Busto Arsizio
Busto Arsizio
A,s.d. Arcieri Burarco Vimercate (04045)
Busto Arsizio, 9 Jan 2021
Busto Arsizio
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ALTEA Roberto9A04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
ARMARI Roberto9A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
B
BALDON Miriana7A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno sera
BALLABIO Edoardo7D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
BALLAN PEYRONEL Lucia27A04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
BALZARETTI Moreno17A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BARI Giuliano31D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
BARIGOZZI Samuele24A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BARON David Mark28A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BARON Erika1A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
BEATRISINI Marco10D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BERETTI Vittorio18A04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BERTA Silvia25A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
BIANCATO Fabrizio2A01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BIANCHI Laura13A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno sera
BROGGINI Luca20A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
BUSCETTA Sofia20D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
C
CANEVESI Paolo15D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
CANTONI Barbara23A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno sera
CAPOFERRI Fabio31A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
CARLITTI Giuseppe11D04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CATONA Dario20D04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
CAVALIERI Elena22A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
CERIOTTI Mauro1A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
CERLENCO Marco27D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria3A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
CONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo31D04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CONTI Fabrizio17A04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
CORINI Marta21D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
CORSINO Stefano3A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CORTI Adriana29A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno sera
CORTI Maria Carla27D04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
CORVAGLIA Antonio28D04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CRESCENZI Michela6A04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno sera
CRISTIANI Carlo32A04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
CRUDO Antonio3D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
D
DAGRADA Alessandro12A04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
DAL ZOVO Marco21A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
DAVOLI Gianluca26D08013 - ARCIERI AURORAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
DI GIOIA Michele8D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
DIEAC Adrian14A04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
DONATIELLO Rodrigo13D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
F
FABBIAN Adriano2D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
FABBIAN Letizia28A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno sera
FASSINI Massimo4D04150 - ASD THE BOWMENAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
FAVARETTO Marco21D01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina23D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno sera
FERRAZZI Roberto9D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
FONTE Francesco17D01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
G
GAGLIANO Salvatore17D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GAROTTA Cristian14D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GASTALDO Gabriele13A01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GENOVA Giovanni2A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
GIUSTI Augusto18A04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
GOBBATO Federica22D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
GRILLI Gabriele5D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
H
HERDMAN Sebastian10D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
I
INVERNIZZI Andrea24D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
L
LANGIANESE Ilaria7D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
LAVAZZA Laura8A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
LAVEZZARO Luca14A01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
LICARI Fabio25A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
LICCESE Mimmo15A01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
LIGORIO Antonio16D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
LODETTI Alessandro6A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
LOMBARDI Pasquale26A04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
M
MAFFI Moreno31A04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MALAGUTI Cristian19D04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MALNATI Marco Domenico9D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
MARIANO Andrea19A04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
MARINO Andrea15D01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MAZZOLA Davide Luigi18D04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
MENEGHIN Arturo13D04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
MICALIZZI Gaia23A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
MOCCIA Antonio29A04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MOLINELLI Lorenzo4A04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
O
ORIGGI Roberto25D01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
P
PAGANI Lisa12A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno sera
PANIZZOLO Silvia21A04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PELIZZONI Francesca12D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno sera
PEREGO Laura4D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PEYRONEL Sergio30D04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan1D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PIGNATIELLO Tommaso11A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
PIRAN Alice7A04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PIROVANO Enrico Angelo3D04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
PIROVANO Giuseppe5A04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
PISI Romano2D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
PODDINE Giancarlo10A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
POZZAN Cristina25D04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
POZZI Debora6D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno sera
PRIMERANO Maurizio24D04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
R
RAGNOLI Mattia24A04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
RASULO Vincenzo16A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RIBONI Renato Pietro18D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RONCHI Alessandro16D04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario1D04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
S
SACCO Laura Monica29D01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno sera
SALVAGNO Simone6D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SANSONE Andrea32D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Deborah26A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Jessica23D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
SFENOPO Alberto5D01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
SIGNORINI Maurizio5A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SILINI Angelica8D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno sera
SISTOPAOLO Francesco12D01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SPASIUC Florin Nicolae32A01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SPEZIALE Giuseppe14D04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
SQUILLACE Daniele26D01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
STANZIONE Alfonso27A04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno sera
T
TACCHINI Denis22A04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
TAGLIABUE Alessio22D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
TERRUZZI Gianni Luca15A04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
TIRINI Antonio16A04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
TIRONI Kristian Michele8A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
TIRONI Samuele10A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
TOAIARI Laura4A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
TONELLI Mauro29D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
TROLESE Cristian30A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
TURANI Fabrizio30A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
V
VAIA Franco11A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina28D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno sera
VENTURELLA Irene20A04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno pomeriggio
VILLA Giorgia11D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno sera
VIRZI' Massimiliano19D04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno sera
VISCIGLIO Andrea30D04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
VOLPI Massimo Egidio32D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno sera
Z
ZERMIAN Roberto19A04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter