III° torneo Città di Salvaterra
asd malin archery team (08111)
salvaterra, 16-17 Jan 2021
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PALAZZI Luca08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team279/ 1279/ 25583222
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 279
2SCARPA Luca08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team271/ 3282/ 15532330
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 282
3LUGLI Alberto08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.275/ 2275/ 35502425
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 275
4DELLA ROSSA Paolo08081 - Re Bertoldo270/ 4275/ 45452125
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 275
5D'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team263/ 8272/ 55351334
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 272
6FANELLI Nicholas08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.269/ 5255/ 85242022
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 255
7PEDINI Damiano08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.256/ 9268/ 65241920
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 268
8SIMONCINI Massimo08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club266/ 6255/ 95211817
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 255
9COSTI Alessandro08076 - Xl Archery Team263/ 7251/115141221
 08076 - Xl Archery Team
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 251
10MONTECCHI Filippo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team252/11260/ 75121321
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 260
11FARINELLA Alessandro08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.252/12252/10504925
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 252
12ZANNONI Christian08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club254/10246/125001216
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 246
13CANGINI Alessandro08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.243/13235/13478620
 08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 235
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team277/ 1276/ 25532526
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 276
2DI PASQUALE Carla08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.273/ 2272/ 35452419
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 272
3FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.267/ 4277/ 15442421
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 277
4BORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club265/ 6262/ 45271627
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 262
5BALLARDINI Elisa08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.265/ 5261/ 65261427
 08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 261
6DORETTO Giada08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team269/ 3256/ 95251819
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 256
7ANTONIAZZI Sara08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team262/ 7258/ 85201323
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 258
8ROMAGNOLI Elena08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.260/ 8258/ 75181225
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 258
9TAMMA Annalisa08076 - Xl Archery Team253/10262/ 55151320
 08076 - Xl Archery Team
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 262
10BABINI Erica08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.255/ 9251/115061029
 08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 251
11ZOLI Enrica08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.249/11255/105041021
 08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 255
12SITA Beatrice08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team243/12247/12490824
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 247
13DELFINI Sara08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team227/13236/13463517
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 236
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MALAVASI Cristiano08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo282/ 3280/ 15623218
 08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 280
2LUPONETTI Raimondo08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione284/ 1276/ 25602923
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 276
3MICHELINI Davide08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione282/ 2271/ 45532820
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 271
4BERTOLINO Andrea08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione276/ 4272/ 35482227
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 272
5ROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo272/ 6265/ 55372618
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 265
6SEVERI Oreste08076 - Xl Archery Team272/ 5261/ 75332514
 08076 - Xl Archery Team
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 261
7D'AMBROSIO Massimo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team255/ 7264/ 65191817
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 264
8PALLADINI Ermanno08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team237/ 8251/ 8488815
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 251
9VENTURI Didimo08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club230/ 9235/ 9465614
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 235
10ANTONIAZZI Maurizio08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team205/10201/1040648
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 205, 18m-2: 201
11FERRARI Ivan08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team202/11195/11397511
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 202, 18m-2: 195
12TOZZETTI Gianfranco08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione199/12182/1238138
 08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione
 18m-1: 199, 18m-2: 182
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1NANNI Roberta08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione268/ 1270/ 15381628
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 270
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GREGORI Francesco08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione292/ 1295/ 15874713
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 295
2VALENTE Lorenzo08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione261/ 2273/ 25342021
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 273
3MANFREDINI Alessandro08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team260/ 3269/ 35291720
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 269
4CORSINI Niccolo'08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.245/ 4223/ 4468914
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 223
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CURATI Lisa08081 - Re Bertoldo257/ 1257/ 15141223
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 257
2RUOZI Lucia08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club225/ 2233/ 24581019
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 233
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PECCI Samuele08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione263/ 1258/ 25211228
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 258
2VERNOCCHI Simone08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione254/ 3265/ 15191624
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 265
3DE PETRA Lorenzo08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione262/ 2255/ 35171824
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 255
4OLEARI Enrico08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team250/ 6262/ 15121320
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 262
5GRASSI Mirko Sebastian08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.252/ 4254/ 55061516
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 254
6GAMBUTI Giacomo08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione251/ 5255/ 45061218
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 255
7GIACOBAZZI Lorenzo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team192/ 7212/ 640474
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 192, 18m-2: 212
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BARDELLI Sara08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team245/ 2251/ 14961222
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 251
2CASALI Emma08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team249/ 1238/ 44871214
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 238
3MICHALEK Anna08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team223/ 3240/ 3463617
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 240
4GIORDANO Alessia08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team198/ 4248/ 24461011
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 198, 18m-2: 248
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1RANDOLI Lorenzo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team224/ 1243/ 2467516
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 243
2MIANI Amos08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team47/ 262/ 310900
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 47, 18m-2: 62
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MORGAGNI Ana08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione255/ 1267/ 15221032
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 267
2BACERIO Isabella08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.227/ 2226/ 2453612
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 226
3BELLONI Chiara08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team131/ 3106/ 323725
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 131, 18m-2: 106
4NAZZARI Chiara08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team79/ 481/ 416011
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 79, 18m-2: 81
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CASADIO Luca08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi283/ 2285/ 15682832
 08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 285
2VERNOCCHI Ivan22001 - Arcieri del Titano286/ 1280/ 35663126
 22001 - Arcieri del Titano
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 280
3CREAZZO Nicola08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team278/ 4283/ 25612335
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 283
4RICCI Carmine08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club281/ 3274/ 45551741
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 274
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1SILINGARDI Carlotta08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club284/ 1287/ 15713129
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 287
2RICCI Elisa08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi280/ 2287/ 15672929
 08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 287
Arco Compound - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MUZZIOLI Andrea08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D292/ 1289/ 15814119
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 289
2GOVONI Davide08008 - ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este283/ 2283/ 25662634
 08008 - ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 283
3CERVI Luigi08077 - Ki Oshi Archery282/ 3282/ 35642632
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 282
4GASPERINI Luciano08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte280/ 4280/ 55602531
 08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 280
5ZUCCARDI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club280/ 5279/ 65592137
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 279
6CANESTRINI Moreno08015 - A.S.D. Quarry279/ 6275/ 85541937
 08015 - A.S.D. Quarry
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 275
7VENTURELLI Alessandro08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D275/ 7279/ 75541535
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 279
8LAURENZANO Bruno08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D261/ 8282/ 45432235
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 282
Arco Compound - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GUALTIERI Barbara08081 - Re Bertoldo282/ 1274/ 15561840
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 274
2OTTONELLO Daniela08077 - Ki Oshi Archery266/ 2272/ 25381238
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 272
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club271/ 1275/ 15462126
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 275
2BERTONCELLI Davide08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club268/ 2261/ 25292019
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 261
3BARBIERI Simone08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team264/ 3259/ 35231423
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 259
4MONTANARI Fabio08081 - Re Bertoldo263/ 4255/ 55181225
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 255
5MARTINELLI Marcello08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte243/ 5252/ 64951415
 08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 252
6VENTURELLI Giuliano08077 - Ki Oshi Archery233/ 6257/ 4490919
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 257
7MORISCO Francesco08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club230/ 7250/ 7480719
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 250
8MOTTI Pietro08077 - Ki Oshi Archery227/10228/ 8455712
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 228
9TORDI Roberto08077 - Ki Oshi Archery228/ 9225/ 9453117
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 225
10D'AMBROSIO Massimo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team220/11211/1143148
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 211
11MACCAGNONI Davide08077 - Ki Oshi Archery219/12211/10430610
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 211
12DAVIDDI Andrea08076 - Xl Archery Team228/ 8189/14417510
 08076 - Xl Archery Team
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 189
13PINOTTI Nicola08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D196/13202/1339878
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 196, 18m-2: 202
14BELLONI Simone08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team175/14205/1238029
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 175, 18m-2: 205
15RONZITTI Fabrizio08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.141/15182/1532335
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 141, 18m-2: 182
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - Ki Oshi Archery264/ 1258/ 15221520
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 258
2SASSI Simona08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte257/ 2254/ 35111616
 08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 254
3ROVATTI Fabia08077 - Ki Oshi Archery252/ 3255/ 25071420
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 255
4LORENZI Marilena08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte235/ 5236/ 44711015
 08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 236
5TAMBURINI Mirna08016 - Arcieri Faentini239/ 4226/ 64651012
 08016 - Arcieri Faentini
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 226
6BECCHELLI Patrizia08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte227/ 6227/ 5454417
 08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 227
7DI MATTEO Isabella08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione206/ 7198/ 740449
 08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione
 18m-1: 206, 18m-2: 198
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CHIOSSI Giovanni08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D262/ 1270/ 15321625
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 270
2GABBI Roberto08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club260/ 2264/ 25241523
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 264
3MORI Corrado08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D250/ 3254/ 45041316
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 254
4VALLI Claudio08076 - Xl Archery Team246/ 5250/ 54961214
 08076 - Xl Archery Team
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 250
5MAZZANTI Sergio08056 - Landa Team236/ 8255/ 34911218
 08056 - Landa Team
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 255
6COZZOLINO Pasquale08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D243/ 6240/ 64831014
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 240
7BRAGLIA Daniele08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club249/ 4234/ 9483822
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 234
8SIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.237/ 7229/10466517
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 229
8TOGNETTI Carlo08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club229/ 9237/ 7466517
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 237
10TADDEI Luigi08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione227/10234/ 8461815
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 234
11COCCHI Umberto08063 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.dei Graffiti223/11209/1343259
 08063 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.dei Graffiti
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 209
12LEONE Luca08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D211/12206/1441728
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 206
13GAVIOLI Vilmo08071 - Arc della Lizza-Pico193/14221/11414411
 08071 - Arc della Lizza-Pico
 18m-1: 193, 18m-2: 221
14BARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club192/15211/1240366
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 192, 18m-2: 211
15ALDINI Domenico08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione196/13131/1632744
 08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione
 18m-1: 196, 18m-2: 131
16ZANELLATO Pierangelo08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo165/16148/1531312
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 165, 18m-2: 148
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PIREDDA Maria Lucia08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione242/ 1248/ 1490919
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 248
2TRAIANO Elvira08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica221/ 2230/ 2451117
 08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 230
3CARELLI Elvira08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club205/ 3230/ 3435613
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 205, 18m-2: 230
4BERTAZZONI Cristina08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club169/ 4193/ 536227
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 169, 18m-2: 193
5BASSI Iuana03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio164/ 5197/ 436129
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 164, 18m-2: 197
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MONTANARI Giacomo08081 - Re Bertoldo196/ 1224/ 1420513
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 196, 18m-2: 224
2ZANELLATO Ivan08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo154/ 2137/ 229123
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 154, 18m-2: 137
3BIOLCHINI Gabriele08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team122/ 3128/ 325013
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 122, 18m-2: 128
4SANFILIPPO Vincenzo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team75/ 454/ 412910
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 75, 18m-2: 54

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter