III° torneo Città di Salvaterra
asd malin archery team (08111)
salvaterra, 16-17 Jan 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Sabato mattina
1AGOVONI Davide08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
1DCERVI Luigi08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
2ACOSTI Alessandro08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2DPALLADINI Ermanno08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3ACASADIO Luca08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
3DCREAZZO Nicola08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ARICCI Elisa08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Femminile
4DOTTONELLO Daniela08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Femminile
5ASCARPA Luca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DDAVIDDI Andrea08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ATORDI Roberto08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DRANDOLI Lorenzo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7AMAZZANTI Sergio08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DGAVIOLI Vilmo08071 - ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8AALDINI Domenico08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DVALLI Claudio08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
9ABRAGLIA Daniele08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DTRAIANO Elvira08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
10ADI MATTEO Isabella08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10DZANELLATO Pierangelo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
11ATAMMA Annalisa08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11DPALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12ASEVERI Oreste08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12DD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
Sabato pomeriggio
1ARONZITTI Fabrizio08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DMARTINELLI Marcello08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ACORSINI Niccolo'08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
2DMANFREDINI Alessandro08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
3AMOTTI Pietro08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DCHIOSSI Giovanni08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AMORI Corrado08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DBARBIERI Simone08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ATOZZETTI Gianfranco08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5DCASALI Emma08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
6ABALLARDINI Elisa08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
6DDORETTO Giada08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
7AZOLI Enrica08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
7DSITA Beatrice08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
8AROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8DFARINELLA Alessandro08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9ACANGINI Alessandro08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DGRASSI Mirko Sebastian08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10ADELFINI Sara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
10DBABINI Erica08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11APALAZZI Luca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11DFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12AFANELLI Nicholas08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12DSIMONCINI Massimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13APEDINI Damiano08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
13DMALAVASI Cristiano08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
Sabato sera
1AMONTANARI Giacomo08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
1DGABBI Roberto08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ABECCHELLI Patrizia08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DBERTAZZONI Cristina08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
3ASASSI Simona08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DRUOZI Lucia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
4ALORENZI Marilena08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4DTOGNETTI Carlo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AMORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DBELLONI Simone08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6AD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DMONTANARI Fabio08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7ASIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
7DZANNONI Christian08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8AMICHALEK Anna08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8DBORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
9ABELLONI Chiara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DZANELLATO Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
10AMONTECCHI Filippo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10DSILINGARDI Carlotta08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Compound Senior Femminile
11AOLEARI Enrico08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
11DZUCCARDI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Compound Master Maschile
12AGANDOLFI Jenni08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Compound Senior Femminile
12DFERRARI Ivan08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13ARICCI Carmine08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DGASPERINI Luciano08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica mattina
1APIREDDA Maria Lucia08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Femminile
1DBASSI Iuana03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2ACARELLI Elvira08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DLEONE Luca08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ATAMBURINI Mirna08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DSANFILIPPO Vincenzo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4ACOCCHI Umberto08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DBIOLCHINI Gabriele08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5ATADDEI Luigi08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DBERTONCELLI Davide08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ACOZZOLINO Pasquale08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DMORISCO Francesco08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7AMACCAGNONI Davide08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DPINOTTI Nicola08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8ABERTUZZI Simone08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DGIACOBAZZI Lorenzo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
9ABACERIO Isabella08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DMIANI Amos08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10AD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10DVENTURI Didimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11ABERTUZZI Sofia08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11DGIORDANO Alessia08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
12ADI PASQUALE Carla08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12DLAURENZANO Bruno08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
13AGUALTIERI Barbara08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Compound Master Femminile
13DMUZZIOLI Andrea08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica pomeriggio
1ACANESTRINI Moreno08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
1DVERNOCCHI Ivan22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
2AROMAGNOLI Elena08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
2DBERTOLINO Andrea08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3AVALENTE Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
3DVENTURELLI Alessandro08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
4ADELLA ROSSA Paolo08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4DGREGORI Francesco08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
5AMICHELINI Davide08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5DLUGLI Alberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
6AANTONIAZZI Sara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
6DLUPONETTI Raimondo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7ABARDELLI Sara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7DDE PETRA Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8ANANNI Roberta08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
8DANTONIAZZI Maurizio08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9AMORGAGNI Ana08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DCURATI Lisa08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
10APECCI Samuele08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DNAZZARI Chiara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11AVERNOCCHI Simone08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11DCAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12AGAMBUTI Giacomo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
12DROVATTI Fabia08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
13ABARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
13DVENTURELLI Giuliano08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter