III° torneo Città di Salvaterra
asd malin archery team (08111)
salvaterra, 16-17 Jan 2021
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ALDINI Domenico8A08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato mattina
ANTONIAZZI Maurizio8D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
ANTONIAZZI Sara6A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
B
BABINI Erica10D08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
BACERIO Isabella9A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
BALLARDINI Elisa6A08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
BARANI Pietro13A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
BARBIERI Simone4D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
BARDELLI Sara7A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
BASSI Iuana1D03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica mattina
BECCHELLI Patrizia2A08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato sera
BELLONI Chiara9A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
BELLONI Simone5D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
BERTAZZONI Cristina2D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato sera
BERTOLINO Andrea2D08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
BERTONCELLI Davide5D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
BERTUZZI Simone8A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
BERTUZZI Sofia11A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
BIOLCHINI Gabriele4D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
BORGHI Sara8D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
BRAGLIA Daniele9A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato mattina
C
CAMPEGGI Floriana11D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
CANESTRINI Moreno1A08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
CANGINI Alessandro9A08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
CARELLI Elvira2A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica mattina
CASADIO Luca3A08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato mattina
CASALI Emma5D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
CERVI Luigi1D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato mattina
CHIOSSI Giovanni3D08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
COCCHI Umberto4A08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
CORSINI Niccolo'2A08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
COSTI Alessandro2A08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato mattina
COZZOLINO Pasquale6A08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
CREAZZO Nicola3D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato mattina
CURATI Lisa9D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
D
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro10A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
D'AMBROSIO Massimo6A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
D'AMBROSIO Massimo12D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato mattina
DAVIDDI Andrea5D08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato mattina
DE PETRA Lorenzo7D08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
DELFINI Sara10A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
DELLA ROSSA Paolo4A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
DI MATTEO Isabella10A08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato mattina
DI PASQUALE Carla12A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
DORETTO Giada6D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
F
FANELLI Nicholas12A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
FARINELLA Alessandro8D08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
FERRARI Ivan12D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania11D08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
G
GABBI Roberto1D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
GAMBUTI Giacomo12A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
GANDOLFI Jenni12A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato sera
GASPERINI Luciano13D08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato sera
GAVIOLI Vilmo7D08071 - ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato mattina
GIACOBAZZI Lorenzo8D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
GIORDANO Alessia11D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
GOVONI Davide1A08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato mattina
GRASSI Mirko Sebastian9D08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
GREGORI Francesco4D08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
GUALTIERI Barbara13A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica mattina
L
LAURENZANO Bruno12D08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
LEONE Luca2D08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
LORENZI Marilena4A08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato sera
LUGLI Alberto5D08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
LUPONETTI Raimondo6D08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
M
MACCAGNONI Davide7A08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
MALAVASI Cristiano13D08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
MANFREDINI Alessandro2D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
MARTINELLI Marcello1D08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
MAZZANTI Sergio7A08056 - LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato mattina
MIANI Amos9D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
MICHALEK Anna8A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
MICHELINI Davide5A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
MONTANARI Fabio6D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
MONTANARI Giacomo1A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
MONTECCHI Filippo10A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
MORGAGNI Ana9A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
MORI Corrado4A08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
MORINI Alessandro5A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
MORISCO Francesco6D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
MOTTI Pietro3A08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
MUZZIOLI Andrea13D08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
N
NANNI Roberta8A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
NAZZARI Chiara10D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
O
OLEARI Enrico11A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
OTTONELLO Daniela4D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato mattina
P
PALAZZI Luca11A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta11D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato mattina
PALLADINI Ermanno2D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato mattina
PECCI Samuele10A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
PEDINI Damiano13A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
PINOTTI Nicola7D08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
PIREDDA Maria Lucia1A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica mattina
R
RANDOLI Lorenzo6D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato mattina
RICCI Carmine13A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato sera
RICCI Elisa4A08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato mattina
ROMAGNOLI Elena2A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
RONZITTI Fabrizio1A08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
ROSSI Ivan8A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
ROVATTI Fabia12D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
RUOZI Lucia3D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
S
SANFILIPPO Vincenzo3D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
SASSI Simona3A08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato sera
SCARPA Luca5A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato mattina
SEVERI Oreste12A08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato mattina
SILINGARDI Carlotta10D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato sera
SIMONCINI Massimo12D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
SITA Beatrice7D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi7A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
T
TADDEI Luigi5A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
TAMBURINI Mirna3A08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica mattina
TAMMA Annalisa11A08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato mattina
TOGNETTI Carlo4D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
TORDI Roberto6A08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato mattina
TOZZETTI Gianfranco5A08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
TRAIANO Elvira9D08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato mattina
V
VALENTE Lorenzo3A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
VALLI Claudio8D08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato mattina
VENTURELLI Alessandro3D08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
VENTURELLI Giuliano13D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
VENTURI Didimo10D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
VERNOCCHI Ivan1D22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
VERNOCCHI Simone11A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
Z
ZANELLATO Ivan9D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
ZANELLATO Pierangelo10D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato mattina
ZANNONI Christian7D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
ZOLI Enrica7A08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
ZUCCARDI Alessandro11D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato sera

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter