Indoor Gennaio Venaria Reale
Indoor Gennaio Venaria Reale
A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio (01051)
Palestra scuola "Di Vittorio", 16-17 Jan 2021
Indoor Gennaio Venaria Reale
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
1° Turno Sabato ore 8:30
1ADEGANI Nicole01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
1DGOBBO Debora01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
2ACASAGRANDE Valerio01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2DBRUNETTI Enrico01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3ACOLACINO Francesco01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3DFANCHINI Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4ABRUCCO Franco01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4DBARBIERI Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ACAMOIRANO Luca01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DFORNASIER Danilo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ABIANCO Roberto01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DCAVALLERO Annamaria01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7ACASTAGNO Claudia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7DPETRONE Francesco01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AVANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DASCIUTTO Giuseppe01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9ACHIARENZA Paolo01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DBELLINO Roberto01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
10ADONZELLA Marco01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
10DFERRUA Isabella01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
11ACOPPA Claudio01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
11DMARTIGNONI Odino01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
2° Turno Sabato ore 13:00
1AMAROLI Antonella01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Master Femminile
1DNICOLA Patrizia01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
2AFIORASO Giulia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
2DDI PIERNO Camilla01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
3AAGGERO Marta01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
4AMACCALLI Mauro01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4DMASSA MICON Giorgia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5AVERNETTO Massimo01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DBOGGIATTO Alfonso01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6AMARITANO Andrea01066 - IUVENILIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
6DSIGNORINI Ivan01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
7AMARTINO Mariapia01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Master Femminile
7DNICOLETTI Marina01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
8ASIESTO Giorgio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DGAMBINO Marco01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9ARUBATTO Pier Franco01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DDI PIERNO Pio Francesco Massimo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile
10ATOSCO Marco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
10DFENOGLIO GADDO' Andrea01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
11AMODOLO Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DANSELMA Fabrizio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile
3° Turno Sabato ore 17.00
1ABELMONTE Adriano01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
1DBONGIOANNI Ernesto01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
2APASSIATORE Elisa01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DPOETTO Roberta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
3ADE FRANCESCHI Donata01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
3DPALMIERO Concettina08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4ACHIRCO Fabio01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4DSTRERI Beatrice01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5ABENEDICENTI Dario01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5DBERTERO Lorenzo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6APUGLISI Federico01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
6DFRUTTERO Domenico01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7AAVRILETTI Matteo01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
7DLO COCO Aurora01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8AMESSINA Elisabetta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8DBOTTERO Filippo01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
9AMANNO Rebecca01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DSAMA Marcello08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10ASCRIMADORE Enrico Giandomenico01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
10DCOPPOLA Giuseppe01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
11ASTRERI Giovanni01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11DCAROSSO Cristiano01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
4° Turno Domenica ore 8:30
1AROLANDO Aiko12170 - FIAMME OROArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
1DDEZANI Simone01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
2APACIELLO Francesco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2DMORELLO Giuseppe01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
3AALOISI Francesca01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
4ADI RUSSO Franco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4DBOLLATTO Antonio01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
5ACASAROLI Stefano01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DMANCINI Mirko01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6ASANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
6DSICCO Maurizio01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7ABERTI Ferruccio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DPAVAN Marta01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
8APUGLIESE Ivano01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DCAPELLO Marco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
9AMONACO Armando01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DBARBERA Salvatore01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
10ABRUNO Marco01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DMARIUT Victor Catalin01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11ASBODIO Valentin Ciprian01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11DNALESSO Lorenzo01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5° Turno Domenica ore 12:30
1ACANATO Massimo01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DDI VITA Giuseppe01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ACAPOBIANCO Stefania01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DPALERMO Rosa Valeria01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3AREGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DTESSARI Alessandra01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
4AARVATI Rosanna01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DBERTOLUCCI Piero01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ARUATTA Cinzia01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
6ALAROCCA Brianne01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
6DPUGNANI Francesco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
7ATREVES Luciano02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7DFURFARI Andrea01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8AGIRAUDO Flavio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
8DTRAPANI Fabrizio01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9ABIMBI Anna01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master Femminile
9DBOTTO Anna01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
10AROVERA Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
10DPAONNA Cesare02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
11APAONNA Stefano02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DROCCHIA Osvaldo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile
6° Turno Domenica ore 16:30
1ASASIA Gabriella01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
1DREY Gabriella02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
2ADE RINALDIS Carla01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DMORRA Davide01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
3ARECUPERO Marcello01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DLANZA Franco01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ADI NARDO Alessandro01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DPARADISO Flavio01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AVALLOMBROSI Laura01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5DMORRA Giorgio01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ANUVOLI Maria Letizia01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
6DVAGLIO Gilbert02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
7AGERBAZ Claudio02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DROSIGNOLI Damien Maurice01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
8AROVAI Fabio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DQUARANTA Giuseppe01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9AMANZIN Ilaria01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
9DPERRIER Laurent02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
10AROPPA Francesco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DGASPARI Roberto02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11AREY Bruna02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Master Femminile
11DBERGESIO Riccardo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Junior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter