60x Remote Shoot Stage 41 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 41 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 17 Jan 2021
60x Remote Shoot Stage 41 INDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1ACOLCERIU Mircea DanielESP - SPAINCompound 18m WA
2ARAFIZAM Abdul Faathir AqilMAS - MALAYSIACompound 18m Vegas
3AGÖGEL Jane KarlaBRA - BRAZILCompound 18m WA
4ASIM Sheng XiangSGP - SINGAPORERecurve 18m WA
5AMUHAMMAD FAIZ ONN BIN AB RAHIM Faiz OnnMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
6AMOHD KHAIRUL ADZMAR Mohd Zarul DanielMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
7ASTREET PerDEN - DENMARKBarebow 18m WA
8AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m WA
9AAIMAN Azfar DanishMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
10AHATRI AsmawiMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
11AVAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
12ASTREHLOW BenAUT - AUSTRIARecurve 18m WA
13AHUGO FrancoisRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m Vegas
14AABDULLAH Muhammad Idham LihanMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
15AMCCALLUM BruceAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
16ABARNARD JohannRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
17ACAMPBELL CraigRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m Vegas
18AOOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m WA
19AMERKEN BilgeTUR - TURKEYRecurve 18m WA
20ADE KOKER LutherRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
20BPIETERSE ElnaRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
20CJACOBS EstelleRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
20DKIETZMANN EricRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
21ASUHAINI Nur SuhailahMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
21BANIS HILLMI Danial Nur IhsanMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
21CNORHAIZAT Muhammad Norhazrul IrfanMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
22AZAINUDDIN Nor ShalinaMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
22BMOHAMMAD IsmailMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
23ADWIJOKO KanwaINA - INDONESIABarebow 18m WA
23BFACHRUDI DinaINA - INDONESIABarebow 18m WA
24ALEE Yin ChenMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
24BRAJA OTHMAN Raja IbrahimMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
24CZULFAHMI MunaldiMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
25AMOHD FAZLEE Nurin ArifahMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
25BMOHD FAZLEE Nurin AfrinaMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
26AHAMIM Hamiriza ShahMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
26BNORZAIDI Nur Qrishtina ZaitiranyMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
26CNORZAIDI Nur Qashrina ZaitirahaMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
26DMOHD FEROZ Nur RaudhahMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
27ASARONI SharizalMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
27BRIDUWAN Nur Athirah ArianaMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
27CRIDUWAN Nur Ashira NatasyaMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
Session 2
1ASIMONS MarkBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
2ASAUREN YvoNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
3ASIMONS MarkBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
4ACACCIATORE SasaNED - NETHERLANDSCompound 18m WA
5AGÖGEL Jane KarlaBRA - BRAZILCompound 18m Vegas
6ACOLIJN BartNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
7ASTUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WA
8AFONTES RobertUSA - USACompound 18m WA
9AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
10ABIN ABU BAKAR Ahmad RiyadhMAS - MALAYSIABarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
11ABAHLOW CharlesUSA - USACompound 18m WA
12AKLIBBE VaughanRSA - SOUTH AFRICABarebow 18m WA
13ANOVOKHATNII DmytroUKR - UKRAINERecurve 18m WA
14AZAVIALOV AndriiUKR - UKRAINERecurve 18m WA
15AOREHOVA ElenaUKR - UKRAINERecurve 18m WA
16AACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
17ASCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
18APORSCH JudithNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
18BPORSCH MaartenNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
19ALYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
19BLYNCH RonanRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
20AVANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para Archery
20BDEMAREST JohanBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WA
21ARITTINER SandraSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound 18m WA
21BPRUDENTE RobertinoSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound 18m WA
22ASONNY MievisBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
22BDEPRE' JoeriBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
23ADEPTULA MartinGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
23BDEPTULA JanaGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
23CDEPTULA TanjaGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
24AHEEG TobiasGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
24BHÖMKE GritGER - GERMANYBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
25ADIELEN NathalieSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound 18m WA
25BSTREDA JosefSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve 18m WA
25CDIELEN TomSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound 18m WA
25DSCHMID MichèleSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve 18m WA
Session 3
1AGÖGEL Jane KarlaBRA - BRAZILCompound 18m/20Yd IFAA
2AROBERTS TrinaBER - BERMUDARecurve 18m Vegas
3ASTUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m Vegas
4AROBERTS JaydonBER - BERMUDARecurve 18m WA
5AANGELI OdilioBER - BERMUDACompound 18m Vegas
6AWILLASSEN Ole PetterNOR - NORWAYRecurve 18m WA
7ACINI GiulianoNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
8ATHORNBURY KellyUSA - USARecurve Para Archery
9AFONTES RobertUSA - USACompound 18m WA
10AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m Vegas
11AANGELI OdilioBER - BERMUDACompound 18m Vegas
12AANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 18m WA
13AFOXMAN AdamUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
14APEERS TimGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
15ALOTT MichaelCAN - CANADACompound 18m Vegas
16AWALTH JaniceUSA - USARecurve Para Archery
16BWALTH CourtneyUSA - USARecurve 18m WA

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter