60x Remote Shoot Stage 41 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 41 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 17 Jan 2021
60x Remote Shoot Stage 41 INDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
B8W - Barebow 18m WA
STREET PerDEN - DENMARKSes. 17A
DWIJOKO KanwaINA - INDONESIASes. 123A
FACHRUDI DinaINA - INDONESIASes. 123B
ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham LihanMAS - MALAYSIASes. 114A
HATRI AsmawiMAS - MALAYSIASes. 110A
LEE Yin ChenMAS - MALAYSIASes. 124A
MOHAMMAD IsmailMAS - MALAYSIASes. 122B
MUHAMMAD FAIZ ONN BIN AB RAHIM Faiz OnnMAS - MALAYSIASes. 15A
NORHAIZAT Muhammad Norhazrul IrfanMAS - MALAYSIASes. 121C
NORZAIDI Nur Qashrina ZaitirahaMAS - MALAYSIASes. 126C
NORZAIDI Nur Qrishtina ZaitiranyMAS - MALAYSIASes. 126B
RAJA OTHMAN Raja IbrahimMAS - MALAYSIASes. 124B
RIDUWAN Nur Ashira NatasyaMAS - MALAYSIASes. 127C
RIDUWAN Nur Athirah ArianaMAS - MALAYSIASes. 127B
SARONI SharizalMAS - MALAYSIASes. 127A
ZAINUDDIN Nor ShalinaMAS - MALAYSIASes. 122A
ZULFAHMI MunaldiMAS - MALAYSIASes. 124C
KLIBBE VaughanRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 212A
BST - Barebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
HÖMKE GritGER - GERMANYSes. 224B
BIN ABU BAKAR Ahmad RiyadhMAS - MALAYSIASes. 210A
COLIJN BartNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 26A
PORSCH JudithNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 218A
PORSCH MaartenNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 218B
C5V - Compound 25m Vegas
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 11A
C8V - Compound 18m Vegas
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 310A
ANGELI OdilioBER - BERMUDASes. 35A
ANGELI OdilioBER - BERMUDASes. 311A
GÖGEL Jane KarlaBRA - BRAZILSes. 25A
LOTT MichaelCAN - CANADASes. 315A
RAFIZAM Abdul Faathir AqilMAS - MALAYSIASes. 12A
CAMPBELL CraigRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 117A
HUGO FrancoisRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 113A
C8W - Compound 18m WA
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 18A
OOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 118A
ACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMSes. 216A
DEPRE' JoeriBEL - BELGIUMSes. 222B
SCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMSes. 217A
SONNY MievisBEL - BELGIUMSes. 222A
GÖGEL Jane KarlaBRA - BRAZILSes. 13A
COLCERIU Mircea DanielESP - SPAINSes. 11A
CACCIATORE SasaNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 24A
DE KOKER LutherRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 15B
DE KOKER LutherRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 120A
JACOBS EstelleRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 120C
PIETERSE ElnaRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 120B
DIELEN NathalieSUI - SWITZERLANDSes. 225A
DIELEN TomSUI - SWITZERLANDSes. 225C
PRUDENTE RobertinoSUI - SWITZERLANDSes. 221B
RITTINER SandraSUI - SWITZERLANDSes. 221A
BAHLOW CharlesUSA - USASes. 211A
FONTES RobertUSA - USASes. 28A
FONTES RobertUSA - USASes. 39A
CIF - Compound 18m/20Yd IFAA
GÖGEL Jane KarlaBRA - BRAZILSes. 41A
CST - Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 29A
SIMONS MarkBEL - BELGIUMSes. 21A
SIMONS MarkBEL - BELGIUMSes. 23A
DEPTULA JanaGER - GERMANYSes. 223B
DEPTULA MartinGER - GERMANYSes. 223A
DEPTULA TanjaGER - GERMANYSes. 223C
HEEG TobiasGER - GERMANYSes. 224A
SAUREN YvoNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 22A
FOXMAN AdamUSA - USASes. 313A
R8V - Recurve 18m Vegas
STUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMSes. 33A
ROBERTS TrinaBER - BERMUDASes. 32A
R8W - Recurve 18m WA
STREHLOW BenAUT - AUSTRIASes. 112A
ANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSSes. 312A
DEMAREST JohanBEL - BELGIUMSes. 220B
SIMONS AxelBEL - BELGIUMSes. 317A
STUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMSes. 27A
ROBERTS JaydonBER - BERMUDASes. 34A
AIMAN Azfar DanishMAS - MALAYSIASes. 19A
ANIS HILLMI Danial Nur IhsanMAS - MALAYSIASes. 121B
HAMIM Hamiriza ShahMAS - MALAYSIASes. 126A
MOHD FAZLEE Nurin AfrinaMAS - MALAYSIASes. 125B
MOHD FAZLEE Nurin ArifahMAS - MALAYSIASes. 125A
MOHD FEROZ Nur RaudhahMAS - MALAYSIASes. 126D
MOHD KHAIRUL ADZMAR Mohd Zarul DanielMAS - MALAYSIASes. 16A
SUHAINI Nur SuhailahMAS - MALAYSIASes. 121A
WILLASSEN Ole PetterNOR - NORWAYSes. 36A
BARNARD JohannRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 116A
KIETZMANN EricRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 120D
LYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 219A
LYNCH RonanRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 219B
VAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 111A
SIM Sheng XiangSGP - SINGAPORESes. 14A
SCHMID MichèleSUI - SWITZERLANDSes. 225D
STREDA JosefSUI - SWITZERLANDSes. 225B
MERKEN BilgeTUR - TURKEYSes. 119A
NOVOKHATNII DmytroUKR - UKRAINESes. 213A
OREHOVA ElenaUKR - UKRAINESes. 215A
ZAVIALOV AndriiUKR - UKRAINESes. 214A
WALTH CourtneyUSA - USASes. 316B
RP - Recurve Para Archery
VANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMSes. 220A
THORNBURY KellyUSA - USASes. 38A
WALTH JaniceUSA - USASes. 316A
RST - Recurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
MCCALLUM BruceAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 115A
PEERS TimGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 314A
CINI GiulianoNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 37A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter