60x Remote Shoot Stage 41 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 41 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 17 Jan 2021
60x Remote Shoot Stage 41 INDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AUS - AUSTRALIA
IRVINE Russ10ACompound 18m VegasSes. 3
IRVINE Russ8ACompound 18m WASes. 1
OOSTHUIZEN Danie18ACompound 18m WASes. 1
IRVINE Russ9ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
MCCALLUM Bruce15ARecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 1
AUT - AUSTRIA
STREHLOW Ben12ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
BAR - BARBADOS
ANNEL John12ARecurve 18m WASes. 3
BEL - BELGIUM
ACKX Enzo16ACompound 18m WASes. 2
DEPRE' Joeri22BCompound 18m WASes. 2
SCHROEDERS Ronald17ACompound 18m WASes. 2
SONNY Mievis22ACompound 18m WASes. 2
SIMONS Mark1ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
SIMONS Mark3ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
STUYCK Silke3ARecurve 18m VegasSes. 3
DEMAREST Johan20BRecurve 18m WASes. 2
STUYCK Silke7ARecurve 18m WASes. 2
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben20ARecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
BER - BERMUDA
ANGELI Odilio5ACompound 18m VegasSes. 3
ANGELI Odilio11ACompound 18m VegasSes. 3
ROBERTS Trina2ARecurve 18m VegasSes. 3
ROBERTS Jaydon4ARecurve 18m WASes. 3
BRA - BRAZIL
GÖGEL Jane Karla5ACompound 18m VegasSes. 2
GÖGEL Jane Karla3ACompound 18m WASes. 1
GÖGEL Jane Karla1ACompound 18m/20Yd IFAASes. 3
CAN - CANADA
LOTT Michael15ACompound 18m VegasSes. 3
DEN - DENMARK
STREET Per7ABarebow 18m WASes. 1
ESP - SPAIN
COLCERIU Mircea Daniel1ACompound 18m WASes. 1
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
PEERS Tim14ARecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 3
GER - GERMANY
HÖMKE Grit24BBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
DEPTULA Jana23BCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
DEPTULA Martin23ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
DEPTULA Tanja23CCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
HEEG Tobias24ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
INA - INDONESIA
DWIJOKO Kanwa23ABarebow 18m WASes. 1
FACHRUDI Dina23BBarebow 18m WASes. 1
MAS - MALAYSIA
ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham Lihan14ABarebow 18m WASes. 1
HATRI Asmawi10ABarebow 18m WASes. 1
LEE Yin Chen24ABarebow 18m WASes. 1
MOHAMMAD Ismail22BBarebow 18m WASes. 1
MUHAMMAD FAIZ ONN BIN AB RAHIM Faiz Onn5ABarebow 18m WASes. 1
NORHAIZAT Muhammad Norhazrul Irfan21CBarebow 18m WASes. 1
NORZAIDI Nur Qashrina Zaitiraha26CBarebow 18m WASes. 1
NORZAIDI Nur Qrishtina Zaitirany26BBarebow 18m WASes. 1
RAJA OTHMAN Raja Ibrahim24BBarebow 18m WASes. 1
RIDUWAN Nur Ashira Natasya27CBarebow 18m WASes. 1
RIDUWAN Nur Athirah Ariana27BBarebow 18m WASes. 1
SARONI Sharizal27ABarebow 18m WASes. 1
ZAINUDDIN Nor Shalina22ABarebow 18m WASes. 1
ZULFAHMI Munaldi24CBarebow 18m WASes. 1
BIN ABU BAKAR Ahmad Riyadh10ABarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
RAFIZAM Abdul Faathir Aqil2ACompound 18m VegasSes. 1
AIMAN Azfar Danish9ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
ANIS HILLMI Danial Nur Ihsan21BRecurve 18m WASes. 1
HAMIM Hamiriza Shah26ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
MOHD FAZLEE Nurin Afrina25BRecurve 18m WASes. 1
MOHD FAZLEE Nurin Arifah25ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
MOHD FEROZ Nur Raudhah26DRecurve 18m WASes. 1
MOHD KHAIRUL ADZMAR Mohd Zarul Daniel6ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
SUHAINI Nur Suhailah21ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
NED - NETHERLANDS
COLIJN Bart6ABarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
PORSCH Judith18ABarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
PORSCH Maarten18BBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
CACCIATORE Sasa4ACompound 18m WASes. 2
SAUREN Yvo2ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 2
CINI Giuliano7ARecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 3
NOR - NORWAY
WILLASSEN Ole Petter6ARecurve 18m WASes. 3
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA
KLIBBE Vaughan12ABarebow 18m WASes. 2
CAMPBELL Craig17ACompound 18m VegasSes. 1
HUGO Francois13ACompound 18m VegasSes. 1
DE KOKER Luther20ACompound 18m WASes. 1
JACOBS Estelle20CCompound 18m WASes. 1
PIETERSE Elna20BCompound 18m WASes. 1
BARNARD Johann16ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
KIETZMANN Eric20DRecurve 18m WASes. 1
LYNCH Mark19ARecurve 18m WASes. 2
LYNCH Ronan19BRecurve 18m WASes. 2
VAN STADEN Michael11ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
SGP - SINGAPORE
SIM Sheng Xiang4ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
SUI - SWITZERLAND
DIELEN Nathalie25ACompound 18m WASes. 2
DIELEN Tom25CCompound 18m WASes. 2
PRUDENTE Robertino21BCompound 18m WASes. 2
RITTINER Sandra21ACompound 18m WASes. 2
SCHMID Michèle25DRecurve 18m WASes. 2
STREDA Josef25BRecurve 18m WASes. 2
TUR - TURKEY
MERKEN Bilge19ARecurve 18m WASes. 1
UKR - UKRAINE
NOVOKHATNII Dmytro13ARecurve 18m WASes. 2
OREHOVA Elena15ARecurve 18m WASes. 2
ZAVIALOV Andrii14ARecurve 18m WASes. 2
USA - USA
BAHLOW Charles11ACompound 18m WASes. 2
FONTES Robert8ACompound 18m WASes. 2
FONTES Robert9ACompound 18m WASes. 3
FOXMAN Adam13ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Ses. 3
WALTH Courtney16BRecurve 18m WASes. 3
THORNBURY Kelly8ARecurve Para ArcherySes. 3
WALTH Janice16ARecurve Para ArcherySes. 3

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter