Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Piazzola | Società | Evento | Turno | ||
A | ||||||
AVERNA Michel | 7B | 06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
B | ||||||
BENETAZZO Giancarlo | 8A | 06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
BEVILACQUA Massimiliano | 2B | 06044 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
C | ||||||
CABRELLE Franco | 7A | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
CELIN Massimo | 7A | 06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO | Arco olimpico Senior Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
CENZON Angelo | 5B | 06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
CESTONARO Stefano | 7B | 06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO | Arco olimpico Senior Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
CIOVICA Adriana Elena | 5A | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Arco olimpico Senior Femminile | Turno 3 | ||
COLOMBARA Luigi | 10A | 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DRAGO Fabio | 4B | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
E | ||||||
EVORA GARCIA Anileydis De La Caridad | 9B | 06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA | Arco olimpico Senior Femminile | Turno 2 | ||
F | ||||||
FAGANELLO Mirco | 2A | 06016 - ARCIERI TREVISO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
FANTIN Mario | 5A | 06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
FERRAZZO Michele | 7B | 06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
FRANCHINO Giorgio | 3B | 06016 - ARCIERI TREVISO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
FUSARO Andrea | 6B | 06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
G | ||||||
GNOCCHI Laura | 1A | 06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile | Turno 1 | ||
GOBBO Daniele | 5B | 06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
H | ||||||
HELD Alessandro | 3B | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
M | ||||||
MAIONE Rosalia | 3A | 06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | Turno 3 | ||
MANZIN Agostino | 4A | 06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
MAZZOCCO Moreno | 2B | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
MENTI Michele | 4B | 06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
MIETTO Michele | 6B | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
MIGAILO Massimo | 9B | 06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
MINATI Augusto | 4B | 06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO | Arco olimpico Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
MOTTA Alessandro | 8B | 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PANAROTTO Moreno Maria | 3A | 06044 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
PARISE Matteo | 4A | 06044 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
PASQUETTO Daniele | 1B | 06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
PELLEGRINELLI Michele | 9A | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
PERUFFO Claudio | 2A | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Visually Impaired 2/3 Master Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
PIZZO Mirko | 8B | 06078 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL PIOVESE | Arco olimpico Master Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
Q | ||||||
QUARTIERO Arianno | 8A | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco olimpico Master Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
R | ||||||
RAVAGNAN Gianni | 10B | 06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SACCOMAN Nicola | 7A | 06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
SIMIONATO Giulio | 5A | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco olimpico Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
SIMONI Fabrizio | 3A | 06078 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL PIOVESE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
SORATO Laura | 5B | 06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANO | Arco olimpico Senior Femminile | Turno 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TOLOSI Stefano | 9A | 06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI | Arco olimpico Master Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
TRAVERSO Gianni | 2B | 06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
TREVISIOL Roberto | 6A | 06016 - ARCIERI TREVISO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno 2 | ||
TURRIN Claudio | 6B | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Arco olimpico Master Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
U | ||||||
UNGALLI Luca | 6A | 06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADE | Arco olimpico Senior Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
V | ||||||
VALENTE Luca | 9A | 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
VANIN Paolo | 4A | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco olimpico Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
VIANELLO Massimo | 6A | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco olimpico Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
VIGHESSO Fabio | 2A | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZAETTA Fabio | 9B | 06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Turno 3 | ||
ZANFORLIN Antonio | 8A | 06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno 1 | ||
ZATTRA Marco | 8B | 06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO | Arco olimpico Senior Maschile | Turno 3 |