2° Giovanile Indoor Vicenza
2° Giovanile Indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Palestra Zecchetto - Vicenza, 17 Jan 2021
2° Giovanile Indoor Vicenza
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSI
DAL POZZO Arianna10DArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO
SACCON Nicola8DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI
SACCOMAN Gabriele9DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MIGAILO Francesca7DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SCHIAVON Gaia10AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO
BORELLA Alessia6AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
FAVARO Ambra9AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.
FONTANA Aurora5DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 2
MARANGONI Rita4AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
BRUNELLI Thomas6DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
GIRARDI Emma8AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
SONA Martina7AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
06061 - S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICI
TOMBA Elisa7AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
06077 - ASD ARCIERI RIO
CAPRIOTTI Marco3AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE
MARTIN Niccolo'4DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA
FERRAZZO Federico9AArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 2
KINZYURA Ilia8AArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 2
SENO Tommaso8DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 2
COMELATO Leonardo9DArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
KINDRAT Maxim10AArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
PETTENO' Matteo5AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
CARRARO Filippo3DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
GALLO Caterina10DArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 2
SCARPA Beatrice6AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
ZUIN Serena7DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
MENIN Sofia6DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter