2° Giovanile Indoor Vicenza
2° Giovanile Indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Palestra Zecchetto - Vicenza, 17 Jan 2021
2° Giovanile Indoor Vicenza
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
B
BORELLA Alessia6A06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
BRUNELLI Thomas6D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
C
CAPRIOTTI Marco3A06077 - ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
CARRARO Filippo3D06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
COMELATO Leonardo9D06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
D
DAL POZZO Arianna10D06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
F
FAVARO Ambra9A06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
FERRAZZO Federico9A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 2
FONTANA Aurora5D06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 2
G
GALLO Caterina10D06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 2
GIRARDI Emma8A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
K
KINDRAT Maxim10A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
KINZYURA Ilia8A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 2
M
MARANGONI Rita4A06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
MARTIN Niccolo'4D06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
MENIN Sofia6D06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
MIGAILO Francesca7D06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
P
PETTENO' Matteo5A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
S
SACCOMAN Gabriele9D06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SACCON Nicola8D06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SCARPA Beatrice6A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
SCHIAVON Gaia10A06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
SENO Tommaso8D06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 2
SONA Martina7A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
T
TOMBA Elisa7A06061 - S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICIArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
Z
ZUIN Serena7D06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter