XLVI° CITTA' DI SARZANA CAMPIONATO REGIONE LIGURIA
A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANA (03008)
COMPLESSO SPORTIVO LICEO PARENTUCELLI - SARZANA, 16-17 Jan 2021
XLVI° CITTA' DI SARZANA
CAMPIONATO REGIONE LIGURIA
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
SABATO 1° TURNO
1APICARDO Tommaso03001 - A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
1DGABRIELLI Napoleone03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ASACCO Daniela03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DBONA Gabriele03001 - A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
3ASCORZA Matilde03001 - A.G.A.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
3DCANEPA Luciano03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ACARIA Santo03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DLI CALSI Bruno03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AQUEIROLO Diego03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DMORELLO Simone03001 - A.G.A.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
6AGUALDANI Fabrizio03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DPRETTE Cesare03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Master Maschile
7ACALABRETTO Giovanni03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7DBONA Angelo03001 - A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
8ACAPALBO Francesca03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8DROVATI Elisa03001 - A.G.A.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
9ARIGONI Maria Rita03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
9DZENI Alice03001 - A.G.A.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
10ALENZI Lucia03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10DZICHICHI Claudio03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
11ABENEDETTI Mauro03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11DZAMPESE Giovanna03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
12AMANCINI Francesca03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12DDE POLO Sabrina03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
13AGINDI Andrea03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13DCENERI Elisa03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
14AANGELOTTI Graziano03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
SABATO 2° TURNO
1AGAMBINO Giuseppe09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Compound Master Maschile
1DDE FRANCO Mattia03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5AMARCONCINI Tiziano03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DBASTERI Valter09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6AZIGLIOLI Matilde03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
6DDULBECCO Eleonora03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7ASIRI Riccardo03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7DALBERTI Davide09057 - DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
11AVIOLI Sara05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11DFIORITO Daniele03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
12ANALDINI Maria Luisa09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
12DTARANTINI Giuseppe03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13ABOLOGNESI Giuseppina09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
13DDULBECCO Davide03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14ATARANTINI Beatrice03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14DPRETE Stefano09025 - A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
DOMENICA 1° TURNO
1AAPPARI Marta03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Junior Femminile
1DCACCIOPPOLI Bruno09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Compound Master Maschile
2ACALLEGARI Graziano03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DLAVEZZARO Luca01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3ACALLEGARI Riccardo03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
3DGALANTE Michele03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ANOZIGLIA Cinzia12170 - FIAMME OROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4DVACCARO Daniele03001 - A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
5AROCCA Anna03001 - A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
5DCINI Stefano09057 - DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7ANOCETI Alessio03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DSARTORI Marco Antonio09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8ARAPPELLI Angelo09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DDAMONTE Marta03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12ASPASIUC Florin Nicolae01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12DMESSERCOLA Luna03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
13ASANLAZZARO Luca03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13DCALLEGARI Anna03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14AMINETTI Matteo03001 - A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
14DFERRARI Mario Lorenzi03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15ACECCARELLI Andrea09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16AAPPARI Emma03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
16DPARODI Matteo03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17AFERRARI Mattia03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17DPANICO Federico01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
DOMENICA 2° TURNO
1ACACCIALANZA Andrea03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DPELVIO Enrico03028 - ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco Compound Master Maschile
2ALAGOMARSINO Gaia03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
2DPITTALUGA Fabio03001 - A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3ACAROSATI Roberto09035 - BORGO AL CORNIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
3DDE PONTI Fabio03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Master Maschile
4ADI MAIO Giulia03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DMACCHIAVELLO Samuele03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6ASOLAZZO Francesco03001 - A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6DGODANO Michea03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7ACAVANNA Massimo03001 - A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
7DCASTRUCCIO Massimo03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8ANOCETI Alessio03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DFOCACCI Elvira09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
9AGARBINI Piero03001 - A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
9DZANARDINI Giulia03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
10ADAUTI Dea03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
10DVALENZA Walter03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11AAZZONI Gianluca03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11DCANAZZA Javier Emil03001 - A.G.A.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
12ACASSINI Giacomo03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
12DVENTURIN Cosetta03001 - A.G.A.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
13AGIOSSO Gianmarco03028 - ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13DGALLI Luigi09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14ACASSINI Vittorio03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14DBOGGIANO Biagio03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15AVICINI Davide03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
15DBELLE' Fosco09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16AAZZONI Jacopo03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16DPELVIO Veronica03001 - A.G.A.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
17ALIA Natalia03001 - A.G.A.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
17DPANELLA Irene Sara03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
18ANOCETI Sara03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
18DSPANO Andrea09035 - BORGO AL CORNIOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter