XLVI° CITTA' DI SARZANA CAMPIONATO REGIONE LIGURIA
A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANA (03008)
COMPLESSO SPORTIVO LICEO PARENTUCELLI - SARZANA, 16-17 Jan 2021
XLVI° CITTA' DI SARZANA
CAMPIONATO REGIONE LIGURIA
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
PANICO Federico17DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
LAVEZZARO Luca2DArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
SPASIUC Florin Nicolae12AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
03001 - A.G.A.
MORELLO Simone5DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
CAVANNA Massimo7AArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
GARBINI Piero9AArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
PITTALUGA Fabio2DArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
SOLAZZO Francesco6AArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
PICARDO Tommaso1AArco Compound Junior MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
BONA Angelo7DArco Compound Master MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
BONA Gabriele2DArco Compound Senior MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
MINETTI Matteo14AArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
VACCARO Daniele4DArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
CANAZZA Javier Emil11DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
SCORZA Matilde3AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
ROVATI Elisa15AArco Nudo Junior FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
ZENI Alice9DArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
ROCCA Anna5AArco Compound Senior FemminileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
VENTURIN Cosetta12DArco Olimpico Master FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
LIA Natalia17AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
PELVIO Veronica16DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
CARIA Santo7AArco Nudo Master MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
GUALDANI Fabrizio6AArco Nudo Master MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
ZICHICHI Claudio10DArco Nudo Master MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
CALABRETTO Giovanni8DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
GINDI Andrea13AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
QUEIROLO Diego14DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
DE POLO Sabrina12DArco Olimpico Master FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
RIGONI Maria Rita9AArco Olimpico Master FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
ZAMPESE Giovanna11DArco Olimpico Master FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
CASSINI Giacomo12AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
CASSINI Vittorio14AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
DULBECCO Davide13DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
DI MAIO Giulia4AArco Nudo Master FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
DULBECCO Eleonora6DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileSABATO 2° TURNO
03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANA
GALANTE Michele3DArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
FERRARI Mario Lorenzi14DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
FERRARI Mattia17AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
PARODI Matteo16DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
SANLAZZARO Luca13AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
ANGELOTTI Graziano14AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
CENERI Elisa13DArco Nudo Senior FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
MESSERCOLA Luna12DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
GABRIELLI Napoleone1DArco Nudo Master MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
PRETTE Cesare6DArco Nudo Master MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
CAPALBO Francesca8AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
LENZI Lucia10AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
MANCINI Francesca12AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
VICINI Davide15AArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
CACCIALANZA Andrea1AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
CALLEGARI Graziano2AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
CASTRUCCIO Massimo7DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
NOCETI Alessio7AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
VALENZA Walter10DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
DE PONTI Fabio3DArco Compound Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
CANEPA Luciano3DArco Compound Senior MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
GODANO Michea6DArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
MACCHIAVELLO Samuele4DArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
NOCETI Alessio8AArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
CALLEGARI Riccardo3AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
AZZONI Gianluca11AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
BENEDETTI Mauro11AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
AZZONI Jacopo16AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
BOGGIANO Biagio14DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
SACCO Daniela2AArco Nudo Master FemminileSABATO 1° TURNO
DAMONTE Marta8DArco Nudo Senior FemminileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
NOZIGLIA Cinzia4AArco Nudo Senior FemminileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
APPARI Marta1AArco Compound Junior FemminileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
APPARI Emma16AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
LAGOMARSINO Gaia2AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
CALLEGARI Anna13DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
NOCETI Sara18AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
PANELLA Irene Sara17DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
03028 - ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHI
PELVIO Enrico1DArco Compound Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
GIOSSO Gianmarco13AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI
LI CALSI Bruno5AArco Nudo Master MaschileSABATO 1° TURNO
MARCONCINI Tiziano5AArco Nudo Master MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
DE FRANCO Mattia1DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
FIORITO Daniele11DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
SIRI Riccardo7AArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
TARANTINI Giuseppe12DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
DAUTI Dea10AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
ZANARDINI Giulia9DArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
ZIGLIOLI Matilde6AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSABATO 2° TURNO
TARANTINI Beatrice14AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSABATO 2° TURNO
05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
VIOLI Sara11AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSABATO 2° TURNO
09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINO
FOCACCI Elvira8DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
09025 - A.S.D. FRECCE PISANE
PRETE Stefano14DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
09035 - BORGO AL CORNIO
CAROSATI Roberto3AArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
SPANO Andrea18DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
09057 - DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCO
CINI Stefano5DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
ALBERTI Davide7DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANE
BASTERI Valter5DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
RAPPELLI Angelo8AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
SARTORI Marco Antonio7DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
CACCIOPPOLI Bruno1DArco Compound Master MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
GAMBINO Giuseppe1AArco Compound Master MaschileSABATO 2° TURNO
BELLE' Fosco15DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
CECCARELLI Andrea15AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA 1° TURNO
GALLI Luigi13DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA 2° TURNO
BOLOGNESI Giuseppina13AArco Olimpico Master FemminileSABATO 2° TURNO
NALDINI Maria Luisa12AArco Olimpico Master FemminileSABATO 2° TURNO
12170 - FIAMME ORO
NOZIGLIA Cinzia4AArco Nudo Senior FemminileDOMENICA 1° TURNO

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter