Liste des Participants par Pays/Clubs | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlète | Cible | Catégorie | Session | |||
0760172 - CIE D'ARC D'APREMONT | ||||||
DEBIASI Jean-Jacques | Arc à Poulies Sénior 3 Hommes | Concours Campagne | ||||
0877042 - CIE D'ARC D'ESBLY | ||||||
LECLAIRE Thierry | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
ULDRY Dorothée | Arc à Poulies Sénior 1 Dames | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
0877068 - CIE D'ARC DE PROVINS | ||||||
DELPECH Didier | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
ESPESO André | Arc à Poulies Sénior 3 Hommes | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
0877069 - 1ÈRE CIE D'ARC DE MITRY-MORY | ||||||
CHAUVIGNAT Frédérik | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
BARRAS Nelly | Arc Chasse Sénior 1 Dames | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
0877073 - COMPAGNIE D'ARC LE PIN | ||||||
ETIEVANT Dominique | Longbow Sénior 1 Hommes | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
PAINGAULT Sylvie | Longbow Sénior 1 Dames | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
0877086 - CIE D'ARC DE QUINCY-VOISINS | ||||||
FAYARD Laurent | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
LE GALL Thierry | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
PUGNANT Pascal | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
0877088 - CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART | ||||||
REGEASSE Alain | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 77 | ||||
0878114 - CIE D'ARC DE BUC | ||||||
COUZI Didier | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | Concours Campagne | ||||
0878121 - CIE D'ARCHERS PAYS HOUDANAIS | ||||||
DUBOIS Florence | Arc Classique Sénior 2 Dames | Concours Campagne | ||||
0891171 - CIE D'ARC DE SAINT-VRAIN | ||||||
CRIBLEZ Pierre | Longbow Sénior 1 Hommes | Concours Campagne | ||||
BOURMAUD Julien | Arc Classique Cadet Hommes | Concours Campagne | ||||
0891175 - ARCHERS DRAVEIL SENART | ||||||
LAFAURIE Cécile | Arc Nu Sénior 2 Dames | Concours Campagne | ||||
0892203 - ARC CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | ||||||
MATTEOLI Franck | Arc Classique Sénior 1 Hommes | Concours Campagne | ||||
NORMAND Benoit | Arc Classique Sénior 2 Hommes | Concours Campagne | ||||
TIKHONOFF Laurent | Arc Classique Sénior 2 Hommes | Concours Campagne | ||||
0893223 - 2E CIE D'ARC DE NOISY-GRAND | ||||||
BOUQUET Jacques | Longbow Sénior 1 Hommes | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
MICHELOT Lionel | Arc Classique Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
0893227 - USM GAGNY 1ÈRE CIE D'ARC | ||||||
ENARD Fédéric | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
0893232 - TIR À L'ARC - CSL ROSNY | ||||||
AUBE Emmanuel | Arc à Poulies Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
ROULIN Cynthia | Arc à Poulies Sénior 1 Dames | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
0893233 - MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB | ||||||
VERNIERE Lionel | Arc Nu Sénior 3 Hommes | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
OTJACQUES Olivier | Arc Classique Sénior 2 Hommes | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
JEANNEY Martial | Arc Classique Sénior 3 Hommes | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
OTJACQUES Rémy | Arc Classique Cadet Hommes | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
BARTOLINI Florence | Arc Classique Sénior 2 Dames | CD Campagne 93 | ||||
0893242 - 1ÈRE CIE D'ARC D'AULNAY/BOIS | ||||||
GERARDIN Véronique | Arc Classique Sénior 2 Dames | CD Campagne 93 |