Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country | Session | Target | |||
BBAF - Barebow Adult Female | ||||||
WILKENS Madison | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 136A | |||
HOLZER Mary | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 79A | |||
JADHAV Snehal Avinash | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 80A | |||
WUENSTEL Emily | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 185A | |||
RATLIFF Tracy | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 293A | |||
VICKERS Vivian | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 110A | |||
SHIMADA Gabrielle | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 284A | |||
BBAM - Barebow Adult Male | ||||||
WILKENS Jeremy | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 135A | |||
MCQUEARY Mike | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 295A | |||
LANDOLFI Peter | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 610A | |||
ANDERSON Adam | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 270A | |||
HERNANDEZ Malachi | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 22A | |||
CASHURIC Joseph | TX-1-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 852A | |||
LEGG Alexander | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 101A | |||
STARK Richard | VA-1-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 587A | |||
MOORE Steve | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 109A | |||
BBCF - Barebow Cub Female | ||||||
MCFARREN Makayla | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 84A | |||
BEGLEY Kat | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 710A | |||
FIORILLO Vittoria | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 120A | |||
MUNHALL Lina | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 143A | |||
BRAUD Cecile | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 423A | |||
VARNADO Scotlyn | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 633A | |||
CARMIN Addie | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 476A | |||
LURZ Bailey | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 573A | |||
ARIZMENDI Abigail | NV-2-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 571A | |||
BARTLETT Abby | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 187A | |||
DICKINSON Madison | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 441A | |||
GILLET Abigail | TX-1-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 736A | |||
BBCM - Barebow Cub Male | ||||||
UKANWA Apolo Emmanuel | CA-3-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 540A | |||
COVENTON Ezra | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 356A | |||
LEWIS-MORAN Jack | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 68A | |||
MILLER Carter | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 69A | |||
FOLLIS Michael | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 142A | |||
LE Noah | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 141A | |||
DOLAN Cooper | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 254A | |||
KIRK Grant | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 108A | |||
HEISNER Joseph | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 430A | |||
QUADE Andrew (AJ) | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 730A | |||
LURZ Bryce | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 572A | |||
DECELL Caiden | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 129A | |||
ELLIOTT Cody | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 186A | |||
GLAMM Brayden | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 439A | |||
STUBBS Zayne | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 440A | |||
EICHTEN Jp | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 854A | |||
BROUILLETTE Hunter | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 223A | |||
MCBRIDE Ezra | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 224A | |||
NEWBY Devin | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 222A | |||
SMITH Austin | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 24A | |||
XIE Micah | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 60A | |||
LOPEZ Travis | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 764A | |||
ROBERTSON Landon | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 204A | |||
CARSON Colton | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 455A | |||
WALKER Ayden | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 352A | |||
BBJF - Barebow Young Adult Female | ||||||
HOWARD Trinity | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 258A | |||
PIERCE Lilith | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 455A | |||
PEYTON Viv | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 296A | |||
POOL Grace | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 81A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Victoria | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 24A | |||
CHAMBERS Rubie | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 119A | |||
BAUSTIAN Mackenzie | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 363A | |||
BAUSTIAN Natalie | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 364A | |||
COOKSEY Elyse | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 45A | |||
BAUS Maggie | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 186A | |||
ALICEA Gabriella | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 67A | |||
CLOUSE Emily | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 377A | |||
DOLAN Erika | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 251A | |||
DAVIS Aceley | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 416A | |||
DIX Skye | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 608A | |||
PILET Jadin | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 417A | |||
SANCHEZ Abby | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 607A | |||
CORDOVA-GUERRERO Isabelle | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 475A | |||
HUGHES Laura | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 779A | |||
OZBUDAK Beyza | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 626A | |||
BELLAMY Olivia | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 184A | |||
GARRITY Whitley | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 181A | |||
HEYOB Erin | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 183A | |||
METZ Alyssa | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 182A | |||
BRUNKE Brianna | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 118A | |||
CAHILL Jade | OR-5-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 14-17 | 206A | |||
CHAPMAN Delaney | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 855A | |||
STAFFORD Christina | TN-2-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 498A | |||
YOCUM Keira | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 269A | |||
VASICEK Grace | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 157A | |||
JOHN Julia | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 104A | |||
LEE Abigale | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 103A | |||
SHIMADA Meredith | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 285A | |||
BBJM - Barebow Young Adult Male | ||||||
KELSEN Colton | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 362A | |||
SHEETS Braydon | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 376A | |||
JACKSON Zachary | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 250A | |||
CASWELL Jp | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 636A | |||
CLADE Christopher | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 731A | |||
GILDENHUYS Matthew | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 189A | |||
BUNKER John | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 232A | |||
WITT Spencer | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 102A | |||
SARAZIN John | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 212A | |||
BBMF - Barebow Master Senior Female | ||||||
MCAVOY Lynn | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 148A | |||
MCMANUS Cay | VA-2-02 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 509A | |||
SHELFER Charlene | WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 171A | |||
BBMM - Barebow Master Senior Male | ||||||
SALAZAR Joseph | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 449A | |||
STRICKLAND Timothy | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 678A | |||
SCHULTZ Glenn | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 298A | |||
NORTH Shannon | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 156A | |||
STEVENS Odrun | PA-3-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 531A | |||
LUNA Fernando | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 163A | |||
MCCRARY Eddie | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 225A | |||
LINDSEY JR. Jay | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 26A | |||
CLINE Denny | VA-2-02 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 507A | |||
GILLEY Giles | VA-2-02 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 508A | |||
SHELFER Robert | WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 170A | |||
BBSF - Barebow Senior Female | ||||||
DELZELL Ruth | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 394A | |||
CALVER Shari | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 612A | |||
KOSSLER Darlene | IL-3-01 - SAUK VALLEY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 525A | |||
BATEMAN Michelle | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 160A | |||
BBSM - Barebow Senior Male | ||||||
KIBEL Teddy | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 393A | |||
PARKER Donny | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 85A | |||
CHAMBERS Mick | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 778A | |||
BAXTER Glen | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 332A | |||
LAURENS Marcel | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 14A | |||
DOSTART Larry | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 65A | |||
PAUL Alan | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 171A | |||
RAMSBACHER Thomas | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 159A | |||
ANTCZAK Scott | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 286A | |||
BBVF - Barebow Silver Senior Female | ||||||
MCCARTHY Konnie | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 493A | |||
MARKS Debra Rose | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 450A | |||
AMES Amy | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 297A | |||
BBVM - Barebow Silver Senior Male | ||||||
SHINN Ronald | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 27A | |||
PIACENTINI Tom | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 121A | |||
WILSON Gilbert | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 333A | |||
LIBERTON Kenneth | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 442A | |||
MCGEE James | PA-3-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 530A | |||
BATEMAN Earle IV | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 161A | |||
BORGES Bob | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 162A | |||
ROBERTS Vernon | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 802A | |||
NESBITT David | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 420A | |||
HOLT Tim | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 25A | |||
BENNETT Jay | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 61A | |||
BBYF - Barebow Youth Female | ||||||
MCKELLAR Raeleigh | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 492A | |||
WALTERS Cassidy | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 491A | |||
BRYANT Sydney | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 260A | |||
MOBERG Maya | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 261A | |||
HERNANDEZ Zoe | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 873A | |||
WILLIAMS C'Nedra | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 661A | |||
SMULDERS MeiLena | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 83A | |||
TORRES Jocelyn | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 82A | |||
TURTON Amelia | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 165A | |||
SHANKLIN Milla | CO-5-01 - HIGH ALTITUDE ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 230A | |||
JUERGENS Lily | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 365A | |||
BONE Martha-Kelly | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 252A | |||
MAYNARD Anya | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 253A | |||
OLD Eden | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 659A | |||
SPARKS Gabrielle | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 420A | |||
CATRON Breahna 'Hayden' | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 107A | |||
HARRIMAN Avery | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 12A | |||
KRIST Marnina | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 13A | |||
GREEN Allyson-Marie | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 241A | |||
HITCHNER Chloe | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 242A | |||
HITCHNER Danica | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 243A | |||
LYKINS Elizabeth | OH-2-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 10-13 | 537A | |||
OOSTERBAAN Lauren | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 185A | |||
LEMONS Jordan | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 438A | |||
SPARPAGLIONE Abigail | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 282A | |||
DIGIACOMO Jamie | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 34A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Emily Rose | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 295A | |||
CIHAK Hannah | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 363A | |||
FAULKNER Amelie | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 364A | |||
BEHLINGS Jacie | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 501A | |||
TWITE Juell | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 500A | |||
MORGAN Madison | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 59A | |||
MEJIA Lucia | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 258A | |||
BBYM - Barebow Youth Male | ||||||
WESTON Justin | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 259A | |||
SHANKLIN Caelan | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 634A | |||
MARTIN Nick | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 46A | |||
THORNSBURY Luke | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 187A | |||
CASWELL Chase | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 637A | |||
DONAHOE James | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 418A | |||
HASTINGS Bryson | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 419A | |||
COLLINS Mac | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 476A | |||
BLOOMFIELD Josiah | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 11A | |||
HORNER Julien | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 10A | |||
ZACCAGNINI Jason | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 513A | |||
MILLER Martin | OH-5-02 - WAYNE COUNTY ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 267A | |||
PACE JR Joe | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 190A | |||
MILLAN-CARRILLO Rafael | TN-2-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 499A | |||
NICHOLS Ethan | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 158A | |||
PARKER Drew | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 23A | |||
COLLINS Finn | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 58A | |||
MONDAY Jayden | TX-1-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 801A | |||
BEARD Nathan | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 53A | |||
BEARD Nolan | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 54A | |||
WARREN Robert | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 351A | |||
BFAF - Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | ||||||
ROWLAND Jeanie | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 494A | |||
LEON-ELLIS Erica | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 605A | |||
NOVOTNY Kathryn | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 457A | |||
MURTON Trista | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 395A | |||
RUGGIERO Anna | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 158A | |||
MCGILL Alexanderia | IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 483A | |||
CYPRIANO Lyndsey | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 639A | |||
SIPLA Wendy | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 47A | |||
SCOTT Ronda | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 166A | |||
MILLER Sarah | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 564A | |||
DAVENPORT Abbie | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 326A | |||
SANTOYO Suzanne | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 325A | |||
SPICER Rachel | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 441A | |||
ASHLOCK Jill | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 334A | |||
WADDLE Sierra | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 335A | |||
PROFFITT Tara | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 725A | |||
SHERRICK Juliet | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 117A | |||
BLAIR Sandy | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 111A | |||
BLEVINS Gail | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 109A | |||
LOWTHER Chrissy | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 110A | |||
DUNN Jaden | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 431A | |||
DAVIS Christine | OH-2-09 - BOUNCE ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 556A | |||
TURNBULL Natalie | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 464A | |||
MCBRIDE Melissa | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 311A | |||
BRANDT Emily | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 366A | |||
HANSEN Shania | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 367A | |||
SCHMITZ Nicole | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 368A | |||
KYAR Gail | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 423A | |||
KYAR Katlyn | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 422A | |||
OLSON Heather | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 651A | |||
KAUFMANN Lindsey | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 157A | |||
SCHNELL Grace | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 164A | |||
COOK Keri | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 30A | |||
SMITH Caitlin | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 65A | |||
STARRY Donna | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 205A | |||
POINDEXTER Deanna | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 105A | |||
SUKOW Lynn | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 716A | |||
STUCKER Liz | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 88A | |||
SAMPLES Holly | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 648A | |||
BFAM - Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | ||||||
MILLER Travis | AZ-1-01 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS HUNING | December 3-6 | 722A | |||
MCKEE Matt | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 604A | |||
BAUM Charles | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 453A | |||
KOONTZ Charles | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 452A | |||
SHEPPARD Richard Tyson | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 451A | |||
BLAUWKAMP Tim | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 456A | |||
CHAVEZ Art | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 321A | |||
SALAS Ralph | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 701A | |||
KOEHLER Christopher | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 101A | |||
WHEELER Jason | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 805A | |||
STEELE Gavin | CO-4-03 - JAX OUTDOOR GEAR | January 7-10 | 137A | |||
WESTERS James | CO-4-03 - JAX OUTDOOR GEAR | January 7-10 | 157A | |||
MCLEOD Michael | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 28A | |||
COLIE Dayton | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 156A | |||
GOUDEAU Zach | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 157A | |||
TJADEN Jason | IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 481A | |||
TURRELL CodyLee | IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 482A | |||
SCHOLBROCK Michael | IA-5-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 199A | |||
TAYLOR Luke | ID-3-01 - MAGIC VALLEY BOWHUNTERS | December 17-20 | 557A | |||
BROOKS Daniel | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 94A | |||
ROGERS Brett | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 93A | |||
MORK Kyle | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 70A | |||
VAN METER Kyle | IN-1-04 - PERRY'S ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 726A | |||
SCHMITT Erik | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 563A | |||
CLINE Brent | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 241A | |||
FERRIN Richard | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 240A | |||
ARISON Michael | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 378A | |||
CLUTTER Mike | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 885A | |||
DAVENPORT Mitch | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 324A | |||
RACCHINI David | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 144A | |||
CARLSON James | KS-3-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 17-20 | 533A | |||
GURNEY Jason | KS-3-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 17-20 | 534A | |||
HOESLI Jacob | KS-3-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 17-20 | 535A | |||
BALLARD Brice | KS-5-01 - BULL CITY GUN SHOP | January 14-17 | 188A | |||
ARLINGHAUS Hunter | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 866A | |||
BEACH Kevin | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 255A | |||
SEITER Shawn | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 256A | |||
WESTERFIELD Michael | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 407A | |||
EVANS Marvin | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 249A | |||
OLIVER Jamie | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 126A | |||
ORR Josh | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 127A | |||
MAXWELL Dustin | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 660A | |||
GALIT Rodolfo | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 335A | |||
BEDNARIK Thomas | MI-2-02 - NORTHWOODS ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 747A | |||
HELDT Carl | MI-2-02 - NORTHWOODS ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 544A | |||
REETHS Jereme | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 116A | |||
EDMONDS Josh | MN-5-01 - COYOTE CREEK OUTDOORS | January 14-17 | 207A | |||
MEEK Nathan | MO-2-02 - INDEPENDENCE BOW HUNTERS | December 10-13 | 549A | |||
MCNEESE Connor | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 345A | |||
MILLER Lane | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 346A | |||
CHORMAN Justin | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 15A | |||
MORRIS Patrick | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 16A | |||
LARSON Layne | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 550A | |||
MADISON Ray | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 477A | |||
AIKIN Doug | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 66A | |||
BEDARD James | NV-1-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 699A | |||
ELLIS Daryl | NV-3-05 - IMPACT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 564A | |||
PATANELLA Jacob | NY-2-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 10-13 | 524A | |||
RUPP Jason | NY-2-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 10-13 | 523A | |||
PURDY Jonathan | NY-5-01 - HUDSON FALLS FISH & GAME | January 14-17 | 178A | |||
WEEDEN Chuck | NY-5-01 - HUDSON FALLS FISH & GAME | January 14-17 | 179A | |||
COX Stephen | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 435A | |||
WINN Scott | OH-2-09 - BOUNCE ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 756A | |||
JOHNSON Jason | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 485A | |||
CALANDRA Brian | OH-3-06 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 550A | |||
FOLK Brandon | OH-3-06 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 551A | |||
DECKER Brian | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 443A | |||
PYATT James | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 191A | |||
KNEELAND Robert | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 462A | |||
TURNBULL Aaron | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 463A | |||
LUNCZYNSKI Patrick | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 283A | |||
BARTO Kevin | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 307A | |||
HUNNELL Charles Andy | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 308A | |||
MCBRIDE Greg | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 310A | |||
WEBBER Eric | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 309A | |||
KYAR Kevin | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 421A | |||
ANDRESEN Michael | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 415A | |||
KOCH Timothy | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 414A | |||
MCBRIDE Jim | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 226A | |||
SMITH John | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 28A | |||
SMITH Josh | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 27A | |||
GONZALES Jp | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 804A | |||
SIMPSON Justin | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 62A | |||
TRIGG Tracey | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 63A | |||
XIE Joseph | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 64A | |||
RITTER Brett | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 322A | |||
SLAUGH Jerry | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 647A | |||
BAZER Richard | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 79A | |||
SHULL Josh | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 279A | |||
SHUPE Michael | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 111A | |||
OLSON Michael | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 466A | |||
WHALEY Jarod | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 402A | |||
PARSHEN Andy | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 703A | |||
HESS Earl | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 646A | |||
WHEELER John | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 647A | |||
BLANKENSHIP Josh | WV-2-02 - MID STATE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 773A | |||
PERDUE Adam | WV-2-02 - MID STATE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 776A | |||
RUEBUSH Neal | WY-1-01 - LOST ARROW ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 743A | |||
BFCF - Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Female | ||||||
HOLMAN Breea | AK-1-01 - FULL CURL ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 686A | |||
HONSTEAD Zoey | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 325A | |||
PARKER Joie | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 88A | |||
WILLIAMS Avery | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 122A | |||
ANDERSON Georgia Kate | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 166A | |||
COLIE Kennedy | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 165A | |||
STEINECKE BeaJae | IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 485A | |||
DEMETRIO Bianca | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 62A | |||
PURVIS Krysten | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 390A | |||
COYLE Bella | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 243A | |||
HARRIS Kaelin | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 245A | |||
SHEARIER Elizabeth | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 244A | |||
DAVENPORT Piper | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 332A | |||
MUNHALL Allison | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 146A | |||
RACCHINI Aurora | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 148A | |||
HOESLI Kymry | KS-3-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 17-20 | 536A | |||
HOFFMAN Sadie | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 355A | |||
FLETCHER Georgia | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 121A | |||
BEAUGH Whitney | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 337A | |||
SEGRAVES Sophie-grace | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 424A | |||
EASTABROOKS Madisyn | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 18A | |||
BLAIR Cheyenne | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 116A | |||
BOHANNON Morgan | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 119A | |||
BRANSON Mirandah | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 117A | |||
MCCOOL Julianna | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 118A | |||
HANSEMANN Ainsley | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 356A | |||
VANHOY Reagan | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 536A | |||
FOSTER Carrington | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 20A | |||
OWEN Rylynn | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 574A | |||
ELSAESSER Evie | NE-2-01 - NEBRASKA GAME & PARKS O.E.C. | December 10-13 | 594A | |||
ANGUS Lilah | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 393A | |||
PHILLIPS Alannah | OH-2-09 - BOUNCE ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 557A | |||
LUPTON Kinsey | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 124A | |||
RINEHART Kensie | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 444A | |||
SCOTT Kyla | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 469A | |||
NYER Nola | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 219A | |||
KNUTSON Josie | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 158A | |||
BERGER Emma | TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 3-6 | 667A | |||
SALDANA Isabella | TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 3-6 | 668A | |||
DEHOYOS Amarie | TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 696A | |||
SCHNELL Adlin | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 169A | |||
WHITMARSH Savannah | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 234A | |||
RILEY Kaitlyn | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 74A | |||
SHIRLEY Ella | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 73A | |||
LOPEZ Sydnie | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 763A | |||
YOUMANS Alexandra | TX-2-05 - TRADER BOWS | December 10-13 | 514A | |||
SHULL Mackenzie | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 280A | |||
REYNOLDS Amara | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 406A | |||
BELKE Maija | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 99A | |||
GOLLON Hadley | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 95A | |||
GRAUMANN Abigail | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 98A | |||
GRAUMANN Eleanor | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 96A | |||
MASIAS Cendal | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 101A | |||
RENNER Delilah | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 100A | |||
LUEPKE Brilee | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 224A | |||
WOITCZAK Scarlet | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 626A | |||
BFCM - Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Male | ||||||
KOEHLER Everest | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 102A | |||
CONLEY Rhyse | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 86A | |||
CONLEY Ryder | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 87A | |||
ELMORE Lawton | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 161A | |||
GAISER Ryan | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 164A | |||
TJADEN Evan | IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 484A | |||
RARDIN Ty | IA-2-02 - LOST ARROWS ARCHERY SCHOOL | December 10-13 | 588A | |||
BASILE Michael | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 48A | |||
KENNEDY Liam | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 737A | |||
BABICH Thomas | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 71A | |||
BIANCHI Caden | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 76A | |||
MICHAEL Chase | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 331A | |||
NI Clark | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 739A | |||
RACCHINI Austin | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 147A | |||
SIDES Dameon | KS-5-01 - BULL CITY GUN SHOP | January 14-17 | 189A | |||
MILLENBINE Trevor | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 409A | |||
WOODARD Wyatt | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 410A | |||
FALGOUT Eli | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 783A | |||
MCBROOM Chase | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 336A | |||
AIMAR Holden | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 17A | |||
BELT Zarek | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 354A | |||
BOTTERON Nathan | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 355A | |||
SPEEG Jackson | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 350A | |||
HAMRICK Jack | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 535A | |||
POLION Austin | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 514A | |||
ARNOLD Jameson | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 407A | |||
RUPP Easton | NY-2-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 10-13 | 525A | |||
GEISS Calvin | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 392A | |||
SCHWIETERMAN Hayden | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 439A | |||
SHUTTLEWORTH James | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 438A | |||
TURNBULL Logan | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 468A | |||
SCHRAGE Brody | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 369A | |||
POIRIER Oaklynd | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 503A | |||
POIRIER Simyn | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 502A | |||
MCCALMAN Bryce | TN-2-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 501A | |||
DAHL Blaine | TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 695A | |||
DEHOYOS Crash | TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 694A | |||
REY Tripp | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 167A | |||
TINKER Hunter | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 168A | |||
MCEWEN Quinn | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 807A | |||
RUPERT Ash | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 887A | |||
VAUGHT Collin | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 233A | |||
HANLEY Fynn | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 36A | |||
BAULER Braxton | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 808A | |||
BURKHALTER Graeme | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 70A | |||
CARTER Rylan | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 71A | |||
GEIST Luke | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 68A | |||
HUGHS Noah | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 69A | |||
TANNER Alex | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 72A | |||
ROBERTSON Joshua | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 208A | |||
HALL Greyson | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 578A | |||
HEATER Zayne | TZ-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 870A | |||
NYBACK Wyatt | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 355A | |||
GESSERT Tucker | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 92A | |||
VANDRE Elijah | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 97A | |||
CURTIS Bryce | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 223A | |||
ROTH Brody | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 222A | |||
CARR Elijah | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 651A | |||
BFJF - Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Female | ||||||
COLIE Maggie | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 160A | |||
STILLWAGON Danika | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 159A | |||
ERICKSON Brileigh | IA-3-02 - LOST ARROWS ARCHERY SCHOOL | December 17-20 | 571A | |||
WEST McKinsey | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 328A | |||
SHOEMAKER Jalyn | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 408A | |||
GAUGLER Madison | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 351A | |||
TACKETT Abigail | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 352A | |||
MILLER Sarah | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 13A | |||
BUCHER Anna | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 349A | |||
PARTON Keeley | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 534A | |||
LILLY Kaitlyn | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 478A | |||
DONELSON Emma | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 240A | |||
O'CONNELL Jenna | NY-5-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | January 14-17 | 192A | |||
ANGUS Alexis | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 386A | |||
SWEENEY McKenna | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 384A | |||
FAIRCHILD Maggie | OH-2-09 - BOUNCE ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 598A | |||
PALMER Abby | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 488A | |||
HOUGH Annaleah | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 192A | |||
TURNER Randi | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 465A | |||
TURNER Rhyan | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 466A | |||
BERRY Kortney | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 857A | |||
MAAHS Teresa | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 856A | |||
HUSMAN Emma | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 862A | |||
VANDERWALL Regan | TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 3-6 | 874A | |||
NELSON Aspen | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 166A | |||
MILBURN Makayla | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 868A | |||
WINCKLER Lorrel | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 32A | |||
CARSON Chloe | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 456A | |||
KRUGER Madeline | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 403A | |||
NYBACK Harlei | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 353A | |||
DEWITT Olivia | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 90A | |||
GRAUMANN Maddie | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 91A | |||
KNUTSON Abigail | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 217A | |||
ROTH Kacie | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 218A | |||
BFJM - Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Male | ||||||
KNIGHTON Jacob | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 734A | |||
LYNCH Jacob | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 735A | |||
KOONTZ Spencer | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 454A | |||
CHAVEZ Sebastian | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 322A | |||
KENNEDY Carter | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 736A | |||
DEMPSEY Clay | IN-2-07 - RED DAWN ARMORY | December 10-13 | 577A | |||
MCGILL Druin | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 379A | |||
ALLEN Tucker | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 327A | |||
GAUGLER Grayson | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 350A | |||
PROTHRO Colton | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 864A | |||
RICE Eric | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 12A | |||
WHITE Aidan | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 433A | |||
WISDOM William | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 432A | |||
WRIGHT Cody | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 533A | |||
BALAGOT Jacob | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 17A | |||
OTTO Jared | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 18A | |||
ADKINS Christian | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 487A | |||
PALMER Jt | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 486A | |||
SETTLES Hunter | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 189A | |||
PARISH Evan | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 120A | |||
ZIMMARO Anthony | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 119A | |||
EBNER Matthew | OR-5-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 14-17 | 80A | |||
WOODWARD Bowden | PA-3-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 532A | |||
WILLIAMS Joshua | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 244A | |||
KYAR Ian | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 424A | |||
CRESWELL Christian | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 809A | |||
MILLER Matthew | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 227A | |||
MORGAN Landon | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 66A | |||
SARGENT Michael | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 368A | |||
KRAMAR Robert | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 89A | |||
DAYTON Zackary | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 215A | |||
SIVERLING Mason | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 213A | |||
VOSS Orion | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 214A | |||
BFMF - Bowhunter Freestyle Master Senior Female | ||||||
CRABB Glynis | CA-5-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 459A | |||
ENGLAND Bonnie | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 160A | |||
WATSON Colleen | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 810A | |||
BFMM - Bowhunter Freestyle Master Senior Male | ||||||
BLEVINS Carl | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 29A | |||
LAW John | IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 487A | |||
LEPIC Steven | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 367A | |||
ROBINSON Gary | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 149A | |||
BATH Jim | KS-3-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 17-20 | 538A | |||
MATHEWSON Skip | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 357A | |||
WITMER Michael | NV-3-05 - IMPACT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 579A | |||
CHILCUTT Jimmy | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 75A | |||
BUSBY Thomas | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 211A | |||
BFSF - Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Female | ||||||
ROBINSON Barbee | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 748A | |||
BISBEE Susan | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 28A | |||
KEATING Karen | CA-3-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 542A | |||
KIBEL Michelle | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 397A | |||
HARRIS Toni | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 246A | |||
TOMPKINS Cindy | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 442A | |||
ST UPERY Toni | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 340A | |||
DIXON Kimberly | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 650A | |||
STONE Marcella | NY-1-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 732A | |||
BLAIR Kelli | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 196A | |||
HOLT Cheryl | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 38A | |||
CAMPBELL Christine | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 226A | |||
BFSM - Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | ||||||
ROWLAND Devery | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 495A | |||
DIESBURG Steven | CA-3-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 541A | |||
PIERCE Mike | CA-3-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 606A | |||
FERNANDEZ Coco | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 103A | |||
KOSEK Paul | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 396A | |||
REA Rob | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 167A | |||
DIEDERICH Richard | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 169A | |||
GARRISON Rod | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 168A | |||
GOUDEAU Ted | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 167A | |||
PADGETT James | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 170A | |||
MORRISON Aaron | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 366A | |||
RIGGS Marvin | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 640A | |||
GLEAVE Monty | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 96A | |||
PRINSEN Todd | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 613A | |||
HAUSE Neal | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 130A | |||
KESINGER Jim | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 284A | |||
UNDERHILL Michael | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 290A | |||
CUMBERWORTH Jeff | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 391A | |||
ROSS Chester | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 565A | |||
GREGG Alvin | KS-1-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 750A | |||
BUTTRON James | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 759A | |||
ESSEX Ray | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 336A | |||
MCKINSEY David | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 129A | |||
SCARBOROUGH Ray | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 338A | |||
THIBODEAUX Bryan | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 339A | |||
REED Daniel | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 114A | |||
LEWIS William | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 575A | |||
MEAD Todd | NY-5-01 - HUDSON FALLS FISH & GAME | January 14-17 | 180A | |||
SOLIC Jeffrey | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 394A | |||
ZAMRZLA Gerald | OH-2-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 750A | |||
BROWNLOW Dale | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 445A | |||
HILL Keith | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 194A | |||
MCMILLAN Mark | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 193A | |||
TAYRIEN Randy | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 195A | |||
POLLARD Eddie | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 627A | |||
ROSS Troy | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 246A | |||
POWLES Rick | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 234A | |||
MCDANIEL Ronn | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 370A | |||
PELZER Brian | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 879A | |||
JENKINS Steven | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 170A | |||
SMITH Bill | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 37A | |||
DE LEON Juan | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 210A | |||
PRUDHOMME Kevin | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 209A | |||
RIGGS Bill | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 458A | |||
TREADWAY, JR. Joseph | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 457A | |||
GREENE David | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 107A | |||
WILSON Scott | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 55A | |||
BALDRIDGE Brian | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 281A | |||
STECHSCHULTE Tim | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 287A | |||
HINTZ Gary | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 225A | |||
BFVF - Bowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior Female | ||||||
VALOROSI Debra | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 493A | |||
GARRETT Gabrielle | CA-2-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 562A | |||
DUMOND Rose | CA-5-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 281A | |||
HARMELINK Marcia | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 443A | |||
SMITH Georgia | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 426A | |||
ROWLAND Trisha | TX-2-05 - TRADER BOWS | December 10-13 | 515A | |||
BFVM - Bowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior Male | ||||||
DUCKWILER David | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 29A | |||
LORD Bud | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 30A | |||
MORAN Bret | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 31A | |||
BUELL Jeff | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 458A | |||
WAKELAND Carl | CA-2-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 561A | |||
ADAM Steven | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 104A | |||
PINCKARD Duane | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 679A | |||
FONTENOT Wynn | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 299A | |||
MILLS Marty | IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 486A | |||
MAKA Jozef | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 72A | |||
PERRY Donald | IN-1-04 - PERRY'S ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 727A | |||
PARTEZANA Chris | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 333A | |||
NIHART Doug | KS-3-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 17-20 | 537A | |||
ST UPERY Ricky | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 341A | |||
JORDENING Kim | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 479A | |||
SINGLETON Daniel | OH-5-02 - WAYNE COUNTY ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 254A | |||
NALL Carl | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 197A | |||
GEORGE John | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 247A | |||
JOHNSON Larry | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 504A | |||
KYLE Don | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 280A | |||
CLARK John | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 171A | |||
HAECKL Anthony | WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 172A | |||
PARSHEN Larry | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 103A | |||
REINS Jeffrey | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 102A | |||
BFYF - Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female | ||||||
DANSBY Kendra | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 813A | |||
BAUM Alexandra | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 457A | |||
FASSIO Emily | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 456A | |||
SEVILLA Madison | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 324A | |||
STEIN Isabella | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 162A | |||
TROXEL Courtney | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 163A | |||
SHEARIER Anna | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 242A | |||
BOGGS Cheyenne | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 383A | |||
LAWSON Isabella | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 381A | |||
STOKES Elise | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 384A | |||
MORGAN Leila | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 771A | |||
AZBILL Jayden | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 814A | |||
LIST Lilyan | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 811A | |||
HOFFMAN Savannah | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 354A | |||
MCKINSEY Hannah | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 128A | |||
MCARTHUR Summer | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 661A | |||
LESNER Macey | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 14A | |||
WILLIAMS Adeline | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 15A | |||
PEARSON Madelynn | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 114A | |||
SMITH Madasyn | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 115A | |||
SILVERS Camyrn | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 642A | |||
BUCHER Elle | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 351A | |||
DEUTER Gracie | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 352A | |||
SPEEG Tana | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 353A | |||
BEDARD Elizabeth | NV-1-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 701A | |||
HOWE Audriona | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 172A | |||
PHILLIPS Sydney | OH-2-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 744A | |||
BEZDEK Lauren | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 575A | |||
CLINE Piper | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 191A | |||
BOUDE Bailey | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 122A | |||
ZIMMARO Gianna | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 123A | |||
GALBREATH Day | TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 3-6 | 666A | |||
DAVIS Emerie | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 259A | |||
WILES Keira | TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 693A | |||
BURKHART Brinley | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 878A | |||
KNOX Haley | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 232A | |||
LAMB KeiLynn | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 231A | |||
MCBRIDE Emma | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 230A | |||
PURTELL Faith | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 207A | |||
DEREMER Kaelee | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 468A | |||
DROZD Evy | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 404A | |||
KRUGER Mikaila | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 405A | |||
GRISSMAN Aria | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 354A | |||
KONOP Macy | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 216A | |||
OGLE Traeh | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 220A | |||
REED Jadan | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 221A | |||
MCLAUGHLIN Laekyn | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 650A | |||
BFYM - Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | ||||||
KOONTZ Garrett | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 455A | |||
CHAVEZ Landen | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 323A | |||
FORRESTER Ryland | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 604A | |||
ROMEY Chase | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 648A | |||
HERNANDEZ Zakary | ID-3-01 - MAGIC VALLEY BOWHUNTERS | December 17-20 | 558A | |||
BROOKS Shiloh | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 95A | |||
NAUMAN Brock | IN-1-04 - PERRY'S ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 817A | |||
BURRELL Logan | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 781A | |||
DRUMMOND Tyler | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 382A | |||
GEBHARD Brayden | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 380A | |||
DRENNAN Korbin | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 329A | |||
WORTHEY Kayden | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 330A | |||
AVILES Alex | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 145A | |||
HILMER JR Paul | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 257A | |||
MASTERS Jud | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 353A | |||
SCHNEIDER Zachary | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 272A | |||
SAYYAE Nathan | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 118A | |||
BRAWLEY Brayden | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 113A | |||
MEINTS Carter | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 112A | |||
FARIBORZ Brendan | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 477A | |||
HEISNER Matthew | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 434A | |||
CRAIN Joseph | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 348A | |||
FIORETTI Quentin | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 19A | |||
RALPHE Leo | NV-1-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 700A | |||
BOOTS Connor | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 390A | |||
GEISS Samuel | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 388A | |||
HURDLEY Jack | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 389A | |||
MULLINS Dominic | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 387A | |||
DUES Max | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 437A | |||
REINHART Will | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 436A | |||
JOHNSON Zachary | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 489A | |||
LINDOW Jackson | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 639A | |||
DAVIS Chris | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 190A | |||
PARRETT Andrew | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 121A | |||
THOMPSON Will | OH-5-02 - WAYNE COUNTY ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 261A | |||
GROSHONG Austin | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 467A | |||
ISAAK Gavin | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 245A | |||
ANDRESEN Ethan | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 416A | |||
SMELTZER Cohen | TN-2-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 500A | |||
COLLINS Gabriel | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 816A | |||
MCDONALD Jackson | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 229A | |||
STOKES Colt | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 228A | |||
HANLEY Ryder | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 34A | |||
SIMS Ryder | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 33A | |||
VALKA John Michael | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 67A | |||
WARNER Cade | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 815A | |||
ALGUESEVA Dax | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 206A | |||
POINDEXTER Kelton | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 106A | |||
LOOFBORO Parker | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 467A | |||
RISTOW Kasen | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 94A | |||
WOZNICKI Joshua | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 93A | |||
ROTH Bowen | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 219A | |||
WHEELER John Hunter | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 886A | |||
BRAF - Barebow Recurve Adult Female | ||||||
RICHARDS Melody | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 616A | |||
MCCOOL Robyn | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 463A | |||
CHRISTEL Evangeline | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 645A | |||
MATUSZEWSKI Taylor | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 44A | |||
ARTZ Olivia | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 184A | |||
LITWIN Elizabeth | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 195A | |||
WINKER Lesley | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 2A | |||
RAYNER-COOLEY Amy | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 523A | |||
RALPHE Rebecca | NV-1-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 703A | |||
SEIDEMANN Lynnette | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 412A | |||
GIRARD Fawn | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 180A | |||
GILDENHUYS Samantha | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 207A | |||
BRENSINGER Maggie | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 45A | |||
FULL Jasmin | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 257A | |||
BRAM - Barebow Recurve Adult Male | ||||||
WAYMAN Sam | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 494A | |||
HERSEY Mark | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 461A | |||
ROLANDER David | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 462A | |||
ADJUTANT Thomas | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 305A | |||
ROGERS Ben | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 399A | |||
GARCIA Bede Daniel | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 23A | |||
COLLOMS Daniel | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 128A | |||
BODENCHAK Josh | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 615A | |||
PEREZ TORIL Javier | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 610A | |||
THORNSBURY Wayne | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 616A | |||
GARCIA Carlos | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 79A | |||
MAGAFAS Jason | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 80A | |||
SOBECKI Xander | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 78A | |||
FAZI Ronald | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 395A | |||
DAVIS Ryan | IN-1-04 - PERRY'S ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 728A | |||
GOCHENOUR Jonathan | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 818A | |||
HARPER Rodney | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 273A | |||
PROUT Christopher | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 22A | |||
DUENSING Cole | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 120A | |||
RODGERS Darron | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 480A | |||
WINKER John | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 27A | |||
GOTTBERG William | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 579A | |||
BROWN David | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 520A | |||
COOLEY Marcus | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 522A | |||
NOVIKOFF Erik | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 519A | |||
WHIPPLE Reed | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 521A | |||
SEIDEMANN Matthew | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 411A | |||
PHELPS Adam | OH-2-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 595A | |||
HANEY Matthew | OH-5-02 - WAYNE COUNTY ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 233A | |||
GILDENHUYS Johannes | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 206A | |||
MCDONOUGH Frank | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 287A | |||
DONAHOO Paul | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 313A | |||
DEMMER III John | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 248A | |||
BIDDLE Doug | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 43A | |||
FARRELL Brian | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 44A | |||
HICKERSON Robert | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 81A | |||
LEE Robbie | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 115A | |||
HOYE James | VA-2-02 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 511A | |||
KELLAN Jarrett | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 227A | |||
BRSF - Barebow Recurve Senior Female | ||||||
CARROLL Barb | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 41A | |||
LORD Stephanie | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 40A | |||
DOOLIN Jeannine | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 108A | |||
WATSON Tamara | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 147A | |||
FRANCIS Tracey | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 48A | |||
PETTIT Teresa | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 417A | |||
HARRIGAN Sabrina | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 82A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Robin | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 214A | |||
BRSM - Barebow Recurve Senior Male | ||||||
BAKIC Mike | AK-1-01 - FULL CURL ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 688A | |||
CARROLL Bob | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 39A | |||
SANDOVAL Dave | CA-3-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 543A | |||
MUELLER Eric | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 107A | |||
SHARP Rodney | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 106A | |||
EPPERSON Joseph | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 25A | |||
GALLENSTEIN Joseph | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 26A | |||
HAMMAC William | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 47A | |||
SCHEER James | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 27A | |||
MUELLER Mark | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 641A | |||
HOPPER Robert | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 611A | |||
MASON Robert | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 618A | |||
OGILVIE Jeff | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 819A | |||
GOC Paul | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 81A | |||
PUCKETT Wade | IN-3-10 - GALVESTON ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 654A | |||
THOMAS Fred | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 323A | |||
BROOKS Spanky | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 150A | |||
MANFULL Ray | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 151A | |||
WALTER Dennis | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 339A | |||
BILLS Scott | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 23A | |||
WALP Robert | NY-5-01 - HUDSON FALLS FISH & GAME | January 14-17 | 181A | |||
WYRICK Gary | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 202A | |||
BENSON James | OR-4-01 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 7-10 | 133A | |||
BROWN Michael | OR-4-01 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 7-10 | 134A | |||
GRONCHICK Jerry | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 249A | |||
KRYSTOFOSKY Edward | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 250A | |||
HARRISON James | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 820A | |||
DURHAM Lc | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 43A | |||
GOODE Stephen | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 42A | |||
STONEBRAKER Richard | TX-1-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 739A | |||
MAGYAR Paul | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 116A | |||
GARRAWAY Mark | VA-1-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 592A | |||
RUSCH Bill | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 104A | |||
FLAF - Freestyle Limited Adult Female | ||||||
JONES Christina | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 140A | |||
THIES Jenny | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 262A | |||
TONG Aurora | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 21A | |||
FLAM - Freestyle Limited Adult Male | ||||||
RISPOLI Ronald | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 66A | |||
KNITTEL Jonathan | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 215A | |||
TONG Eric | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 20A | |||
ALLEN David | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 57A | |||
WICK Travis | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 350A | |||
HEBERT Steven | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 87A | |||
FLMM - Freestyle Limited Master Senior Male | ||||||
MILLICAN William | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 22A | |||
WITT Terry | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 361A | |||
SMITH Frank | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 331A | |||
REISS David | NY-3-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 511A | |||
CLARK Willis | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 156A | |||
FLSF - Freestyle Limited Senior Female | ||||||
CRINKLAW Jill | NV-3-04 - WASTING ARROWS | December 17-20 | 496A | |||
GILLEY Jennifer | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 188A | |||
STAUFFACHER Danielle | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 283A | |||
FLSM - Freestyle Limited Senior Male | ||||||
COMLEY Larry | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 389A | |||
STALDER Daric | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 475A | |||
CLARSON Bruce | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 282A | |||
FLVM - Freestyle Limited Silver Senior Male | ||||||
DUBRUELER Rick | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 21A | |||
CONRAD Dean | IA-3-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 17-20 | 442A | |||
HRYN Dave | NY-3-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 510A | |||
VALENCIA Michael | NY-5-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | January 14-17 | 191A | |||
FLETCHER Dave | OH-5-02 - WAYNE COUNTY ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 205A | |||
FLYF - Freestyle Limited Youth Female | ||||||
FREEMAN Oona | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 238A | |||
FLYM - Freestyle Limited Youth Male | ||||||
GOATLEY Anthony | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 20A | |||
FSAF - Freestyle Adult Female | ||||||
KELLEY Lisa | AK-5-01 - BLACK SHEEP BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 211A | |||
JONES Brandi | AZ-1-01 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS HUNING | December 3-6 | 888A | |||
MILLER Jena | AZ-1-01 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS HUNING | December 3-6 | 718A | |||
GARCIA Erica | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 2A | |||
REED Grace | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 619A | |||
PALOMO Emily | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 450A | |||
VILLEGAS-JAIME Luz | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 314A | |||
SMITH Abbey | CO-4-03 - JAX OUTDOOR GEAR | January 7-10 | 136A | |||
GAUVIN Crystal | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 121A | |||
RYEA Roxanne | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 122A | |||
GALLENSTEIN Alexis | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 8A | |||
SMITH Nicole | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 7A | |||
CHAMBERS Gracelyn | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 108A | |||
MAGNUSEN Grace | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 107A | |||
SMITH Kasey | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 150A | |||
TABB Madison | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 632A | |||
STONE Dana | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 88A | |||
MAYOTTE Sara | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 34A | |||
SIPLA Angela | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 35A | |||
BATSCH Chrissi | IL-3-01 - SAUK VALLEY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 520A | |||
ALSIP Kelly | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 47A | |||
FLOOD Cassandra | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 51A | |||
KRISTOFER Roberta | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 49A | |||
SIRACUSANO Danielle | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 48A | |||
THANUNGCHUSHILP Amraphorn | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 50A | |||
WEBER April | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 46A | |||
DOELLMAN Jade | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 240A | |||
CAMPBELL Courtney | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 326A | |||
SAGER Bailey | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 223A | |||
BRAZIER Kayla | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 331A | |||
RIVES Morgan | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 332A | |||
DEVINCENT Karla | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 501A | |||
SCHMIDT Mindy | MI-2-02 - NORTHWOODS ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 539A | |||
MCCOOL Joy | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 90A | |||
SMITH Melissa | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 91A | |||
RODGERS Jessy | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 471A | |||
WERREMEYER Paige | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 470A | |||
KNIGHT Angela | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 524A | |||
GARDNER Wendy | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 3A | |||
MOORE Jamilee | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 4A | |||
STRICKLAND Laura | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 729A | |||
HETLETVED Kinley | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 540A | |||
VOGEL Sarah | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 821A | |||
CARMIN Rebecca | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 468A | |||
BENDER Raegan | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 568A | |||
HOCKSTRA-JOHNSON Gabrielle | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 55A | |||
RUST Merci | NV-1-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 697A | |||
DOUGHERTY Lauri | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 154A | |||
LATTIMER Stormy | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 163A | |||
MATHISON Hannah | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 155A | |||
LEFEVER Johanna | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 157A | |||
MANTZ Abigail | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 158A | |||
NOTEBAERT Brianna | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 159A | |||
BAKER Kaylee | OH-1-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 712A | |||
PFISTER Melissa | OH-2-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 753A | |||
WILTSE Rebecca | OR-5-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 14-17 | 70A | |||
RIDER Melissa | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 266A | |||
STEWART Heather | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 295A | |||
FEDORA Stella | PA-2-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 564A | |||
ROSS Zenarae | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 232A | |||
PAPAGNI Catherine | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 29A | |||
GRIFFIN Caitlin | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 410A | |||
THOMAS Kinzie | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 409A | |||
GONZALEZ Felecia | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 416A | |||
MURPHY Makenzie | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 214A | |||
MURPHY Theresa | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 215A | |||
NICHOLS Jenna | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 6A | |||
RANGEL Cie | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 7A | |||
YOUNG Tracy | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 49A | |||
DEES Laryn | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 87A | |||
HALLGREN Sarah | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 85A | |||
JIANG Leia | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 621A | |||
MOORE Miranda | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 86A | |||
FULL Alina | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 251A | |||
HARRINGTON Charlotte | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 252A | |||
ARMSTRONG Mary | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 270A | |||
GRISSMAN Jen | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 345A | |||
ZESSIN Crystal | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 713A | |||
GRAVEEN Marisa | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 82A | |||
WOODWARD Elizabeth | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 83A | |||
PERDUE Annie | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 273A | |||
FSAM - Freestyle Adult Male | ||||||
EBY John | AK-1-01 - FULL CURL ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 683A | |||
FOLTZ Scott | AK-1-01 - FULL CURL ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 681A | |||
KREGER Jesse | AK-1-01 - FULL CURL ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 682A | |||
COTTEN Evan | AK-5-01 - BLACK SHEEP BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 208A | |||
ROWLAND Devin | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 488A | |||
SMITH Brent | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 489A | |||
DAVIS Morgan | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 253A | |||
FLOYD Joel | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 250A | |||
PRESTON Kyle | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 251A | |||
WALLER Kent | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 252A | |||
SCHNEIDER Grady | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 1A | |||
CRAVEA Darin | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 594A | |||
DE GRACIA Jose | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 858A | |||
ISMAIL Ibrahim | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 447A | |||
JAIME Hafid | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 313A | |||
WOLF I.V. William | CA-2-05 - ARCHERY ONLY | December 10-13 | 550A | |||
DIESBURG Kevin | CA-3-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 539A | |||
HUGHES Aaron | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 97A | |||
SAAYMAN Pieter | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 98A | |||
TEHEE Robert | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 131A | |||
CANTU Dion | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 673A | |||
GOSE Craig | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 827A | |||
WEELDREYER Jason | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 672A | |||
CASSADY Jason | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 387A | |||
COSTELLO Joshua | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 605A | |||
MARTIN William | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 603A | |||
BARNES Austin | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 161A | |||
MILLER Ben | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 72A | |||
NEWBERRY Tom | CO-4-03 - JAX OUTDOOR GEAR | January 7-10 | 135A | |||
ADAMS Zachary | CO-5-01 - HIGH ALTITUDE ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 196A | |||
MAGNUSON Erik | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 117A | |||
PESTILLI Michael | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 120A | |||
REGA Brad | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 119A | |||
TRAHAN Seth | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 118A | |||
BEEBE Mark | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 5A | |||
HALL Austin | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 4A | |||
HALL Mathew | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 3A | |||
HARRISON Rhys | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 1A | |||
MORRISON Lanndan | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 2A | |||
SMITH JR Don | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 6A | |||
RUSSELL Matthew | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 105A | |||
ZAYDEL Ken | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 106A | |||
HARRIS Ted | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 149A | |||
ANDREWS Trent | IA-1-02 - LOST ARROWS ARCHERY SCHOOL | December 3-6 | 755A | |||
STEINECKE Jeramy | IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 479A | |||
GOEDKEN Jason | IA-3-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 17-20 | 437A | |||
GRANDICK Will | IA-5-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 198A | |||
ALEXANDER Carl | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 631A | |||
BURGESS Jason | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 86A | |||
FREY Eric | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 256A | |||
LILLEY Don | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 87A | |||
MCKEE Jeff | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 84A | |||
NELSON Jeffrey | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 226A | |||
TATGE Troy | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 85A | |||
BATTIN Michael | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 606A | |||
FLOOD Aaron | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 607A | |||
ALSIP Curtis | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 31A | |||
AMBRIZ Roman | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 30A | |||
BANACH Jeff | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 32A | |||
GARCIA Jose | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 28A | |||
KASSEL Jake | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 29A | |||
JOHNSON Ethan | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 175A | |||
SPEARE Phil | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 176A | |||
SURJAN Daniel | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 174A | |||
BATSCH Dan | IL-3-01 - SAUK VALLEY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 519A | |||
CORSIATTI Scott | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 44A | |||
MUNSON William | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 42A | |||
STOLTMAN Patrick | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 45A | |||
WEISMANTEL Joe | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 43A | |||
BLODGETT Eric | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 382A | |||
BLODGETT Tony | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 378A | |||
CUMBERWORTH Ethan | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 383A | |||
HATCHETT Wes | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 379A | |||
PURVIS Sean | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 380A | |||
UPCHURCH Brandon | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 381A | |||
GEORGE Jon | IN-1-04 - PERRY'S ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 884A | |||
CULP Rusty | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 554A | |||
GREER Justin | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 557A | |||
KENDALL Garold | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 555A | |||
MADLUNG DaRick | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 553A | |||
MCCRAY Aaron | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 558A | |||
NEWMAN Erik | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 552A | |||
TIBBS Tim | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 556A | |||
GARRETT Blake | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 233A | |||
TAYLOR Jerod | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 769A | |||
WALDRIP Justin | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 234A | |||
WILLIAMS Joseph | IN-2-07 - RED DAWN ARMORY | December 10-13 | 576A | |||
KENT Brady | IN-3-05 - SHOOTERS ARCHERY PRO SHOP | December 17-20 | 660A | |||
MEJEAN Matt | IN-3-05 - SHOOTERS ARCHERY PRO SHOP | December 17-20 | 544A | |||
SCHAAF Dwayne | IN-3-10 - GALVESTON ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 565A | |||
HOLLIS Jacob | KS-1-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 749A | |||
WISDOM Jared | KS-1-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 748A | |||
ALLEN Justin | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 314A | |||
HAUGSNESS Greg | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 315A | |||
ROTH David | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 318A | |||
SANTOYO Carter | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 316A | |||
THOMAS Hunter | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 317A | |||
BROOMES Adam | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 130A | |||
STADLER Caleb | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 132A | |||
TAYLOR Kevin | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 129A | |||
WATTS Anthony | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 131A | |||
CLARK Dalton | KS-3-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER | December 17-20 | 613A | |||
SIDES Randy | KS-5-01 - BULL CITY GUN SHOP | January 14-17 | 187A | |||
TEBBE Tom | KS-5-01 - BULL CITY GUN SHOP | January 14-17 | 186A | |||
BOWEN Aaron | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 238A | |||
GRIFFIN James | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 239A | |||
SEITER Justin | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 236A | |||
TANNER Bobby | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 824A | |||
TAYLOR Shannon | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 237A | |||
CARLTON Hunter | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 825A | |||
LARKINS Jerrod | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 397A | |||
RIENSTRA Steve | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 396A | |||
ZIMMERMAN John | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 657A | |||
ASHLOCK Kyle | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 324A | |||
HARP Tanner | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 325A | |||
JEFFRIES Ryan | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 323A | |||
CLEMENTS Todd | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 213A | |||
HAWTHORNE T.j. | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 654A | |||
MAXWELL Jody | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 653A | |||
BRAZIER Jesse | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 330A | |||
LOUVIERE Noah | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 328A | |||
ARNOLD Jeremy | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 577A | |||
GERARD Joshua | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 413A | |||
BAKER Rick | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 497A | |||
MITCHELL T.J. | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 495A | |||
SARGENT Ronald | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 500A | |||
SENAY Steven | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 496A | |||
WILLIAMSON Trevor | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 498A | |||
BEDNARIK Mike | MI-2-02 - NORTHWOODS ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 746A | |||
ASHLEY Ronald | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 228A | |||
PATTERSON Chris | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 1A | |||
WELCH Brian | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 2A | |||
POTTER John | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 109A | |||
ROS Michael | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 111A | |||
BLEVINS Timothy | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 89A | |||
MCCOLLUM Stewart | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 85A | |||
RICE Boyd | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 84A | |||
SHELTON Rob | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 86A | |||
SMITH Micheal | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 88A | |||
VESTAL Joe | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 83A | |||
BRANDT Lane | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 609A | |||
CLAYTON Franklin | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 425A | |||
KINDER Wesley | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 656A | |||
HENRY Adam | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 336A | |||
GETTLE Corey | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 1A | |||
BAKKEN Dustin | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 538A | |||
HETLETVED Lee | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 549A | |||
SCHLINGER Shannon | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 539A | |||
SUNDBERG Dylan | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 867A | |||
CARMIN Matthew | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 465A | |||
KROGMAN Brian | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 464A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Horacio | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 466A | |||
SHANK Carter | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 467A | |||
COLLIER Michael | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 246A | |||
ARAGON Jose | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 53A | |||
BRITTON Adam | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 50A | |||
FREDENBURG Jeffrey | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 49A | |||
HOOEE Anthony | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 168A | |||
HOOEE Anthony | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 172A | |||
NIXON Gene | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 52A | |||
PENA Louis | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 51A | |||
VALDEZ Neil | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 54A | |||
MONTOYA Steven | NM-5-01 - XPERT ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 222A | |||
ROGERS Tyrel | NM-5-01 - XPERT ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 255A | |||
SEIDEMANN Jeremy | NV-2-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 569A | |||
SEIDEMANN Joshua | NV-2-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 568A | |||
FRICKHOEFFER Dave | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 400A | |||
GRATE Dustin | NV-3-04 - WASTING ARROWS | December 17-20 | 491A | |||
LANCASTER Richard | NV-3-04 - WASTING ARROWS | December 17-20 | 490A | |||
TIONGSON Edward | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 125A | |||
PRAY Joseph | NY-1-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 729A | |||
BEACHEL David | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 155A | |||
LEFEVER Micahel | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 154A | |||
MEDINOSKY Lucas | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 153A | |||
SAMMONS Gregory | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 156A | |||
SUMMERVILLE Nathan | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 152A | |||
FOOTE David | NY-3-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 506A | |||
ZUREK Jonathan | NY-3-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 505A | |||
CLARK Jason | NY-5-01 - HUDSON FALLS FISH & GAME | January 14-17 | 217A | |||
FACKLAM Sean | NY-5-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | January 14-17 | 190A | |||
GREEN Hayden | OH-1-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 706A | |||
HUDSON Mike | OH-1-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 705A | |||
POLLOCK Matthew | OH-1-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 704A | |||
DERUS J.R. Phillip | OH-1-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 826A | |||
KUNSMAN Jeremiah | OH-1-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 711A | |||
DINGLEDINE George | OH-2-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 743A | |||
PHILLIPS Russell | OH-2-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 745A | |||
PLANNICK Zachary | OH-2-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 579A | |||
BASCH Tyler | OH-2-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 724A | |||
LININGER Dillon | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 432A | |||
LININGER Marshall | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 430A | |||
NIEKAMP Michael | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 431A | |||
SCHWIETERMAN Zak | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 429A | |||
EBRIGHT Ryan | OH-3-06 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 548A | |||
JENSEN Corey | OH-3-06 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 549A | |||
CLAWSON Troy | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 115A | |||
FICKEL Brian | OH-4-02 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | January 7-10 | 138A | |||
HILBURN Chad | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 822A | |||
COLLIER Gregory | OR-2-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 10-13 | 601A | |||
ROTH Ben | OR-2-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 10-13 | 589A | |||
ZENG Zhongkai | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 459A | |||
ERICKSON Joshua | OR-5-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 14-17 | 68A | |||
FRICKE Kevin | OR-5-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 14-17 | 247A | |||
TOWNSEND Jeremy | OR-5-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 14-17 | 66A | |||
JONES Malcom | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 263A | |||
MOORE Clint | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 264A | |||
NARDI Carl | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 265A | |||
WARNER Thomas | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 262A | |||
BURNSWORTH Jason | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 291A | |||
EVERETT Jim | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 289A | |||
FISHER Randy | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 292A | |||
KNOPSNIDER Tony | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 288A | |||
MAHER Allen | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 290A | |||
STAMBUL JR Larry | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 294A | |||
STERNER Ian | PA-2-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 782A | |||
DAWSON Brandon | PA-3-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 601A | |||
STEELE Matthew | PA-3-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 527A | |||
CAUFMAN Bill | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 231A | |||
EHLERS Charles | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 228A | |||
GASIOREK Chad | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 242A | |||
HOFFMAN Matthew | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 230A | |||
MAZZA Austin | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 628A | |||
WEST JR Thomas | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 229A | |||
MCKAY Richard | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 27A | |||
QUAVA Nicholas | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 24A | |||
VANHORN Wesley | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 28A | |||
YERGER Stephen | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 25A | |||
ANDERSON Josh | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 408A | |||
VEEN Mark | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 407A | |||
OLSON Josh | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 643A | |||
KAPPERS Nick | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 257A | |||
LUBBEN Joshua | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 152A | |||
ZEEB Jeremy | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 151A | |||
SNEED Dennis | TN-2-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 496A | |||
SEWALL Scott | TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 689A | |||
WINKS Buddy | TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 823A | |||
SCHNELL Keith | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 151A | |||
STEIN Jonathan | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 150A | |||
VELEZ Jeremy | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 859A | |||
GONZALEZ Nieves | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 414A | |||
MAGALONG John | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 413A | |||
BEASLEY Shane | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 212A | |||
CASE Jeff | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 213A | |||
CLARK Christopher | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 210A | |||
DIXON James | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 211A | |||
MORSE Darren | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 209A | |||
NANNI Eric | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 208A | |||
HODGES Wesley | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 5A | |||
PIPES John | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 1A | |||
VILLAREAL Chris | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 3A | |||
WINCKLER Jason | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 2A | |||
BAKER James | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 45A | |||
BURKHALTER Christopher | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 47A | |||
GRANT William | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 48A | |||
HARRIS Harlan | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 46A | |||
KELLEY Travis | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 44A | |||
HANNA Chris | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 449A | |||
MARTINEZ Gavin | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 448A | |||
MARTINEZ Joey | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 450A | |||
PARRISH Justin | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 451A | |||
JONES Steven | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 83A | |||
KEETON Charles | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 82A | |||
MINCHER Brian | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 622A | |||
MOORE Clayton | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 84A | |||
CEVERING Jason | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 306A | |||
GARDNER Johnathan | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 630A | |||
HOWELLS Jason | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 653A | |||
PYPER Dustin | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 307A | |||
SIMPSOB Jayden | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 308A | |||
WINTERTON Bart | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 309A | |||
CARTER Justin | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 47A | |||
HAWKES Joe | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 46A | |||
PARISIEN Machequnnaysh | VA-1-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 582A | |||
MACK Isaac | VA-2-02 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 504A | |||
ADKINS Nate | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 266A | |||
ARMSTRONG Seth | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 269A | |||
CARPENTER John | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 267A | |||
CLARK Toney | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 768A | |||
GILLESPIE James | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 754A | |||
NORRIS Matthew | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 268A | |||
BOND Roman | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 105A | |||
TOTTON Duncan | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 104A | |||
BRUYETTE Tyler | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 356A | |||
SULLIVAN Shaun | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 357A | |||
FOX James | WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 244A | |||
HAMMERSTAD Dalton | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 461A | |||
OLSON Hunter | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 462A | |||
RIDDLE Andrew | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 460A | |||
DROZD James | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 395A | |||
BUTTON Daniel | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 344A | |||
COON Andy | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 714A | |||
FUCHS Scott | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 342A | |||
HERBECK Johnny | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 719A | |||
MALLMANN Samuel | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 770A | |||
EBERT Telo | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 80A | |||
JOHNSON Brady | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 81A | |||
VAN OFFEREN Michael | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 271A | |||
CURTIS Chad | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 204A | |||
STORMOEN Rodney | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 203A | |||
WHITE Jonathan | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 642A | |||
BURRELL Alex | WV-2-02 - MID STATE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 772A | |||
LEINONEN Jason | WY-1-01 - LOST ARROW ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 877A | |||
MIDDLETON Moseley | WY-1-01 - LOST ARROW ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 740A | |||
FSCF - Freestyle Cub Female | ||||||
TREVENA Grace | CAN-2-01 - FRONTIER BOWMEN, CANADA | December 10-13 | 586A | |||
TURNER Grace | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 173A | |||
SMITH Klayre | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 154A | |||
MARQUARDT Hazel | IA-2-02 - LOST ARROWS ARCHERY SCHOOL | December 10-13 | 587A | |||
ROGERS Taylor | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 91A | |||
ROLLINS Cooper | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 373A | |||
GILBERT Sarah | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 134A | |||
CURRAN Alyssa | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 348A | |||
ORR Emory | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 124A | |||
O'DONOHUE Savannah | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 657A | |||
NELSON Isabella | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 113A | |||
MCCOOL Maliah | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 99A | |||
BOTTERON Madison | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 343A | |||
KENNEY Callah | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 344A | |||
AMBROSE Liana | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 530A | |||
UPTON Shelby | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 529A | |||
PETERSON Zoe | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 548A | |||
FRITZ Willa | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 570A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Averie | NV-3-04 - WASTING ARROWS | December 17-20 | 497A | |||
BURCHETT Kylee | OH-2-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 10-13 | 536A | |||
MOERMOND Katie | OH-2-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 10-13 | 535A | |||
SLUSSER Alivia | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 31A | |||
BARTHOLOW Addison | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 872A | |||
SEYLER Raylie | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 221A | |||
MOTT Lexi | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 18A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Brianna | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 201A | |||
EASTERLING Tara | TX-2-05 - TRADER BOWS | December 10-13 | 513A | |||
SIMPSON Madison | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 92A | |||
PYPER Presley | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 321A | |||
NELSEN Chloe | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 347A | |||
GHIDORZI Carmen | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 211A | |||
WILLIAMS Faith | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 210A | |||
JARRELL Melody | WV-2-02 - MID STATE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 528A | |||
FSCM - Freestyle Cub Male | ||||||
BECK Sawyer | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 11A | |||
KOLB Mikie | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 15A | |||
MORRISSEY Aiden | CA-2-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 560A | |||
BROWN Troy | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 675A | |||
MCQUEARY Colton | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 291A | |||
MENDEZ Griffen | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 158A | |||
MENDEZ Hudson | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 159A | |||
TURTON Finley | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 166A | |||
WRIGHT Alexander | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 775A | |||
THIGPEN Harrison | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 153A | |||
ROGERS Emmett | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 90A | |||
BIANCHI Max | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 61A | |||
GHOLSON Reece | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 214A | |||
WATTS Zachery | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 133A | |||
LUTKEHUS Edward | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 342A | |||
LINEBERGER Eli | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 528A | |||
MITCHELL Hayden | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 471A | |||
BARNHART Alex | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 169A | |||
CALVARUSO Cody | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 168A | |||
MOERMOND Hayden | OH-2-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 10-13 | 534A | |||
NIEKAMP Lane | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 433A | |||
LASH Carter | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 303A | |||
LUKE Wyatt | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 302A | |||
WILLIAMS Jayden | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 240A | |||
WINCE Justin | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 241A | |||
KNUTSON Sawyer | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 156A | |||
ROGERS Caleb | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 220A | |||
WINCKLER Bryson | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 10A | |||
KOEHL Coleton | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 54A | |||
XIE Andrew | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 55A | |||
PHILLIPS Marcus | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 200A | |||
MOORE Samuel | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 91A | |||
ANDERSON Ledger | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 320A | |||
BYINGTON Conner | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 50A | |||
BAILEY Mason | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 364A | |||
RIGGS Connor | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 464A | |||
FSJF - Freestyle Young Adult Female | ||||||
COOK Kira | AK-1-01 - FULL CURL ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 684A | |||
COTTEN Kearstyn | AK-5-01 - BLACK SHEEP BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 209A | |||
GARRA Seane | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 6A | |||
KREIDLER Kaitlin | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 618A | |||
STEINESS Harleigh | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 8A | |||
VEIDMARK Reese | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 638A | |||
HOLCK Abigail | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 481A | |||
MCKEE Aubrey | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 595A | |||
OTTER Isabella | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 248A | |||
WHEELER Kimber | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 830A | |||
BARNES Sara | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 73A | |||
EIMEN Kendall | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 75A | |||
LARSON Alexa | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 74A | |||
AVILES Alicia | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 11A | |||
SULLENBERGER Sydney | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 10A | |||
COLBURN Hannah | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 707A | |||
MCGHEE Mackenzie | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 111A | |||
OGLESBY Grace | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 112A | |||
GARRISON Claire | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 152A | |||
BRITTEN Kenzie | IA-3-02 - LOST ARROWS ARCHERY SCHOOL | December 10-13 | 784A | |||
BATTIN Caslyn | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 608A | |||
BANACH Addison | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 39A | |||
GARCIA Monserrat | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 40A | |||
LANGLEY Courtney | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 41A | |||
IODICE Kate | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 766A | |||
JANIEC Dana | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 177A | |||
MCHENRY Grace | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 178A | |||
SCHAEFER Emma | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 179A | |||
SELLERS Hallie | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 160A | |||
ALLEN Madelyn | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 319A | |||
HAYES Kylie | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 320A | |||
BUTTRON Jaden | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 758A | |||
HART Mia | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 243A | |||
RAKER Laura | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 244A | |||
MCWILLIAMS Tyra | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 401A | |||
RAY Abby | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 343A | |||
SUMPTER Kennedy | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 342A | |||
THOMPSON Andrea | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 344A | |||
TURNER Ashley | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 345A | |||
MONTRI Ashley | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 8A | |||
PATTERSON Isabelle | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 7A | |||
PRENTICE Allison | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 6A | |||
FALK Anne | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 218A | |||
BRANSON Jerika | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 97A | |||
MCCOOL Hope | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 96A | |||
BRAND Grace | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 426A | |||
ABELIN Lindsay | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 339A | |||
HANSEMANN Eloise | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 340A | |||
LINEBERGER Emma | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 526A | |||
BURLEY Isabelle | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 542A | |||
MADISON Chloe | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 470A | |||
COLLIER Katherine | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 245A | |||
CONLEY Holly | NM-5-01 - XPERT ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 271A | |||
MCCOY Lillian | NV-2-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 570A | |||
FRICKHOEFFER Leeann | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 403A | |||
BLOSS Elizabeth | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 162A | |||
HARDING Marissa | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 164A | |||
STETZEL Trianna | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 163A | |||
LEONE Hannah | NY-5-01 - HUDSON FALLS FISH & GAME | January 14-17 | 176A | |||
KIST Emma | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 622A | |||
BAKER Gabrielle | OH-1-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 713A | |||
NUTT Mikayla | OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 10-13 | 383A | |||
HOLDREN Alexis | OH-2-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 10-13 | 762A | |||
EDNEY Ava | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 481A | |||
WALTER Ena | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 482A | |||
CHEESMAN Summer | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 178A | |||
CRUMPTON Emily | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 177A | |||
DEER Baylee | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 116A | |||
TRINIDAD Jazmine | OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | January 7-10 | 117A | |||
MILLER Fiona | OH-5-02 - WAYNE COUNTY ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 268A | |||
MOORE Emily | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 433A | |||
SNELL Olivia | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 431A | |||
STUBBS Madison | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 432A | |||
AUGUSTINE Ashlyn | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 180A | |||
NARDI Taryn | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 271A | |||
EVERETT Lexi | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 298A | |||
CARTER Alexis | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 234A | |||
MUSE Ruby | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 235A | |||
WINCE Natalie | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 236A | |||
ENSOR Olivia | TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 3-6 | 664A | |||
STROBECK Rebekah | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 287A | |||
GONZALEZ Yareli | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 152A | |||
HONEYCUTT Bayli | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 218A | |||
LAMB Kiara | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 217A | |||
SWANN Camryn | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 9A | |||
OUTHWAITE Chiara | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 197A | |||
EASTERLING Chasidy | TX-2-05 - TRADER BOWS | December 10-13 | 512A | |||
ELLIOTT Chaney | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 88A | |||
JIANG Melody | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 620A | |||
SEARS Brooke | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 253A | |||
TENNEY Alyssa | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 315A | |||
WEATHERSPOON Makenzie | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 313A | |||
WINTERTON Abigail | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 312A | |||
WOOLDRIDGE Emalee | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 314A | |||
BYINGTON Jade | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 49A | |||
KRAHE Carson | VA-1-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 583A | |||
IRISH Olivia | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 361A | |||
KISSINGER Olivia | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 362A | |||
GRISWOLD Olivia | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 346A | |||
STUCKER Halie | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 84A | |||
WOODS Zoe | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 275A | |||
SZYMANSKI Katie | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 208A | |||
WILLIAMS Hope | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 207A | |||
BETO Talia | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 883A | |||
FSJM - Freestyle Young Adult Male | ||||||
ALIHODZIC Allen | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 3A | |||
BORRELLI Kolbe | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 4A | |||
RIST Brenson | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 5A | |||
SIDELL Matthew | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 615A | |||
COMPTON Charles | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 835A | |||
ELLIOTT Evan | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 451A | |||
HORAN Tristan | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 315A | |||
TOLLE Tyler | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 674A | |||
RICE Tucker | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 123A | |||
NAYLOR Max | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 9A | |||
CARPENTER Trevor | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 109A | |||
GUYTON, III Robert | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 709A | |||
THURMOND Austin | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 110A | |||
JONES Foster | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 151A | |||
ELMORE Dakota | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 705A | |||
QUAM Morgan | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 634A | |||
TALBOT Henry | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 633A | |||
ALSIP Evan | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 36A | |||
KRISTOFER Timothy | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 37A | |||
PISZCZEK Logan | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 38A | |||
HEFFELMIRE Logan | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 53A | |||
STEFFENS David | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 52A | |||
SIZEMORE Jesse | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 384A | |||
CULP Ethan | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 559A | |||
MILNE Harrison | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 235A | |||
BARNETT Drake | IN-3-05 - SHOOTERS ARCHERY PRO SHOP | December 17-20 | 545A | |||
WALLS Michael | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 440A | |||
MIXON Jackson | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 241A | |||
WRIGHT Caleb | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 242A | |||
KELL Jacob | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 399A | |||
RIENSTRA Ian | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 400A | |||
CARPENTER William Roman | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 341A | |||
COFFEY Kyle | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 340A | |||
COX Landyn | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 623A | |||
NEVITT Turner | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 327A | |||
CLEMENTS Max | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 212A | |||
FLETCHER Casson | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 120A | |||
ANDERSON Coleton | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 656A | |||
SHOWS Cody | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 655A | |||
AIMAR Brady | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 5A | |||
WILLIAMS Ethan | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 3A | |||
YARGER Justin | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 4A | |||
BEEZLEY Easton | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 93A | |||
MILLER Evan | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 92A | |||
SHAW Aaron | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 95A | |||
SMITH Ashton | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 94A | |||
BURFORD Hunter | MO-2-02 - INDEPENDENCE BOW HUNTERS | December 10-13 | 545A | |||
GOROSKI Miles | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 834A | |||
WARREN Brandon | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 338A | |||
WEAVER Colby | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 337A | |||
WILLIAMSON Cody | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 347A | |||
STANDISH Landon | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 525A | |||
CLAYTON Daniel | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 6A | |||
LONGEST Hunter | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 5A | |||
O'CONNOR Matthew | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 751A | |||
CRAIG Caden | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 541A | |||
PETERSON Riley | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 469A | |||
ANDERSON Casey | NM-5-01 - XPERT ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 253A | |||
CHRISTENSEN Josh | NM-5-01 - XPERT ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 278A | |||
HALL Carson | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 510A | |||
DAVIES Cooper | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 402A | |||
JONES Pj | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 401A | |||
CAWLEY Sawyer | NV-3-05 - IMPACT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 562A | |||
BREEN Ethan | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 126A | |||
WOODRUFF Joey | NV-5-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 14-17 | 263A | |||
STANTON Brandon | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 160A | |||
TIBBALS Matthew | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 161A | |||
BOYD Tanner | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 620A | |||
BRADDOCK Parker | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 619A | |||
GERKE Aidan | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 621A | |||
CROOKS Kolby | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 430A | |||
VEIT Lawson | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 179A | |||
BARTRON Eli | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 833A | |||
DEVULAPALLI Rohit | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 269A | |||
TRACEY Samuel | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 268A | |||
WAHL Christopher | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 267A | |||
WESTON Wyatt | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 297A | |||
MYERS Brady | PA-3-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 528A | |||
WIXON Samuel | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 233A | |||
BAKER Parker | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 359A | |||
CLARK George | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 360A | |||
POIRIER Corbyn | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 499A | |||
POIRIER Prestyn | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 498A | |||
FOWLER Will | TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 3-6 | 663A | |||
DAVIS Ryan | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 260A | |||
JONES Jack | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 229A | |||
BLEDSOE Sayer | TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 690A | |||
PIPPIN Blaze | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 831A | |||
HAMILTON Logan | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 4A | |||
PIPES Seth | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 8A | |||
BOOTH Ryan | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 50A | |||
GONZALES Jacob | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 836A | |||
KILLY Matthew | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 832A | |||
REBSTOCK Zachary | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 51A | |||
HAZELBUSH Dalan | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 310A | |||
WILSON Bradley | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 311A | |||
STARR Kyle | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 48A | |||
DAVIS Tanner | VA-2-02 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 505A | |||
CARDAROPOLI Nicholas | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 271A | |||
MEIGS Brayden | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 360A | |||
REARDON David | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 624A | |||
SULLIVAN Isaac | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 359A | |||
JOAO Noah | WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 168A | |||
DROZD Rudy | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 396A | |||
MILLER Hunter | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 397A | |||
COON Owen | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 715A | |||
HIERLMEIER Maxwell | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 717A | |||
LILLA Michael | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 205A | |||
SODERLUND Jaydon | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 206A | |||
ORD Logen | WV-2-02 - MID STATE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 527A | |||
FSMF - Freestyle Master Senior Female | ||||||
MCSHANE Karen | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 20A | |||
FSMM - Freestyle Master Senior Male | ||||||
KOLB Daniel | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 257A | |||
DUARTE Ray | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 492A | |||
HERNANDEZ Oscar | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 876A | |||
CHAVEZ Raul | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 100A | |||
DESTON Robert | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 131A | |||
MEEKER Fredrick | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 132A | |||
BERGENROTH Kevin | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 19A | |||
LACKEY John | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 18A | |||
WRIGHT David | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 118A | |||
THOMPSON Tommy | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 360A | |||
WARD David | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 761A | |||
RUTLEDGE Randall | IL-3-01 - SAUK VALLEY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 524A | |||
THOREK Ted | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 65A | |||
CRAFT Daniel | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 239A | |||
KRUMEL James | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 238A | |||
HUTTON Leon | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 139A | |||
KLEMAN James | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 249A | |||
MONTGOMERY Tony | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 406A | |||
BROWN William | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 658A | |||
WOODCOME Edmond | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 507A | |||
CAMPBELL Glenn | MI-2-02 - NORTHWOODS ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 542A | |||
LEMANSKI Ted | MI-2-02 - NORTHWOODS ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 543A | |||
TULLER Al | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 106A | |||
HOUK Henry | MO-2-02 - INDEPENDENCE BOW HUNTERS | December 10-13 | 548A | |||
BATES Gene | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 62A | |||
COX Dick | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 64A | |||
WEBB Mark | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 63A | |||
DEMENA Ronald | NY-1-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 733A | |||
GILLEY Rick | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 187A | |||
DEVONO Robin | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 280A | |||
FEESE Ed | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 279A | |||
MITCHELL Robert | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 281A | |||
WALKER Larry | PA-2-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 566A | |||
WALKER Ronald | PA-2-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 567A | |||
CIZADLO David | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 413A | |||
WRIGHT Larry | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 155A | |||
POWELL John | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 98A | |||
TUCKER Glenn | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 97A | |||
WARD Larry | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 100A | |||
WILSON Roger | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 640A | |||
WYRICK Larry | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 99A | |||
HILLESHEIM Axel Pete | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 349A | |||
GIBBS Steven | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 281A | |||
GROSSL John | WV-2-02 - MID STATE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 532A | |||
TINCHER J. Steven | WV-2-02 - MID STATE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 531A | |||
FSSF - Freestyle Senior Female | ||||||
BLACKMON Ginger | AK-5-01 - BLACK SHEEP BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 210A | |||
DOGGETT Glenda | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 733A | |||
CRONIN Deanna | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 255A | |||
WARE Kathy | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 489A | |||
CRAVEA Bethany | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 601A | |||
FINKEL Marianna | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 453A | |||
JAIME Carmen | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 318A | |||
FONTENOT Tamara | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 292A | |||
MARTIN Tracy | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 392A | |||
WATSON Diane | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 14A | |||
LAKEY Tina | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 638A | |||
KEITH Cheryl | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 330A | |||
SARVER Carmen | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 504A | |||
SHERIDAN Susan | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 503A | |||
CAMERON-RICE Ellen | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 103A | |||
FRANCKA Amy | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 104A | |||
OLIVER Michelle | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 102A | |||
DALHAUS Elaine | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 405A | |||
STAMANIS Virginia | NV-3-05 - IMPACT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 563A | |||
BENDER Melissa | NY-1-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 731A | |||
GOODWIN Stacey | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 437A | |||
RHOADES Danny | OR-2-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 10-13 | 590A | |||
DILLMAN Susan | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 278A | |||
CULWELL Linda | TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 692A | |||
GAIDO Kay | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 56A | |||
CRUZAN Rose | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 93A | |||
MILLER Melissa | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 277A | |||
TOTTON Sharon | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 107A | |||
NORDLANDER Kerry | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 401A | |||
DALEY Rita | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 645A | |||
FSSM - Freestyle Senior Male | ||||||
PUNZALAN Bernie | AK-1-01 - FULL CURL ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 875A | |||
JONES Christopher | AK-5-01 - BLACK SHEEP BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 231A | |||
CRONIN Brian | AZ-1-01 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS HUNING | December 3-6 | 721A | |||
FAWCETT David | AZ-1-01 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS HUNING | December 3-6 | 720A | |||
GRANATA Richard | AZ-1-01 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS HUNING | December 3-6 | 719A | |||
MCCAIN Jimmy | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 254A | |||
BRUNKO Kenneth | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 17A | |||
KESTER Charlie | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 16A | |||
POLLEI Tom | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 20A | |||
SANDERS Brad | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 18A | |||
VEIDMARK III Arvid | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 617A | |||
WAGNER Bradley | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 19A | |||
DHILLON Gary | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 486A | |||
GREEN Ernie | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 488A | |||
HICKS David | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 484A | |||
HOWELL Henry | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 485A | |||
MCLAURIN Arthur | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 482A | |||
NELSON Bruce | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 483A | |||
RIEMER Thomas | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 487A | |||
ROSBURG Steven | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 599A | |||
STILL David | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 598A | |||
STONE Dan | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 600A | |||
JENKINS Jeff | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 452A | |||
PACHECO Craig | CA-2-05 - ARCHERY ONLY | December 10-13 | 552A | |||
ULRICH Daniel | CA-2-05 - ARCHERY ONLY | December 10-13 | 551A | |||
FORTUNE III Robert | CA-3-05 - ARCHERY ONLY | December 17-20 | 552A | |||
SHORE Michael | CA-3-05 - ARCHERY ONLY | December 17-20 | 614A | |||
DODD Kevin | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 265A | |||
CEMBALISTY Chris | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 676A | |||
KERR Jim | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 294A | |||
MARTIN III George | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 391A | |||
SMITH Jb | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 390A | |||
TYPHER Rick | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 78A | |||
BOLDUC Donald | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 129A | |||
BRAZEAU Joe | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 128A | |||
DESTON Christopher | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 130A | |||
WYMORE Scott | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 357A | |||
HOFFMAN Dan | IA-3-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 17-20 | 440A | |||
MCNEEL Randy | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 275A | |||
SCHERF Keith | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 33A | |||
JONES Mark | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 182A | |||
MCHENRY Harold | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 181A | |||
BERKSHIRE Bruce | IL-3-01 - SAUK VALLEY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 521A | |||
GERDES Timothy | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 63A | |||
GOUCHENOUER Kevin | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 163A | |||
KINGORE BIll | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 162A | |||
MENSENDIEK Michael | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 386A | |||
GARFIELD Robert | IN-1-04 - PERRY'S ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 725A | |||
ROBINSON Christopher | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 561A | |||
FULK Craig | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 375A | |||
GIRT Anthony | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 374A | |||
BUSH Shelby | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 838A | |||
DESPOMMIER Bruce | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 136A | |||
VICKERS Wes | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 137A | |||
YOUNG Conley | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 135A | |||
COLLINS Darren | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 349A | |||
KEITH David | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 328A | |||
KENDALL Gerald | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 329A | |||
FLETCHER Greg | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 125A | |||
COPELAND Greg | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 333A | |||
GREEN Ken | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 415A | |||
WOJTKOWIAK Mark | MI-2-02 - NORTHWOODS ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 540A | |||
OLIVER Mark | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 11A | |||
CAMERON Austin | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 101A | |||
MILLER Derek | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 100A | |||
BULLARD Steve | MO-2-02 - INDEPENDENCE BOW HUNTERS | December 10-13 | 546A | |||
RUPE David | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 474A | |||
LINEBERGER Allen | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 531A | |||
GARDNER Gary | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 9A | |||
HOWARD William | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 8A | |||
LONGEST Eric | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 7A | |||
GREGG Robert | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 472A | |||
KEMP Carter | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 567A | |||
WHITE Troy | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 566A | |||
CARLSON Dennis | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 58A | |||
RUST Robert | NV-1-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 698A | |||
DOUGHERTY Duane | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 153A | |||
ZELLER Bryan | NY-1-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 730A | |||
HAZEL Scott | NY-2-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 10-13 | 520A | |||
MEST Matthew | NY-2-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 10-13 | 521A | |||
RUSSO Louis | NY-2-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 10-13 | 519A | |||
PADDON David | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 170A | |||
FRANKLIN Brent | NY-3-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 507A | |||
RAMSEY Bill | NY-3-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 508A | |||
CONNORS George | NY-5-01 - HUDSON FALLS FISH & GAME | January 14-17 | 177A | |||
KNISLEY Allen | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 625A | |||
HAWKINBERRY Mike | OH-1-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 708A | |||
TRIZINSKI Craig | OH-1-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 869A | |||
PRESLEY Eric | OH-1-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 716A | |||
PRITCHETT Douglas | OH-1-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 715A | |||
SCHMACKERS David | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 434A | |||
BURNETT Barry | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 484A | |||
HYDE Michael | OH-5-01 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | January 14-17 | 193A | |||
BOUSKA David | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 436A | |||
GOODWIN Joseph | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 435A | |||
GETTYS Greg | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 184A | |||
KIDD Patrick | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 183A | |||
DRAKE Bill | OR-5-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 14-17 | 73A | |||
CROWL Terry | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 277A | |||
STRALEY Frank | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 276A | |||
HEIL Peter | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 304A | |||
PALM Clint | PA-2-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 565A | |||
DAWSON Gary | PA-3-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 602A | |||
JONES Jason | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 243A | |||
SHUMAN Alan | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 32A | |||
HUSMAN Dennis | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 863A | |||
HAYS Jonathan | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 420A | |||
FOWLER David | TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 3-6 | 665A | |||
COLEMAN Terry | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 251A | |||
STROBECK Erik | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 286A | |||
SOWELL Amos | TX-1-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 735A | |||
BROOKSHIRE Ralph | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 196A | |||
VELA Ray | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 203A | |||
BARTON David | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 454A | |||
MOSS Bryan | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 256A | |||
RALLISON Rick | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 52A | |||
CARMINE Scott | VA-1-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 839A | |||
TAYLOR Nick | VA-1-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 584A | |||
KENLEY Robert | VA-2-02 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 506A | |||
GUMANN Scott | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 273A | |||
KIRTLEY Frank | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 274A | |||
OBERLE Jeff | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 275A | |||
RALSTON Ronald | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 276A | |||
STIGALL W. Kent | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 272A | |||
WENSEL Brian | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 106A | |||
MAINWARING Chet | WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 169A | |||
MRKIC Dalibor | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 465A | |||
BISTRAM Richard | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 399A | |||
SCHROEDER Dan | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 400A | |||
MOOK Brian | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 343A | |||
FRY Todd | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 85A | |||
MATHEWS Ed | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 278A | |||
ZIGLER Michael | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 279A | |||
MILLER Kevin | WV-2-02 - MID STATE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 529A | |||
HAINES Ramie | WY-1-01 - LOST ARROW ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 741A | |||
FSVF - Freestyle Silver Senior Female | ||||||
BELZNER Catherine | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 25A | |||
MORAN Chris | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 24A | |||
LLOYD Edna | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 17A | |||
WRIGHT Leslie | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 117A | |||
HAYES Susan | ID-3-01 - MAGIC VALLEY BOWHUNTERS | December 17-20 | 556A | |||
ZORN Nancy | IL-3-01 - SAUK VALLEY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 523A | |||
HOOPER Diane | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 64A | |||
STERNBERGER Colleen | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 138A | |||
HARMON Barbara | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 419A | |||
CASANOVA Love | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 96A | |||
FSVM - Freestyle Silver Senior Male | ||||||
SMITH Walter | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 256A | |||
BELZNER Steven | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 23A | |||
BISBEE Laney | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 22A | |||
BUTTERFIELD Larry | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 21A | |||
GUPTON Ronald | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 490A | |||
RAYA John | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 491A | |||
LAUBINGER John | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 840A | |||
MEAD Robert | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 602A | |||
MILLER Stephen | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 603A | |||
WILLIAMS Dean | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 448A | |||
GILBERT Chuck | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 454A | |||
WILSON Scott | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 99A | |||
ANDREWS Michael | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 677A | |||
WILSON Scott | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 293A | |||
HAMMERLUND Michael | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 16A | |||
HOPPE Gerald | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 15A | |||
HORTON Brian | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 155A | |||
HARMS David | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 358A | |||
RUSH Warren | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 359A | |||
MCFARLAND Ricky | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 92A | |||
NELSON Jeff | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 227A | |||
WESTMAN Don | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 183A | |||
CONSIDINE Damian | IL-3-01 - SAUK VALLEY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 635A | |||
SHEEHAN Michael | IL-3-01 - SAUK VALLEY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 522A | |||
MCDONALD Chris | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 164A | |||
KOERTGE Richard | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 387A | |||
PHILPOT Jesse | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 388A | |||
SMITH Gregory | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 562A | |||
PATYK Gregory | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 237A | |||
ROUTON Tim | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 757A | |||
RHODES Tom | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 221A | |||
JACOBS Billy | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 334A | |||
MARHEFKA Frank | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 499A | |||
SCAGLIARINI Gary | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 505A | |||
THEILIG Richard | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 506A | |||
WAACK David | MI-2-02 - NORTHWOODS ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 541A | |||
GIBBS Ronald | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 220A | |||
RUSSO Perry | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 115A | |||
FORRESTER Jed | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 105A | |||
DAVIS Crisconi | MO-2-02 - INDEPENDENCE BOW HUNTERS | December 10-13 | 547A | |||
GRELLNER Gene | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 429A | |||
ELLIOTT Jack | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 532A | |||
BARNARD Monty | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 473A | |||
CHRISTMAN Edward | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 474A | |||
FRICKE Michael | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 571A | |||
MAGEE Warren | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 237A | |||
HEAD Jimmy | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 60A | |||
LENDERMAN Ray | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 59A | |||
MADDUX Gary | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 61A | |||
DALHAUS Mike | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 406A | |||
CRINKLAW Scott | NV-3-04 - WASTING ARROWS | December 17-20 | 495A | |||
LATTIMER Patrick | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 164A | |||
BRYAN Robert | NY-2-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 10-13 | 522A | |||
LOWE Denton | NY-3-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 509A | |||
SIEBERT John | OH-1-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 714A | |||
NAISTETLER Kurt | OH-1-06 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 754A | |||
MCCABE Daniel | OH-2-09 - BOUNCE ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 555A | |||
HENTON Randy | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 185A | |||
NELSON Henry | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 186A | |||
MCKEE JR. Jim "Gunny" | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 461A | |||
KENNEDY Tom | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 306A | |||
HAMMER George | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 33A | |||
PESCHONG Dwight | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 412A | |||
MACDONALD C. Bruce | TN-2-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 497A | |||
KUHL Rodger | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 94A | |||
LEVINSOHN Leon | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 95A | |||
HANSEN Buckey | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 51A | |||
CAMPBELL Michael | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 278A | |||
TOTTON William | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 108A | |||
LECLAIR James | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 367A | |||
SCHERER Delbert | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 348A | |||
HOPPE Ron | WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 86A | |||
EBENER Brett | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 280A | |||
DAHLBERG Larry | WY-1-01 - LOST ARROW ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 742A | |||
FSYF - Freestyle Youth Female | ||||||
HELMAN Haley | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 14A | |||
LICKFELDT Cameron | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 12A | |||
OBRIEN Ella | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 13A | |||
LEE Kyra | CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 597A | |||
HORAN Tallulah | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 317A | |||
BOYLE Tasjia | CAN-2-01 - FRONTIER BOWMEN, CANADA | December 10-13 | 585A | |||
WHEELER Brook | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 843A | |||
GARCIA Briana | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 290A | |||
CASSADY Mikayla | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 389A | |||
BAKER Jennifer | CO-5-01 - HIGH ALTITUDE ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 258A | |||
MCGOWAN Erin | CO-5-01 - HIGH ALTITUDE ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 274A | |||
CORRADO Payton | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 13A | |||
HALL Alexis | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 12A | |||
MOORE Briana | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 115A | |||
RUSSELL Makenzie | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 116A | |||
AMODEO Sophia | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 649A | |||
GRAVES Megan | IA-3-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 17-20 | 439A | |||
CYPRIANO Jacey | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 636A | |||
LAKEY Donevin | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 637A | |||
MCKEE Beretta | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 89A | |||
ALSIP Delaney | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 43A | |||
SZCZESNIAK Hope | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 42A | |||
KLEINE Hannah | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 58A | |||
MALES Alexis | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 60A | |||
MATUS Elyse | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 54A | |||
SARASWAT Saloni | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 59A | |||
KLEPPER Kirah | IN-1-04 - PERRY'S ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 724A | |||
MCCLURE Audrey | IN-3-05 - SHOOTERS ARCHERY PRO SHOP | December 17-20 | 547A | |||
ROSSOW Meredith | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 372A | |||
HILMER Alyssa | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 247A | |||
MANN Olivia | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 248A | |||
BRITTAIN Lauren | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 404A | |||
EVANS Harley | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 250A | |||
FLETCHER Gracen | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 123A | |||
RAMEY Ella | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 277A | |||
PROFFITT Nadjia | LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC | December 10-13 | 726A | |||
FOWLER Chloe | LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE | December 17-20 | 414A | |||
DEROCHA Ava | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 289A | |||
HOUSEPIAN Emily | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 16A | |||
DRAKE Leann | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 472A | |||
WESTCOTT Sara | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 473A | |||
BURNS Ashlynn | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 428A | |||
PECK Tobey | MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 341A | |||
BURLEY LeeAna | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 547A | |||
HETLETVED Hatley | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 546A | |||
VOGEL Rebecca | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 545A | |||
CARMIN Makenzie | NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN | December 3-6 | 812A | |||
FRYE Alexis | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 569A | |||
DORNER Cassidy | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 239A | |||
HOLLAND Adleigh | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 56A | |||
MARCUM Cheyanna | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 57A | |||
TUSS Savannah | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 151A | |||
OBIANO-JULIAN Taylor | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 512A | |||
JAGER Emma | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 404A | |||
DECELL Autum | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 128A | |||
SNOOK Kendall | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 167A | |||
STIVERS Holly | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 706A | |||
MATHENY Lauren | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 624A | |||
ECK Lily | OH-2-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 580A | |||
FULGHAM Amber | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 860A | |||
MCGAULLEY Maggie | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 275A | |||
OCHNICH Brielle | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 274A | |||
RUGGERIO Rachel | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 270A | |||
VALLEAU Jordan | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 239A | |||
VANHORN Beau | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 30A | |||
KNUTSON Valarie | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 153A | |||
RUPAR Marla | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 154A | |||
THOMPSON Zoie | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 155A | |||
MICULEK Lindzy | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 418A | |||
BOWLING Nora | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 219A | |||
BROOKS Rendyn | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 15A | |||
PATTISON Emily | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 12A | |||
SONNENBERG Addyson | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 13A | |||
STOFFELS Samantha | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 17A | |||
WINCKLER Kendal | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 16A | |||
DABNEY Samantha | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 53A | |||
LYONS Kat | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 842A | |||
WOOD Madison | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 52A | |||
WYNN Tinsley | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 453A | |||
LEGG Haleigh | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 89A | |||
MOORE Annabelle | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 90A | |||
COOK Julia | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 255A | |||
GURNEY Kaylee | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 318A | |||
KEEL Kayli | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 646A | |||
RITTER Madison | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 319A | |||
WALKER Constance | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 767A | |||
WIDRIG Jocelyn | WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 398A | |||
AGUILAR Lilie | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 274A | |||
WOODS McKenzie | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 276A | |||
MALLMANN Lanie | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 277A | |||
NOEHRE Ava | WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 209A | |||
HOLBERT Sydney | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 644A | |||
FSYM - Freestyle Youth Male | ||||||
EBY John | AK-1-01 - FULL CURL ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 685A | |||
MOFFETT Cash | AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS | December 10-13 | 490A | |||
SPRUCE Payton | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 262A | |||
JONES Dylon | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 9A | |||
LICKFELDT Cole | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 10A | |||
BROWN Allan | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 316A | |||
ROSAL Joseph | CA-5-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 225A | |||
LAW Cohen | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 77A | |||
RIDGEWAY Wyatt | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 76A | |||
WIMER Pierce | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 149A | |||
CAMERON Walker | CO-5-01 - HIGH ALTITUDE ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 197A | |||
BLACKWELL Jacob | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 124A | |||
BLACKWELL Robert | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 125A | |||
BRAZEAU Aj | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 127A | |||
HIRONS Dylan | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 126A | |||
ANDERSON Alex | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 711A | |||
COLBURN Douglas | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 708A | |||
JEPSEN Jayden | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 113A | |||
TONELLI Vincent | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 114A | |||
JANZ Parker | IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 480A | |||
ANDREASEN Jayden | ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC | December 3-6 | 635A | |||
ROEDER Jacob | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 180A | |||
BIANCHI Conrad | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 55A | |||
DIPASQUO Benjamin | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 57A | |||
REISNER David | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 56A | |||
DEAN Derek | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 161A | |||
ARTIS Griffin | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 385A | |||
CULP Brayden | IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 560A | |||
COYLE Noah | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 236A | |||
BARNETT Myles | IN-3-05 - SHOOTERS ARCHERY PRO SHOP | December 17-20 | 546A | |||
WEBER Jacob | IN-3-05 - SHOOTERS ARCHERY PRO SHOP | December 17-20 | 574A | |||
DAVIS Morgan | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 576A | |||
COLE Ryckert | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 321A | |||
WILLIAMS Howie | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 322A | |||
PIRTLE Barrett | KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 780A | |||
HOLLOWAY Keaton | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 245A | |||
MEYERS Spencer | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 246A | |||
FOSTER Jeremiah | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 402A | |||
CURRAN Adam | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 347A | |||
WITT Addan | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 346A | |||
BOUDRO Tucker | KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | January 14-17 | 122A | |||
HATHAWAY Dewey | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 502A | |||
BARRETT Kellen | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 9A | |||
WELCH Wyatt | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 10A | |||
RATAJCZAK Jackson | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 112A | |||
KIRK Benjamin | MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 98A | |||
ZIELINSKI Cameron | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 427A | |||
EDWARDS Sully | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 527A | |||
CRAIG Cutter | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 543A | |||
LARSON Logan | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 544A | |||
NYSETHER Mason | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 865A | |||
KOCINSKI Noah | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 511A | |||
GRATE Tyce | NV-3-04 - WASTING ARROWS | December 17-20 | 494A | |||
HAMILTON Noah | NV-3-04 - WASTING ARROWS | December 17-20 | 492A | |||
HOAGLUND Erik | NV-3-04 - WASTING ARROWS | December 17-20 | 493A | |||
CORONA Bastian | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 127A | |||
DAVIES Alex | NV-5-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 14-17 | 200A | |||
CALVARUSO Tyler | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 166A | |||
MERKEL Jacob | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 165A | |||
STEVENSON Logan | NY-5-01 - HUDSON FALLS FISH & GAME | January 14-17 | 216A | |||
LYKINS Jackson | OH-2-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 10-13 | 533A | |||
LENINGTON Tyler | OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS | December 17-20 | 483A | |||
STEVENS Hunter | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 179A | |||
AVILA Elias | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 434A | |||
KIDD Jaxson | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 181A | |||
TURNBULL Brody | OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD | December 17-20 | 460A | |||
WITMER Landen | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 273A | |||
WOODIE Aiden | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 272A | |||
CONWAY Ethan | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 301A | |||
LASH Colton | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 299A | |||
LUKE Brayden | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 300A | |||
MYERS Brock | PA-3-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 529A | |||
KERN Noah | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 238A | |||
WILLIAMS Joey | PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 237A | |||
MCDONOUGH Evan | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 235A | |||
BARTHOLOW Ethan | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 362A | |||
HAYS Josiah | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 419A | |||
KANE Grady | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 418A | |||
THOMAS Tyler | SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE | December 10-13 | 411A | |||
OLSON Jaydin | SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 644A | |||
BAKKESTUEN William | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 146A | |||
DAHL Blair | TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 691A | |||
BENNE Tommy | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 165A | |||
DURANT Jordan | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 153A | |||
TINKER Aiden | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 154A | |||
JACKSON Nathan | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 216A | |||
SMITH Ryan | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 11A | |||
CONVERSE Colton | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 198A | |||
MARTINEZ Rigo | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 199A | |||
EPPERSON Brycen | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 452A | |||
COOK Luke | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 254A | |||
ANDERSON Barrett | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 317A | |||
ANDERSON Case | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 316A | |||
BOWDEN Slade | UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 632A | |||
KELLY Greg | VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 712A | |||
DUHAMEL Elijah | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 366A | |||
MCNALL Michael | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 363A | |||
PIERCE Eli | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 358A | |||
VANSLETTE Logan | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 365A | |||
RIGGS Aidan | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 463A | |||
KLITZKE Brandon | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 774A | |||
SIEVERT David | WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS | December 10-13 | 718A | |||
HESS Colten | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 649A | |||
RICHARDS Drew | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 643A | |||
LBAF - Longbow Adult Female | ||||||
BAUER Masa | CA-2-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 563A | |||
LYONS Christina | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 77A | |||
MCDONALD Peggy | TX-2-05 - TRADER BOWS | December 10-13 | 518A | |||
LBAM - Longbow Adult Male | ||||||
GATTON James | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 38A | |||
BUNTEN Mark | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 460A | |||
PEREZ Afredo | CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 738A | |||
CAWELTI Michael | CA-2-05 - ARCHERY ONLY | December 10-13 | 554A | |||
YACCA Matt | CO-3-03 - JAX OUTDOOR GEAR | December 17-20 | 568A | |||
RAMM David | IA-3-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 17-20 | 447A | |||
SAVAGE Bob | NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 14-17 | 41A | |||
CANHAM Robert | NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS | January 7-10 | 130A | |||
HATHAWAY Todd | NY-1-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 734A | |||
FAILING Mark | NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY | December 10-13 | 173A | |||
GUNGOLL Grant | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 205A | |||
ARMANO Santo | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 40A | |||
DERECOLA Chris | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 39A | |||
DERECOLA Chris | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 218A | |||
EMBURY Joseph F. | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 428A | |||
MCDONALD Charles | TX-2-05 - TRADER BOWS | December 10-13 | 517A | |||
RLAF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Female | ||||||
NUGENT Molly | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 32A | |||
ARNOLD Malissa | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 300A | |||
CARLSON LeAnna | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 611A | |||
VACCARO Elizabeth | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 134A | |||
VACCARO Lucia | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 135A | |||
CLAUDIO Helen | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 32A | |||
SKOOG Anette | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 148A | |||
ULIBARRI Claire | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 171A | |||
HOFMASTER Layel | IA-3-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 17-20 | 444A | |||
FISCHBACH Kylie | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 49A | |||
WEBER Nicole | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 50A | |||
HODGE Heather | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 191A | |||
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 190A | |||
YIU Ki | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 844A | |||
KARJALA Karalyn | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 444A | |||
MCFARLAND Anastasia | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 258A | |||
HAWLEY Melinda | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 478A | |||
WALLACE Lilly | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 728A | |||
WELCH Teaghan | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 21A | |||
COOLEY McKenna | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 515A | |||
FLEAK Erin | OH-1-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 845A | |||
NELSON Emily | OH-1-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 710A | |||
REED Abigial | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 198A | |||
LEWIS Danielle | OR-4-01 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 7-10 | 132A | |||
UNDERWOOD Nikki | OR-4-01 - ARCHERS AFIELD | January 7-10 | 131A | |||
TAYLOR Erica | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 284A | |||
ROHDE Sarah | TN-2-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 503A | |||
GREER Jessica | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 292A | |||
PILKINTON Mollie Lynn | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 182A | |||
BRUMMETT Madeline | TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER | December 3-6 | 235A | |||
MIMS Savannah | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 76A | |||
CAESAR Candice | TX-1-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 738A | |||
BYINGTON Annie | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 57A | |||
HANRAHAN Laura | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 58A | |||
STARR LeAnn | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 59A | |||
GORDON Therese | WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 173A | |||
RLAM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Male | ||||||
KETTELHUT Randy | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 263A | |||
PERKINS Lee | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 880A | |||
BROWN Alexis | CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 326A | |||
GARCIA Christopher | CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB | January 14-17 | 105A | |||
FAIRFIELD Joshua | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 147A | |||
HEWETT Jonah | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 31A | |||
SCARBORO Josef | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 123A | |||
PARKER Shane | ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS | January 14-17 | 264A | |||
QUEROL Andrew | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 189A | |||
MYERS Michael | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 392A | |||
SANCHEZ T | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 846A | |||
PFISTER Jason | OH-1-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 709A | |||
LAMBES John | OH-2-09 - BOUNCE ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 558A | |||
BOWMAN Scott | OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 446A | |||
DESPOELBERCH Nick | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 35A | |||
CIHAK Shaun | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 371A | |||
HANSON Matthew | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 422A | |||
MA KoKo | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 421A | |||
POON Kevin | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 871A | |||
WITT Alexander | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 108A | |||
ROMRELL Blake | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 56A | |||
RLCF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Cub Female | ||||||
MURR Kindall | CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 680A | |||
HUELIN Evelyn | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 146A | |||
SHILOSKY Milania | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 145A | |||
DELGADO Maya Elena | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 170A | |||
SWAMINATHAN Akshaya | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 125A | |||
GATHAIYA Imani | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 21A | |||
FOSTER Reagan | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 25A | |||
KOCINSKI Quinn | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 518A | |||
MATHENY Cassidy | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 629A | |||
MCKINNEY Samantha | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 628A | |||
MCILVAINE Olivia | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 199A | |||
ZHANG Grace | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 200A | |||
JENSEN Genevieve | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 203A | |||
TAYLOR Meredith | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 285A | |||
PERRY Maggie | SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 427A | |||
SAGI Anvitha | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 111A | |||
SANKURATRI Dhriti Shree | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 110A | |||
HONG Lynnwoo | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 659A | |||
YI Madelyn | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 267A | |||
RLCM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Cub Male | ||||||
PARMAR Krishang | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 171A | |||
TOLENTINO Dominic | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 40A | |||
MOBLEY Isaiah | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 385A | |||
LURZ Brayden | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 576A | |||
CHESNUT Maxwell | OH-2-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 10-13 | 538A | |||
ISHIHARA Kazuki | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 198A | |||
SMITH Spencer | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 197A | |||
CHAN Ethan | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 426A | |||
PARMENTER Benjamin | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 425A | |||
DAVIS Camaron | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 78A | |||
LEE John | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 265A | |||
MCPHERSON Hudson | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 266A | |||
PINJALA Anirudhkalyan | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 291A | |||
RLJF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult Female | ||||||
BARSELL Madison | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 35A | |||
AHN Sophie Somin | CA-3-05 - ARCHERY ONLY | December 17-20 | 554A | |||
OH Claire | CA-3-05 - ARCHERY ONLY | December 17-20 | 553A | |||
WILLIAMS Anastasia | CO-5-01 - HIGH ALTITUDE ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 279A | |||
BROOKS Gina | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 138A | |||
CARD Casey | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 140A | |||
DENNIS Calle | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 139A | |||
HUELIN Isabelle | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 141A | |||
MORSE Evelyn | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 142A | |||
ECKHOFF Julia | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 37A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Sofia | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 38A | |||
GRAVES Alexia | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 124A | |||
HOFMASTER Liberty | IA-3-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 17-20 | 445A | |||
COSTELLO Skylar | IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 614A | |||
SANBORN Olivia | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 192A | |||
LIN Margrett | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 74A | |||
REYMOND Jade | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 75A | |||
NISH Lanie | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 247A | |||
HALE Olivia | IN-2-07 - RED DAWN ARMORY | December 10-13 | 578A | |||
JACOBSEN Isabella | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 445A | |||
KREMER Anna | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 261A | |||
WRIGHT Abigail | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 260A | |||
RUTLEDGE Abigail | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 853A | |||
HOWARD Anna | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 435A | |||
MCENERY Cliona | NV-1-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 702A | |||
JACOB Norah | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 627A | |||
SALYERS Ceridwyn | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 196A | |||
DEVORE Aurora | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 199A | |||
KERSHNER Kayley | PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 36A | |||
ROHDE Hannah | TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 3-6 | 670A | |||
JONES Bailey | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 285A | |||
SPRENG Hadley | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 184A | |||
MEINERS Jordan Marie | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 861A | |||
WOODARD Mycah | TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS | December 17-20 | 641A | |||
LUO Gabriella | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 655A | |||
HAN Stephanie | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 261A | |||
PULLEY Isabella | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 288A | |||
ROMRELL Candace | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 60A | |||
RLJM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult Male | ||||||
BRUNKO Hunter | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 33A | |||
HUEY Joseph | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 34A | |||
DEAS Brett | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 89A | |||
THIBODEAU Evan | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 90A | |||
HAZEL Liam | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 137A | |||
RAYMOND Daniel | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 612A | |||
BAXTER-STACEY Jack | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 35A | |||
CHADDA Daniel | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 174A | |||
REITER Jacob | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 33A | |||
SITKOFF Cody | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 36A | |||
TOLENTINO Fher | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 34A | |||
HEIER Nolan | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 51A | |||
MACALANDONG Nazhruddin | IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 73A | |||
FLAKE Trevor | KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP | December 3-6 | 259A | |||
GOODPASTER Reed | KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD | December 17-20 | 658A | |||
MORSE Benjamin | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 337A | |||
MURALIDHARAN Siddharth | MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN | January 14-17 | 19A | |||
PATEL Ohm | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 22A | |||
PAULSON Ashton | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 516A | |||
GARRITY Reid | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 194A | |||
GARRITY Ryan | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 192A | |||
GILLETTE Robert | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 195A | |||
PLAAG Logan | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 183A | |||
GOODE Johnathon | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 39A | |||
BEAUVAIS Davis | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 259A | |||
RLMM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior Male | ||||||
HART James | IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY | January 14-17 | 167A | |||
PUTERBAUGH Robert | OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 3-6 | 630A | |||
ROBINSON Steve | OH-5-01 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | January 14-17 | 195A | |||
ARNOLD Steve | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 174A | |||
FORD John | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 760A | |||
KERRIGAN James | VA-1-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 588A | |||
JULIAN Frederick | WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 175A | |||
SEVERSON Gary | WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 469A | |||
RLSF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Senior Female | ||||||
FORD-FAHERTY Lee | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 175A | |||
GRELLNER Janis | MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 436A | |||
HANSON Anna | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 428A | |||
FLETCHER-TUCKER Shawna | TX-2-05 - TRADER BOWS | December 10-13 | 516A | |||
RLSM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Senior Male | ||||||
BANKS Christopher | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 30A | |||
CAILLOUET Leonard | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 41A | |||
GARCIA Matthew | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 150A | |||
MARSTON Wes | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 42A | |||
LAIN David | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 126A | |||
HEIBERT Richard | KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 338A | |||
ADAMS Brett | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 26A | |||
DAVIS Brad | OH-2-09 - BOUNCE ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 559A | |||
IRVIN Tim | OH-5-01 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | January 14-17 | 194A | |||
OVERBY Jason | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 373A | |||
WATSON Barry | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 173A | |||
FERNANDEZ Fidel | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 268A | |||
RLVF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior Female | ||||||
COOK Cathy | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 45A | |||
FARROW WALKER Mary | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 194A | |||
FLENNER Janet | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 409A | |||
ANDERSON Martha | WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 174A | |||
RLVM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior Male | ||||||
MCDOWELL David | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 43A | |||
WALKER Tim | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 44A | |||
PERRA Daniel | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 369A | |||
QUEROL Gabriel | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 727A | |||
WALKER Priest | IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 193A | |||
HARDIN Thomas | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 393A | |||
MAYO Patrick | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 446A | |||
SARVER David | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 508A | |||
FLENNER James | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 408A | |||
FLICKINGER Erik | OH-2-09 - BOUNCE ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 749A | |||
MATHEWS Mark | PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB | December 3-6 | 312A | |||
MOULTON Jack | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 375A | |||
SCHOENING Ronald | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 374A | |||
UPSHAW Steve | TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 3-6 | 671A | |||
BERGH Steve | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 40A | |||
PETROSKY Gregory | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 269A | |||
RLYF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Youth Female | ||||||
FRANZONE Hailey | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 265A | |||
HEMPLEMAN Ryann | AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS | December 10-13 | 264A | |||
KIPPES Abigail | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 37A | |||
WONG Claire | CA-3-05 - ARCHERY ONLY | December 17-20 | 555A | |||
REMINES Marya | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 289A | |||
BLANDIN Leah | CO-5-01 - HIGH ALTITUDE ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 252A | |||
SACCENTE Hannah | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 144A | |||
WILLIAMS Whitney | CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW | December 17-20 | 143A | |||
HORVATH Ella | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 152A | |||
ANDERSON Gracie | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 174A | |||
KELSEN Isabelle | IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 10-13 | 368A | |||
DROZDZ Julia | LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 662A | |||
MORSTAD Rebecca | ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN | December 3-6 | 551A | |||
CALHOUN Cheyenne | NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC. | December 3-6 | 517A | |||
GARTENLAUB Lily | OH-2-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 10-13 | 704A | |||
JENSEN Evangeline | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 201A | |||
MURPHY Lydia | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 202A | |||
TAYLOR Terissa | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 372A | |||
BLACKWELL Paige | TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 185A | |||
TARBOX Aubrey | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 172A | |||
GONZALEZ Ava | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 77A | |||
WORKMAN Elizabeth | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 109A | |||
HONG Lindsay | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 264A | |||
MA Jayda | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 263A | |||
BYINGTON Paige | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 63A | |||
GIBBONS Sulyn | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 62A | |||
WILLIAMS Ayla | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 61A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Jacqueline | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 371A | |||
RLYM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Youth Male | ||||||
NIELSEN Patrick | AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 36A | |||
HUYNH Sebastien | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 39A | |||
HOLZMAN Martin | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 172A | |||
THIGPEN Jackson | GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY | December 17-20 | 173A | |||
AU Dakota | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 777A | |||
MISHRA Yash | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 52A | |||
CATTERTON-MURDOCK Aaron | NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 537A | |||
CLAYTON Tyler | NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 24A | |||
SAHANI Vaibhav | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 193A | |||
CALDRON Aidan | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 847A | |||
REED Jacob | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 200A | |||
PARMENTER Matthew | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 423A | |||
YI Benjamin | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 262A | |||
ZHANG Robert | TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 260A | |||
STRAUSS Archer | VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 370A | |||
TRAF - Traditional Adult Female | ||||||
YACCA Julie | CO-3-03 - JAX OUTDOOR GEAR | December 17-20 | 567A | |||
BOGGS Mandy | IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 386A | |||
BRESNICK Jennifer | MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB | December 3-6 | 509A | |||
DURKIN Cassandra | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 68A | |||
QUINN Katherine | OH-5-02 - WAYNE COUNTY ARCHERS | January 14-17 | 266A | |||
STEWART Tiffany | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 204A | |||
MOSKOWITZ Rachel | PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD | December 3-6 | 286A | |||
HALBROOK Hayley | TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 429A | |||
XIE Claire | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 79A | |||
TRAM - Traditional Adult Male | ||||||
FASSIO Mike | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 458A | |||
BEAL Stephen | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 301A | |||
MELENDEZ Jesus | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 302A | |||
LEON Hector | FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER | January 7-10 | 46A | |||
DE VERA Alex | IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 53A | |||
DAVENPORT Michael | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 412A | |||
LINDSEY Jerry | KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX | December 3-6 | 411A | |||
STOYCHEV Galin | MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR | December 17-20 | 479A | |||
HOLLAND Phil | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 67A | |||
EDWARDS Joe | OH-1-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 848A | |||
OAKLEY Steve | OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 381A | |||
CRUMPTON Chris | OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA | December 17-20 | 201A | |||
JOHNSON Tom | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 159A | |||
WAY Bryan | SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | January 14-17 | 276A | |||
SELLHORN Spike | TN-2-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP | December 10-13 | 755A | |||
OBIAS Nicholas | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 849A | |||
WITT William | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 112A | |||
DILLINGER John | UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY | January 14-17 | 64A | |||
COODY Chad | WY-1-01 - LOST ARROW ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 744A | |||
WILLIAMS Evan | WY-1-01 - LOST ARROW ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 881A | |||
TRMF - Traditional Master Senior Female | ||||||
ROYBAL Emma | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 71A | |||
DEGRACE Julia | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 178A | |||
TRMM - Traditional Master Senior Male | ||||||
ISH Jack | CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS | December 3-6 | 850A | |||
CRESPIN Levi | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 304A | |||
COTTRILL Jay | IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS | December 3-6 | 394A | |||
EVAN Steven | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 249A | |||
GRABMAN Jerry | IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB | December 10-13 | 248A | |||
COWMAN Steven | KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS | December 3-6 | 335A | |||
SCHNEIDER Daniel | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 449A | |||
ROYBAL Ricardo | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 70A | |||
VINYARD Kent | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 177A | |||
PALMER Mike | TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH | December 3-6 | 41A | |||
BREWER Dan | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 114A | |||
ANTCZAK Mark | WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS | December 17-20 | 288A | |||
TRSF - Traditional Senior Female | ||||||
MASSEY Diane | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 213A | |||
WITT Amy | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 114A | |||
STONER Jenifer | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 113A | |||
TRSM - Traditional Senior Male | ||||||
PEYTON Scott | CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 303A | |||
KNIPPLING William | CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES | December 17-20 | 398A | |||
THENO Jeff | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 447A | |||
RIENAS Kenneth | MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN | January 14-17 | 119A | |||
ZUNINO Greg | NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY | December 17-20 | 410A | |||
DAWSON John | OH-3-06 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS | December 17-20 | 631A | |||
HASLAM Guy | OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP | December 3-6 | 851A | |||
CAMPBELL Chuck | SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C. | December 3-6 | 376A | |||
KELLEY Larry | TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC | December 10-13 | 212A | |||
WITT Terry | TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 113A | |||
ELLETT James | VA-2-02 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | December 10-13 | 510A | |||
STONER Troy | VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS | January 7-10 | 112A | |||
DALEY Hank | WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP | December 3-6 | 652A | |||
TRVM - Traditional Silver Senior Male | ||||||
ADAMS Berry | CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS | December 3-6 | 459A | |||
GREENE Joe | CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY | January 7-10 | 91A | |||
WORTHINGTON Bobby | GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER | December 10-13 | 127A | |||
DELF Tim | IA-3-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY | December 17-20 | 446A | |||
PULCIFER Donald | IN-3-10 - GALVESTON ARCHERY CLUB | December 17-20 | 566A | |||
HUDSON Michael | KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY | December 10-13 | 448A | |||
WILKINS Chauncey | NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | December 3-6 | 578A | |||
NIXON Archie | NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB | January 7-10 | 69A | |||
DUNCAN Joel | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 175A | |||
SARNS Reynold | TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN | December 3-6 | 176A | |||
BALUSEK Dennis | TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY | December 3-6 | 80A |