2020 NFAA Indoor National Championship – Quarantine Edition
2020 NFAA Indoor National Championship – Quarantine Edition
National Field Archery Association (NFAA)
NFAA Clubs and Shops, 3-20 Dec 2020
2020 NFAA Indoor National Championship – Quarantine Edition
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AK-1-01 - FULL CURL ARCHERY
BAKIC Mike688ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
EBY John683AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
FOLTZ Scott681AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KREGER Jesse682AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PUNZALAN Bernie875AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
EBY John685AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
HOLMAN Breea686ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
COOK Kira684AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
AK-5-01 - BLACK SHEEP BOWMEN
COTTEN Evan208AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
JONES Christopher231AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
KELLEY Lisa211AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
COTTEN Kearstyn209AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
BLACKMON Ginger210AFreestyle Senior FemaleJanuary 14-17
AR-2-01 - SLINGIN ARROWS
KNIGHTON Jacob734ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
LYNCH Jacob735ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ROWLAND Devery495ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ROWLAND Devin488AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SMITH Brent489AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MOFFETT Cash490AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
MCCARTHY Konnie493ABarebow Silver Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
MCKELLAR Raeleigh492ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
WALTERS Cassidy491ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
ROWLAND Jeanie494ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
ROBINSON Barbee748ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
DOGGETT Glenda733AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
AZ-1-01 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS HUNING
MILLER Travis722ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CRONIN Brian721AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
FAWCETT David720AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GRANATA Richard719AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
JONES Brandi888AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MILLER Jena718AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
AZ-2-02 - TIMBER MESA OUTDOORS
WESTON Justin259ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 10-13
DAVIS Morgan253AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
FLOYD Joel250AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PRESTON Kyle251AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
WALLER Kent252AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
KOLB Daniel257AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MCCAIN Jimmy254AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
SMITH Walter256AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
SPRUCE Payton262AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
KETTELHUT Randy263AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HOWARD Trinity258ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
BRYANT Sydney260ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
MOBERG Maya261ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
CRONIN Deanna255AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
FRANZONE Hailey265AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
HEMPLEMAN Ryann264AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
AZ-3-03 - DESERT SKY ARCHERS
SHINN Ronald27ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
DUCKWILER David29ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
LORD Bud30ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
MORAN Bret31ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
CARROLL Bob39ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SCHNEIDER Grady1AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BECK Sawyer11AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
KOLB Mikie15AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
ALIHODZIC Allen3AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BORRELLI Kolbe4AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
RIST Brenson5AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SIDELL Matthew615AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BRUNKO Kenneth17AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
KESTER Charlie16AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
POLLEI Tom20AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SANDERS Brad18AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
VEIDMARK III Arvid617AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
WAGNER Bradley19AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BELZNER Steven23AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BISBEE Laney22AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BUTTERFIELD Larry21AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
JONES Dylon9AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
LICKFELDT Cole10AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
GATTON James38ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BRUNKO Hunter33AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HUEY Joseph34AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
NIELSEN Patrick36AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 17-20
BISBEE Susan28ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
RICHARDS Melody616ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CARROLL Barb41ABarebow Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
LORD Stephanie40ABarebow Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
GARCIA Erica2AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
REED Grace619AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
GARRA Seane6AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
KREIDLER Kaitlin618AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
STEINESS Harleigh8AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
VEIDMARK Reese638AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
BELZNER Catherine25AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
MORAN Chris24AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
HELMAN Haley14AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
LICKFELDT Cameron12AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
OBRIEN Ella13AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
NUGENT Molly32AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
BARSELL Madison35AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
KIPPES Abigail37AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
CA-1-02 - BREAK THE BARRIERS
WAYMAN Sam494ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
COMPTON Charles835AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DUARTE Ray492AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HERNANDEZ Oscar876AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
DHILLON Gary486AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GREEN Ernie488AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HICKS David484AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HOWELL Henry485AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MCLAURIN Arthur482AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
NELSON Bruce483AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
RIEMER Thomas487AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GUPTON Ronald490AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
RAYA John491AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PERKINS Lee880AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ISH Jack850ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HERNANDEZ Zoe873ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
VALOROSI Debra493ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
DANSBY Kendra813ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
HOLCK Abigail481AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
WARE Kathy489AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
CA-1-06 - WILDERNESS ARCHERY
MCKEE Matt604ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CRAVEA Darin594AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ROSBURG Steven599AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
STILL David598AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
STONE Dan600AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
LAUBINGER John840AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MEAD Robert602AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MILLER Stephen603AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
LEON-ELLIS Erica605ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MCKEE Aubrey595AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
CRAVEA Bethany601AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
LEE Kyra597AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
CA-1-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS
SALAZAR Joseph449ABarebow Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BAUM Charles453ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KOONTZ Charles452ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SHEPPARD Richard Tyson451ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KOONTZ Spencer454ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KOONTZ Garrett455ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
HERSEY Mark461ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ROLANDER David462ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DE GRACIA Jose858AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ISMAIL Ibrahim447AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WILLIAMS Dean448AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BUNTEN Mark460ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 3-6
FASSIO Mike458ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ADAMS Berry459ATraditional Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MARKS Debra Rose450ABarebow Silver Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
BAUM Alexandra457ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
FASSIO Emily456ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MCCOOL Robyn463ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
CA-2-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY
BLAUWKAMP Tim456ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BUELL Jeff458ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ELLIOTT Evan451AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
JENKINS Jeff452AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
GILBERT Chuck454AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PEREZ Afredo738ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PIERCE Lilith455ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
NOVOTNY Kathryn457ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
PALOMO Emily450AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
FINKEL Marianna453AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
CA-2-04 - ROBIN HOOD ARCHERY
CHAVEZ Art321ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SALAS Ralph701ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CHAVEZ Sebastian322ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CHAVEZ Landen323ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
JAIME Hafid313AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HORAN Tristan315AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BROWN Allan316AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
BROWN Alexis326AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HONSTEAD Zoey325ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
SEVILLA Madison324ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
VILLEGAS-JAIME Luz314AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
JAIME Carmen318AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
HORAN Tallulah317AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
CA-2-05 - ARCHERY ONLY
WOLF I.V. William550AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PACHECO Craig552AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ULRICH Daniel551AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
CAWELTI Michael554ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CA-2-07 - SANTA CRUZ ARCHERS
WAKELAND Carl561ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MORRISSEY Aiden560AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
GARRETT Gabrielle562ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
BAUER Masa563ALongbow Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
CA-3-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY
UKANWA Apolo Emmanuel540ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 17-20
DIESBURG Steven541ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
PIERCE Mike606ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SANDOVAL Dave543ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
DIESBURG Kevin539AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
KEATING Karen542ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
CA-3-05 - ARCHERY ONLY
FORTUNE III Robert552AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SHORE Michael614AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
AHN Sophie Somin554AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
OH Claire553AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WONG Claire555AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
CA-5-02 - SANTA MARIA GUN CLUB
WILKENS Jeremy135ABarebow Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
KOEHLER Christopher101ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
KOEHLER Everest102ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleJanuary 14-17
FERNANDEZ Coco103ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
ADAM Steven104ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
MUELLER Eric107ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
SHARP Rodney106ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
HUGHES Aaron97AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
SAAYMAN Pieter98AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
TEHEE Robert131AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
CHAVEZ Raul100AFreestyle Master Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
DODD Kevin265AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
WILSON Scott99AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
GARCIA Christopher105AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
WILKENS Madison136ABarebow Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
DOOLIN Jeannine108ABarebow Recurve Senior FemaleJanuary 14-17
OTTER Isabella248AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
CA-5-03 - PREDATOR'S ARCHERY
ROSAL Joseph225AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
CRABB Glynis459ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior FemaleJanuary 14-17
DUMOND Rose281ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior FemaleJanuary 14-17
CAN-2-01 - FRONTIER BOWMEN, CANADA
TREVENA Grace586AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
BOYLE Tasjia585AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
CO-1-04 - RED ROCK ARCHERY
STRICKLAND Timothy678ABarebow Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
WHEELER Jason805ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PINCKARD Duane679ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CANTU Dion673AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GOSE Craig827AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WEELDREYER Jason672AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BROWN Troy675AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
TOLLE Tyler674AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CEMBALISTY Chris676AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
ANDREWS Michael677AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
WHEELER Kimber830AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
WHEELER Brook843AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MURR Kindall680AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
CO-3-01 - EMPTY QUIVER ARCHERY
MCQUEARY Mike295ABarebow Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SCHULTZ Glenn298ABarebow Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
FONTENOT Wynn299ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ADJUTANT Thomas305ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MCQUEARY Colton291AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
KERR Jim294AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
WILSON Scott293AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BEAL Stephen301ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MELENDEZ Jesus302ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CRESPIN Levi304ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
PEYTON Scott303ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 17-20
PEYTON Viv296ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
AMES Amy297ABarebow Silver Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
FONTENOT Tamara292AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
GARCIA Briana290AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
ARNOLD Malissa300AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
REMINES Marya289AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
CO-3-02 - ARCHERY SCHOOL OF THE ROCKIES
KIBEL Teddy393ABarebow Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SHANKLIN Caelan634ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 17-20
KOSEK Paul396ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
FORRESTER Ryland604ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
ROGERS Ben399ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CASSADY Jason387AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
COSTELLO Joshua605AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MARTIN William603AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MARTIN III George391AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SMITH Jb390AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
KNIPPLING William398ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 17-20
DELZELL Ruth394ABarebow Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
WILLIAMS C'Nedra661ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
MURTON Trista395ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
KIBEL Michelle397ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
CHRISTEL Evangeline645ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
MARTIN Tracy392AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
CASSADY Mikayla389AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
CO-3-03 - JAX OUTDOOR GEAR
YACCA Matt568ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 17-20
YACCA Julie567ATraditional Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CO-4-01 - QUICK DRAW ARCHERY
PARKER Donny85ABarebow Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
CONLEY Rhyse86ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleJanuary 7-10
CONLEY Ryder87ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleJanuary 7-10
REA Rob167ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
BARNES Austin161AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
MILLER Ben72AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
MENDEZ Griffen158AFreestyle Cub MaleJanuary 7-10
MENDEZ Hudson159AFreestyle Cub MaleJanuary 7-10
TURTON Finley166AFreestyle Cub MaleJanuary 7-10
TYPHER Rick78AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
LAW Cohen77AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 7-10
RIDGEWAY Wyatt76AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 7-10
WIMER Pierce149AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 7-10
DEAS Brett89AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
THIBODEAU Evan90AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
GREENE Joe91ATraditional Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
HOLZER Mary79ABarebow Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
JADHAV Snehal Avinash80ABarebow Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
MCFARREN Makayla84ABarebow Cub FemaleJanuary 7-10
POOL Grace81ABarebow Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
SMULDERS MeiLena83ABarebow Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
TORRES Jocelyn82ABarebow Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
TURTON Amelia165ABarebow Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
PARKER Joie88ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 7-10
TURNER Grace173AFreestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 7-10
BARNES Sara73AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
EIMEN Kendall75AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
LARSON Alexa74AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
CO-4-03 - JAX OUTDOOR GEAR
STEELE Gavin137ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
WESTERS James157ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
NEWBERRY Tom135AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
SMITH Abbey136AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
CO-5-01 - HIGH ALTITUDE ARCHERY
ADAMS Zachary196AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
CAMERON Walker197AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
SHANKLIN Milla230ABarebow Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
BAKER Jennifer258AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
MCGOWAN Erin274AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
WILLIAMS Anastasia279AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
BLANDIN Leah252AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
CT-3-01 - HALLS ARROW
LANDOLFI Peter610ABarebow Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MAGNUSON Erik117AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
PESTILLI Michael120AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
REGA Brad119AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
TRAHAN Seth118AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
RICE Tucker123AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
DESTON Robert131AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
MEEKER Fredrick132AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BOLDUC Donald129AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BRAZEAU Joe128AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
DESTON Christopher130AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BLACKWELL Jacob124AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
BLACKWELL Robert125AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
BRAZEAU Aj127AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
HIRONS Dylan126AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
HAZEL Liam137AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
RAYMOND Daniel612AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MCAVOY Lynn148ABarebow Master Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
WATSON Tamara147ABarebow Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
GAUVIN Crystal121AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
RYEA Roxanne122AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CARLSON LeAnna611AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
VACCARO Elizabeth134AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
VACCARO Lucia135AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
HUELIN Evelyn146AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
SHILOSKY Milania145AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
BROOKS Gina138AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CARD Casey140AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
DENNIS Calle139AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
HUELIN Isabelle141AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
MORSE Evelyn142AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SACCENTE Hannah144AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
WILLIAMS Whitney143AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
FL-4-01 - EASTON NEWBERRY ARCHERY CENTER
NORTH Shannon156ABarebow Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
MCLEOD Michael28ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
BLEVINS Carl29ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
GARCIA Bede Daniel23ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
EPPERSON Joseph25ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
GALLENSTEIN Joseph26ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
HAMMAC William47ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
SCHEER James27ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
MILLICAN William22AFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
DUBRUELER Rick21AFreestyle Limited Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
BEEBE Mark5AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
HALL Austin4AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
HALL Mathew3AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
HARRISON Rhys1AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
MORRISON Lanndan2AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
SMITH JR Don6AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
NAYLOR Max9AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
BERGENROTH Kevin19AFreestyle Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
LACKEY John18AFreestyle Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
HAMMERLUND Michael16AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
HOPPE Gerald15AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
FAIRFIELD Joshua147AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
HEWETT Jonah31AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
PARMAR Krishang171AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleJanuary 7-10
TOLENTINO Dominic40AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleJanuary 7-10
BAXTER-STACEY Jack35AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
CHADDA Daniel174AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
REITER Jacob33AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
SITKOFF Cody36AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
TOLENTINO Fher34AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
BANKS Christopher30AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
CAILLOUET Leonard41AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
GARCIA Matthew150AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
MARSTON Wes42AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
MCDOWELL David43AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
WALKER Tim44AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
HUYNH Sebastien39AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleJanuary 7-10
LEON Hector46ATraditional Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
RODRIGUEZ Victoria24ABarebow Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
ENGLAND Bonnie160ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior FemaleJanuary 7-10
FRANCIS Tracey48ABarebow Recurve Senior FemaleJanuary 7-10
GALLENSTEIN Alexis8AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
SMITH Nicole7AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
AVILES Alicia11AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
SULLENBERGER Sydney10AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
MCSHANE Karen20AFreestyle Master Senior FemaleJanuary 7-10
WATSON Diane14AFreestyle Senior FemaleJanuary 7-10
LLOYD Edna17AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleJanuary 7-10
CORRADO Payton13AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
HALL Alexis12AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
CLAUDIO Helen32AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
SKOOG Anette148AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
DELGADO Maya Elena170AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleJanuary 7-10
ECKHOFF Julia37AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
RODRIGUEZ Sofia38AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
COOK Cathy45AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior FemaleJanuary 7-10
HORVATH Ella152AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
GA-2-01 - ARCHERY LEARNING CENTER
PIACENTINI Tom121ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
COLLOMS Daniel128ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 10-13
RUSSELL Matthew105AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ZAYDEL Ken106AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
WRIGHT Alexander775AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
CARPENTER Trevor109AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
GUYTON, III Robert709AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
THURMOND Austin110AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
WRIGHT David118AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ANDERSON Alex711AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
COLBURN Douglas708AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
JEPSEN Jayden113AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
TONELLI Vincent114AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
SCARBORO Josef123AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 10-13
LAIN David126AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WORTHINGTON Bobby127ATraditional Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BEGLEY Kat710ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
FIORILLO Vittoria120ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
CHAMBERS Rubie119ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
WILLIAMS Avery122ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
CHAMBERS Gracelyn108AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MAGNUSEN Grace107AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
COLBURN Hannah707AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MCGHEE Mackenzie111AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
OGLESBY Grace112AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
WRIGHT Leslie117AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
MOORE Briana115AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
RUSSELL Makenzie116AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
SWAMINATHAN Akshaya125AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
GRAVES Alexia124AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
GA-3-02 - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY
COLIE Dayton156ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GOUDEAU Zach157ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
ELMORE Lawton161ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
GAISER Ryan164ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
DIEDERICH Richard169ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
GARRISON Rod168ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
GOUDEAU Ted167ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
PADGETT James170ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ROMEY Chase648ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
HARRIS Ted149AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
THIGPEN Harrison153AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
JONES Foster151AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HORTON Brian155AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
HOLZMAN Martin172AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 17-20
THIGPEN Jackson173AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 17-20
RUGGIERO Anna158ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
ANDERSON Georgia Kate166ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
COLIE Kennedy165ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
COLIE Maggie160ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
STILLWAGON Danika159ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
STEIN Isabella162ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
TROXEL Courtney163ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
SMITH Kasey150AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SMITH Klayre154AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
GARRISON Claire152AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
AMODEO Sophia649AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
ULIBARRI Claire171AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
FORD-FAHERTY Lee175AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
ANDERSON Gracie174AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
IA-1-02 - LOST ARROWS ARCHERY SCHOOL
ANDREWS Trent755AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
IA-2-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS
TJADEN Jason481ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
TURRELL CodyLee482ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
TJADEN Evan484ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
LAW John487ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MILLS Marty486ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
STEINECKE Jeramy479AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
JANZ Parker480AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
MCGILL Alexanderia483ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
STEINECKE BeaJae485ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
IA-2-02 - LOST ARROWS ARCHERY SCHOOL
RARDIN Ty588ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
MARQUARDT Hazel587AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
IA-2-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY
COVENTON Ezra356ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 10-13
KELSEN Colton362ABarebow Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
LEPIC Steven367ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MORRISON Aaron366ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WITT Terry361AFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ELMORE Dakota705AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
THOMPSON Tommy360AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WYMORE Scott357AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
HARMS David358AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
RUSH Warren359AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PERRA Daniel369AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BAUSTIAN Mackenzie363ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
BAUSTIAN Natalie364ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
JUERGENS Lily365ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
KELSEN Isabelle368AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
IA-3-02 - LOST ARROWS ARCHERY SCHOOL
ERICKSON Brileigh571ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
BRITTEN Kenzie784AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
IA-3-03 - WALTONIAN ARCHERS LINN COUNTY
CONRAD Dean442AFreestyle Limited Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
GOEDKEN Jason437AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HOFFMAN Dan440AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
RAMM David447ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 17-20
DELF Tim446ATraditional Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
GRAVES Megan439AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
HOFMASTER Layel444AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
HOFMASTER Liberty445AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
IA-5-01 - DAVENPORT VALLEY ARCHERS
SCHOLBROCK Michael199ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
GRANDICK Will198AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
ID-1-02 - ADVANTAGE ARCHERY INC
RIGGS Marvin640ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MUELLER Mark641ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
ALEXANDER Carl631AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
QUAM Morgan634AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
TALBOT Henry633AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ANDREASEN Jayden635AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
CYPRIANO Lyndsey639ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
TABB Madison632AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
LAKEY Tina638AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
CYPRIANO Jacey636AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
LAKEY Donevin637AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
ID-3-01 - MAGIC VALLEY BOWHUNTERS
TAYLOR Luke557ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HERNANDEZ Zakary558ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
HAYES Susan556AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
ID-5-01 - EE DA HOW BOWHUNTERS
BROOKS Daniel94ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
ROGERS Brett93ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
GLEAVE Monty96ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
BROOKS Shiloh95ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
BURGESS Jason86AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
FREY Eric256AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
LILLEY Don87AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
MCKEE Jeff84AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
NELSON Jeffrey226AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
TATGE Troy85AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
ROGERS Emmett90AFreestyle Cub MaleJanuary 14-17
MCNEEL Randy275AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
MCFARLAND Ricky92AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
NELSON Jeff227AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
PARKER Shane264AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
STONE Dana88AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
ROGERS Taylor91AFreestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 14-17
MCKEE Beretta89AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
IL-1-03 - JOLIET ARCHERY CLUB
PRINSEN Todd613ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BODENCHAK Josh615ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PEREZ TORIL Javier610ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
THORNSBURY Wayne616ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HOPPER Robert611ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MASON Robert618ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
OGILVIE Jeff819ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BATTIN Michael606AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
FLOOD Aaron607AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CALVER Shari612ABarebow Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
BATTIN Caslyn608AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
COSTELLO Skylar614AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
IL-2-05 - STRICTLY ARCHERY
MARTIN Nick46ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 10-13
BASILE Michael48ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
KENNEDY Liam737ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
KENNEDY Carter736ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ALSIP Curtis31AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
AMBRIZ Roman30AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BANACH Jeff32AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
GARCIA Jose28AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
KASSEL Jake29AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ALSIP Evan36AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
KRISTOFER Timothy37AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PISZCZEK Logan38AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SCHERF Keith33AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
HEIER Nolan51AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
AU Dakota777AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 10-13
MISHRA Yash52AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 10-13
DE VERA Alex53ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 10-13
COOKSEY Elyse45ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
SIPLA Wendy47ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MATUSZEWSKI Taylor44ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MAYOTTE Sara34AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
SIPLA Angela35AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
BANACH Addison39AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
GARCIA Monserrat40AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
LANGLEY Courtney41AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
ALSIP Delaney43AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
SZCZESNIAK Hope42AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
FISCHBACH Kylie49AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
WEBER Nicole50AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
IL-2-06 - KISHWAUKEE ARCHERS
THORNSBURY Luke187ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 10-13
JOHNSON Ethan175AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SPEARE Phil176AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SURJAN Daniel174AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
WARD David761AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
JONES Mark182AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MCHENRY Harold181AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WESTMAN Don183AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ROEDER Jacob180AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
QUEROL Andrew189AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 10-13
QUEROL Gabriel727AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WALKER Priest193AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WUENSTEL Emily185ABarebow Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
BAUS Maggie186ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
ARTZ Olivia184ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
LITWIN Elizabeth195ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
IODICE Kate766AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
JANIEC Dana177AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MCHENRY Grace178AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
SCHAEFER Emma179AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
HODGE Heather191AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda190AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
SANBORN Olivia192AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
FARROW WALKER Mary194AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
IL-3-01 - SAUK VALLEY ARCHERS
BATSCH Dan519AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
RUTLEDGE Randall524AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BERKSHIRE Bruce521AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
CONSIDINE Damian635AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SHEEHAN Michael522AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
KOSSLER Darlene525ABarebow Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
BATSCH Chrissi520AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
ZORN Nancy523AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
IL-3-02 - BOWDOC ARCHERY
LEWIS-MORAN Jack68ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 17-20
MILLER Carter69ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 17-20
MORK Kyle70ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BABICH Thomas71ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
BIANCHI Caden76ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
MAKA Jozef72ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
GARCIA Carlos79ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MAGAFAS Jason80ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SOBECKI Xander78ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GOC Paul81ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
RISPOLI Ronald66AFreestyle Limited Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CORSIATTI Scott44AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MUNSON William42AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
STOLTMAN Patrick45AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WEISMANTEL Joe43AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BIANCHI Max61AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
HEFFELMIRE Logan53AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
STEFFENS David52AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
THOREK Ted65AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
GERDES Timothy63AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BIANCHI Conrad55AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
DIPASQUO Benjamin57AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
REISNER David56AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
MACALANDONG Nazhruddin73AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
ALICEA Gabriella67ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
DEMETRIO Bianca62ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
ALSIP Kelly47AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
FLOOD Cassandra51AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
KRISTOFER Roberta49AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SIRACUSANO Danielle48AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
THANUNGCHUSHILP Amraphorn50AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WEBER April46AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
HOOPER Diane64AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
KLEINE Hannah58AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
MALES Alexis60AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
MATUS Elyse54AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
SARASWAT Saloni59AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
LYONS Christina77ALongbow Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
LIN Margrett74AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
REYMOND Jade75AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
IL-5-01 - BUCKSKIN LEGACY
HAUSE Neal130ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
KESINGER Jim284ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
UNDERHILL Michael290ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
GHOLSON Reece214AFreestyle Cub MaleJanuary 14-17
GOUCHENOUER Kevin163AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
KINGORE BIll162AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
MCDONALD Chris164AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
DEAN Derek161AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
HART James167AFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
SCOTT Ronda166ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
SELLERS Hallie160AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
IN-1-03 - CUTTING EDGE SPORTING GOODS
CUMBERWORTH Jeff391ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
FAZI Ronald395ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
COMLEY Larry389AFreestyle Limited Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BLODGETT Eric382AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BLODGETT Tony378AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CUMBERWORTH Ethan383AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HATCHETT Wes379AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PURVIS Sean380AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
UPCHURCH Brandon381AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SIZEMORE Jesse384AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MENSENDIEK Michael386AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
KOERTGE Richard387AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PHILPOT Jesse388AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
ARTIS Griffin385AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
MYERS Michael392AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HARDIN Thomas393AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
COTTRILL Jay394ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PURVIS Krysten390ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
YIU Ki844AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
IN-1-04 - PERRY'S ARCHERY CENTER
VAN METER Kyle726ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PERRY Donald727ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
NAUMAN Brock817ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
DAVIS Ryan728ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GEORGE Jon884AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GARFIELD Robert725AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
KLEPPER Kirah724AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
IN-1-09 - OAK RIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
SCHMITT Erik563ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ROSS Chester565ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CULP Rusty554AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GREER Justin557AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KENDALL Garold555AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MADLUNG DaRick553AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MCCRAY Aaron558AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
NEWMAN Erik552AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
TIBBS Tim556AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CULP Ethan559AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ROBINSON Christopher561AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Gregory562AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CULP Brayden560AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
MILLER Sarah564ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
IN-2-01 - PINE HILL ARCHERY CLUB
CLINE Brent241ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
FERRIN Richard240ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BURRELL Logan781ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
GARRETT Blake233AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
TAYLOR Jerod769AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
WALDRIP Justin234AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MILNE Harrison235AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CRAFT Daniel239AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
KRUMEL James238AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PATYK Gregory237AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
COYLE Noah236AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
EVAN Steven249ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
GRABMAN Jerry248ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
COYLE Bella243ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
HARRIS Kaelin245ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
SHEARIER Elizabeth244ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
HARRIS Toni246ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
SHEARIER Anna242ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
NISH Lanie247AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
IN-2-07 - RED DAWN ARMORY
DEMPSEY Clay577ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
WILLIAMS Joseph576AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HALE Olivia578AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
IN-3-05 - SHOOTERS ARCHERY PRO SHOP
KENT Brady660AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MEJEAN Matt544AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BARNETT Drake545AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BARNETT Myles546AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
WEBER Jacob574AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
MCCLURE Audrey547AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
IN-3-06 - JAY COUNTY BITTERIDGE ARCHERS
SHEETS Braydon376ABarebow Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
ARISON Michael378ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MCGILL Druin379ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
DRUMMOND Tyler382ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
GEBHARD Brayden380ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
FULK Craig375AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
GIRT Anthony374AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
DAVIS Morgan576AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
MOBLEY Isaiah385AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 17-20
CLOUSE Emily377ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
BOGGS Cheyenne383ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
LAWSON Isabella381ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
STOKES Elise384ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
ROLLINS Cooper373AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
ROSSOW Meredith372AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
BOGGS Mandy386ATraditional Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
IN-3-10 - GALVESTON ARCHERY CLUB
PUCKETT Wade654ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SCHAAF Dwayne565AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
PULCIFER Donald566ATraditional Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
KS-1-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER
GREGG Alvin750ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HOLLIS Jacob749AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WISDOM Jared748AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KS-1-04 - ROTH OUTDOORS
CLUTTER Mike885ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DAVENPORT Mitch324ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MICHAEL Chase331ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
ALLEN Tucker327ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PARTEZANA Chris333ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
DRENNAN Korbin329ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
WORTHEY Kayden330ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
GOCHENOUR Jonathan818ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
THOMAS Fred323ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
ALLEN Justin314AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HAUGSNESS Greg315AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ROTH David318AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SANTOYO Carter316AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
THOMAS Hunter317AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BUSH Shelby838AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
COLE Ryckert321AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
WILLIAMS Howie322AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
COWMAN Steven335ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
DAVENPORT Abbie326ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
SANTOYO Suzanne325ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
DAVENPORT Piper332ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
WEST McKinsey328ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
ALLEN Madelyn319AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
HAYES Kylie320AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
KS-2-02 - OVERTON'S ARCHERY
CHAMBERS Mick778ABarebow Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BUTTRON James759ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WALLS Michael440AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MAYO Patrick446AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
SCHNEIDER Daniel449ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
THENO Jeff447ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 10-13
HUDSON Michael448ATraditional Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
SPICER Rachel441ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
TOMPKINS Cindy442ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
HARMELINK Marcia443ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
BUTTRON Jaden758AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
KARJALA Karalyn444AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
JACOBSEN Isabella445AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
KS-2-05 - DIAMOND ARCHERY
FOLLIS Michael142ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 10-13
LE Noah141ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 10-13
RACCHINI David144ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
NI Clark739ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
RACCHINI Austin147ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
ROBINSON Gary149ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
AVILES Alex145ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
BROOKS Spanky150ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MANFULL Ray151ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BROOMES Adam130AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
STADLER Caleb132AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
TAYLOR Kevin129AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
WATTS Anthony131AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
WATTS Zachery133AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
HUTTON Leon139AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
DESPOMMIER Bruce136AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
VICKERS Wes137AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
YOUNG Conley135AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ROUTON Tim757AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PIRTLE Barrett780AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
MUNHALL Lina143ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
MUNHALL Allison146ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
RACCHINI Aurora148ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
MORGAN Leila771ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
JONES Christina140AFreestyle Limited Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
GILBERT Sarah134AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
STERNBERGER Colleen138AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
KS-3-03 - KANSAS ARCHERY CENTER
CARLSON James533ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GURNEY Jason534ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HOESLI Jacob535ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BATH Jim538ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
NIHART Doug537ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
CLARK Dalton613AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HOESLI Kymry536ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
KS-5-01 - BULL CITY GUN SHOP
BALLARD Brice188ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
SIDES Dameon189ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleJanuary 14-17
SIDES Randy187AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
TEBBE Tom186AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
KY-1-01 - M & M ARCHERY RANGE PRO SHOP
DOLAN Cooper254ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
JACKSON Zachary250ABarebow Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ARLINGHAUS Hunter866ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BEACH Kevin255ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SEITER Shawn256ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HILMER JR Paul257ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
BOWEN Aaron238AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GRIFFIN James239AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SEITER Justin236AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
TANNER Bobby824AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
TAYLOR Shannon237AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MIXON Jackson241AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WRIGHT Caleb242AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KLEMAN James249AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HOLLOWAY Keaton245AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
MEYERS Spencer246AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
FLAKE Trevor259AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DOLAN Erika251ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BONE Martha-Kelly252ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MAYNARD Anya253ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
AZBILL Jayden814ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
DOELLMAN Jade240AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
HART Mia243AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
RAKER Laura244AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
HILMER Alyssa247AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MANN Olivia248AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MCFARLAND Anastasia258AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
KREMER Anna261AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
WRIGHT Abigail260AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
KY-1-02 - WEST KY ARCHERY COMPLEX
WESTERFIELD Michael407ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MILLENBINE Trevor409ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
WOODARD Wyatt410ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
CARLTON Hunter825AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
LARKINS Jerrod397AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
RIENSTRA Steve396AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KELL Jacob399AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
RIENSTRA Ian400AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MONTGOMERY Tony406AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
FOSTER Jeremiah402AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
SANCHEZ T846AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DAVENPORT Michael412ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 3-6
LINDSEY Jerry411ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SHOEMAKER Jalyn408ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
LIST Lilyan811ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MCWILLIAMS Tyra401AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BRITTAIN Lauren404AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
KY-3-04 - IN RANGE ARCHERY JOAD
GAUGLER Grayson350ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MASTERS Jud353ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
ZIMMERMAN John657AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CARPENTER William Roman341AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
COFFEY Kyle340AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
COX Landyn623AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
COLLINS Darren349AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
CURRAN Adam347AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
WITT Addan346AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
GOODPASTER Reed658AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HOFFMAN Sadie355ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
GAUGLER Madison351ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
TACKETT Abigail352ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
HOFFMAN Savannah354ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
CURRAN Alyssa348AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
RAY Abby343AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SUMPTER Kennedy342AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
THOMPSON Andrea344AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
TURNER Ashley345AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
KY-3-05 - CHICKASAW ARCHERY CLUB
BAXTER Glen332ABarebow Senior MaleDecember 17-20
WILSON Gilbert333ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ESSEX Ray336ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
WALTER Dennis339ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SMITH Frank331AFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ASHLOCK Kyle324AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HARP Tanner325AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
JEFFRIES Ryan323AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
NEVITT Turner327AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
KEITH David328AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
KENDALL Gerald329AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
MORSE Benjamin337AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HEIBERT Richard338AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ASHLOCK Jill334ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WADDLE Sierra335ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CAMPBELL Courtney326AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
KEITH Cheryl330AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
KY-5-01 - PLEASANT VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB
EVANS Marvin249ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
OLIVER Jamie126ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
ORR Josh127ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
MCKINSEY David129ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
CLEMENTS Todd213AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
CLEMENTS Max212AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
FLETCHER Casson120AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
FLETCHER Greg125AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
RHODES Tom221AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
BOUDRO Tucker122AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
FLETCHER Georgia121ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 14-17
MCKINSEY Hannah128ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
SAGER Bailey223AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
ORR Emory124AFreestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 14-17
EVANS Harley250AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
FLETCHER Gracen123AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
RAMEY Ella277AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
LA-1-03 - RED RIVER BOWMEN
MAXWELL Dustin660ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PROTHRO Colton864ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HAWTHORNE T.j.654AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MAXWELL Jody653AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ANDERSON Coleton656AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SHOWS Cody655AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BROWN William658AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
OLD Eden659ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MCARTHUR Summer661ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
O'DONOHUE Savannah657AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
RUTLEDGE Abigail853AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
DROZDZ Julia662AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
LA-2-02 - BAYOU BOWMEN INC
GALIT Rodolfo335ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
FALGOUT Eli783ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
MCBROOM Chase336ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
SCARBOROUGH Ray338ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
THIBODEAUX Bryan339ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ST UPERY Ricky341ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BRAZIER Jesse330AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
LOUVIERE Noah328AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
COPELAND Greg333AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
JACOBS Billy334AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PROFFITT Tara725ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
BEAUGH Whitney337ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
ST UPERY Toni340ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
BRAZIER Kayla331AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
RIVES Morgan332AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
PROFFITT Nadjia726AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
LA-3-01 - GOTHAM ARCHERY BATON ROUGE
CASWELL Jp636ABarebow Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CASWELL Chase637ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 17-20
DONAHOE James418ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 17-20
HASTINGS Bryson419ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 17-20
ARNOLD Jeremy577AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GERARD Joshua413AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GREEN Ken415AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
BRAUD Cecile423ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
VARNADO Scotlyn633ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
DAVIS Aceley416ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
DIX Skye608ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
PILET Jadin417ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SANCHEZ Abby607ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SPARKS Gabrielle420ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
SEGRAVES Sophie-grace424ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
DIXON Kimberly650ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
FOWLER Chloe414AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
MA-1-01 - GRANBY BOW AND GUN CLUB
BAKER Rick497AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MITCHELL T.J.495AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SARGENT Ronald500AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SENAY Steven496AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WILLIAMSON Trevor498AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WOODCOME Edmond507AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MARHEFKA Frank499AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
SCAGLIARINI Gary505AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
THEILIG Richard506AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HATHAWAY Dewey502AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
SARVER David508AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
DEVINCENT Karla501AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
SARVER Carmen504AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
SHERIDAN Susan503AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
BRESNICK Jennifer509ATraditional Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MI-2-02 - NORTHWOODS ARCHERY CLUB
BEDNARIK Thomas747ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HELDT Carl544ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BEDNARIK Mike746AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CAMPBELL Glenn542AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
LEMANSKI Ted543AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WOJTKOWIAK Mark540AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WAACK David541AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
SCHMIDT Mindy539AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MI-5-01 - LINCOLN BOWMEN
AIMAR Holden17ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleJanuary 14-17
RICE Eric12ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
SCHNEIDER Zachary272ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
HARPER Rodney273ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
PROUT Christopher22ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
BILLS Scott23ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
GOATLEY Anthony20AFreestyle Limited Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
ASHLEY Ronald228AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
PATTERSON Chris1AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
WELCH Brian2AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
AIMAR Brady5AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
WILLIAMS Ethan3AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
YARGER Justin4AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
OLIVER Mark11AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
GIBBS Ronald220AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
BARRETT Kellen9AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
WELCH Wyatt10AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
MURALIDHARAN Siddharth19AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
EASTABROOKS Madisyn18ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 14-17
MILLER Sarah13ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
LESNER Macey14ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
WILLIAMS Adeline15ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
MONTRI Ashley8AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
PATTERSON Isabelle7AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
PRENTICE Allison6AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
DEROCHA Ava289AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
HOUSEPIAN Emily16AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
GATHAIYA Imani21AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleJanuary 14-17
MI-5-02 - MID MICHEE BOWMAN
REETHS Jereme116ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
REED Daniel114ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
SAYYAE Nathan118ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
POTTER John109AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
ROS Michael111AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
RUSSO Perry115AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
RATAJCZAK Jackson112AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
RIENAS Kenneth119ATraditional Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
SHERRICK Juliet117ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
NELSON Isabella113AFreestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 14-17
FALK Anne218AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
MN-5-01 - COYOTE CREEK OUTDOORS
EDMONDS Josh207ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
MO-1-04 - OZARKS TARGET ARCHERS
KIRK Grant108ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
BRAWLEY Brayden113ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
MEINTS Carter112ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
DUENSING Cole120ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BLEVINS Timothy89AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MCCOLLUM Stewart85AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
RICE Boyd84AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SHELTON Rob86AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Micheal88AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
VESTAL Joe83AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BEEZLEY Easton93AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MILLER Evan92AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SHAW Aaron95AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Ashton94AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
TULLER Al106AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CAMERON Austin101AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MILLER Derek100AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
FORRESTER Jed105AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
KIRK Benjamin98AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
CATRON Breahna 'Hayden'107ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
BLAIR Sandy111ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BLEVINS Gail109ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
LOWTHER Chrissy110ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BLAIR Cheyenne116ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
BOHANNON Morgan119ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
BRANSON Mirandah117ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
MCCOOL Julianna118ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
PEARSON Madelynn114ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Madasyn115ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MCCOOL Joy90AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Melissa91AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MCCOOL Maliah99AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
BRANSON Jerika97AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MCCOOL Hope96AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
CAMERON-RICE Ellen103AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
FRANCKA Amy104AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
OLIVER Michelle102AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
MO-2-02 - INDEPENDENCE BOW HUNTERS
MEEK Nathan549ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BURFORD Hunter545AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HOUK Henry548AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BULLARD Steve546AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
DAVIS Crisconi547AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MO-3-01 - ARCHERY EXCELLENCE INDOOR
COLLINS Mac476ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 17-20
FARIBORZ Brendan477ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
RODGERS Darron480ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BRANDT Lane609AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
RUPE David474AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
STOYCHEV Galin479ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CORDOVA-GUERRERO Isabelle475ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SILVERS Camyrn642ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
RODGERS Jessy471AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WERREMEYER Paige470AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
DRAKE Leann472AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
WESTCOTT Sara473AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
HAWLEY Melinda478AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
MO-3-03 - INDIAN TRAIL ARCHERY
HEISNER Joseph430ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 17-20
WHITE Aidan433ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WISDOM William432ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HEISNER Matthew434ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
CLAYTON Franklin425AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
KINDER Wesley656AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GRELLNER Gene429AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ZIELINSKI Cameron427AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
DUNN Jaden431ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
BRAND Grace426AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
BURNS Ashlynn428AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
HOWARD Anna435AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
GRELLNER Janis436AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
MT-1-01 - LEWIS & CLARK ARCHERS
MCNEESE Connor345ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MILLER Lane346ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BELT Zarek354ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
BOTTERON Nathan355ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
SPEEG Jackson350ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
MATHEWSON Skip357ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CRAIN Joseph348ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
HENRY Adam336AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
LUTKEHUS Edward342AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
GOROSKI Miles834AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WARREN Brandon338AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WEAVER Colby337AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WILLIAMSON Cody347AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HANSEMANN Ainsley356ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
BUCHER Anna349ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BUCHER Elle351ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
DEUTER Gracie352ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
SPEEG Tana353ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
BOTTERON Madison343AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
KENNEY Callah344AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
ABELIN Lindsay339AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
HANSEMANN Eloise340AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
PECK Tobey341AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
NC-1-01 - BAREFOOT ARCHERY
HAMRICK Jack535ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
WRIGHT Cody533ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
LINEBERGER Eli528AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
STANDISH Landon525AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
LINEBERGER Allen531AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
ELLIOTT Jack532AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
EDWARDS Sully527AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
CATTERTON-MURDOCK Aaron537AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 3-6
VANHOY Reagan536ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
PARTON Keeley534ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
KNIGHT Angela524AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
AMBROSE Liana530AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
UPTON Shelby529AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
LINEBERGER Emma526AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
NC-2-03 - FIRST FLIGHT ARCHERY
QUADE Andrew (AJ)730ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 10-13
CLADE Christopher731ABarebow Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
LAURENS Marcel14ABarebow Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BLOOMFIELD Josiah11ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 10-13
HORNER Julien10ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 10-13
CHORMAN Justin15ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MORRIS Patrick16ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BALAGOT Jacob17ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
OTTO Jared18ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
FIORETTI Quentin19ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
WINKER John27ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 10-13
GETTLE Corey1AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CLAYTON Daniel6AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
LONGEST Hunter5AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
O'CONNOR Matthew751AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
GARDNER Gary9AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
HOWARD William8AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
LONGEST Eric7AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PATEL Ohm22AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ADAMS Brett26AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleDecember 10-13
CLAYTON Tyler24AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 10-13
HUGHES Laura779ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
HARRIMAN Avery12ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
KRIST Marnina13ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
FOSTER Carrington20ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
WINKER Lesley2ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
GARDNER Wendy3AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MOORE Jamilee4AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
STRICKLAND Laura729AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
WALLACE Lilly728AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
WELCH Teaghan21AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
FOSTER Reagan25AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
ND-1-01 - NISHU BOWMEN
LARSON Layne550ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BAKKEN Dustin538AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HETLETVED Lee549AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SCHLINGER Shannon539AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SUNDBERG Dylan867AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CRAIG Caden541AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CRAIG Cutter543AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
LARSON Logan544AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
NYSETHER Mason865AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
HETLETVED Kinley540AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
VOGEL Sarah821AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
PETERSON Zoe548AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
BURLEY Isabelle542AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BURLEY LeeAna547AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
HETLETVED Hatley546AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
VOGEL Rebecca545AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MORSTAD Rebecca551AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
NE-1-02 - PRAIRIE BOWMEN LINCOLN
MADISON Ray477ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
JORDENING Kim479ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
STALDER Daric475AFreestyle Limited Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CARMIN Matthew465AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KROGMAN Brian464AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
RODRIGUEZ Horacio466AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SHANK Carter467AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MITCHELL Hayden471AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
PETERSON Riley469AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GREGG Robert472AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BARNARD Monty473AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CHRISTMAN Edward474AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CARMIN Addie476ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
LILLY Kaitlyn478ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
CARMIN Rebecca468AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MADISON Chloe470AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
CARMIN Makenzie812AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
NE-1-03 - GOLDEN ARROW ARCHERY CLUB
LURZ Bryce572ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
LEWIS William575ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GOTTBERG William579ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KEMP Carter567AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
WHITE Troy566AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
FRICKE Michael571AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
LURZ Brayden576AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 3-6
WILKINS Chauncey578ATraditional Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
LURZ Bailey573ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
OWEN Rylynn574ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
BENDER Raegan568AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
FRITZ Willa570AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
FRYE Alexis569AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
NE-2-01 - NEBRASKA GAME & PARKS O.E.C.
ELSAESSER Evie594ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
NJ-5-01 - BUCKSHORN SPORTSMEN'S CLUB
COLLIER Michael246AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
MAGEE Warren237AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
SAVAGE Bob41ALongbow Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
GREEN Allyson-Marie241ABarebow Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
HITCHNER Chloe242ABarebow Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
HITCHNER Danica243ABarebow Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
DONELSON Emma240ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
FREEMAN Oona238AFreestyle Limited Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
COLLIER Katherine245AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
DORNER Cassidy239AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
NM-4-01 - LOS ALAMOS SPORTSMEN'S CLUB
DOSTART Larry65ABarebow Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
AIKIN Doug66ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
ARAGON Jose53AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
BRITTON Adam50AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
FREDENBURG Jeffrey49AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
HOOEE Anthony168AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
HOOEE Anthony172AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
NIXON Gene52AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
PENA Louis51AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
VALDEZ Neil54AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
BATES Gene62AFreestyle Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
COX Dick64AFreestyle Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
WEBB Mark63AFreestyle Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
CARLSON Dennis58AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
HEAD Jimmy60AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
LENDERMAN Ray59AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
MADDUX Gary61AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
HOLLAND Phil67ATraditional Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
ROYBAL Ricardo70ATraditional Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
NIXON Archie69ATraditional Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
HOCKSTRA-JOHNSON Gabrielle55AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
HOLLAND Adleigh56AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
MARCUM Cheyanna57AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
TUSS Savannah151AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
DURKIN Cassandra68ATraditional Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
ROYBAL Emma71ATraditional Master Senior FemaleJanuary 7-10
NM-5-01 - XPERT ARCHERY
MONTOYA Steven222AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
ROGERS Tyrel255AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
ANDERSON Casey253AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
CHRISTENSEN Josh278AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
CONLEY Holly271AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
NV-1-01 - ACES & ARROWS ARCHERY, INC.
ZACCAGNINI Jason513ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 3-6
POLION Austin514ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
BROWN David520ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
COOLEY Marcus522ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
NOVIKOFF Erik519ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WHIPPLE Reed521ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HALL Carson510AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KOCINSKI Noah511AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
PAULSON Ashton516AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
RAYNER-COOLEY Amy523ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
OBIANO-JULIAN Taylor512AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
COOLEY McKenna515AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
KOCINSKI Quinn518AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
CALHOUN Cheyenne517AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
NV-1-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY
BEDARD James699ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
RALPHE Leo700ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
RUST Robert698AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BEDARD Elizabeth701ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
RALPHE Rebecca703ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
RUST Merci697AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MCENERY Cliona702AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
NV-2-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY
SEIDEMANN Jeremy569AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SEIDEMANN Joshua568AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ARIZMENDI Abigail571ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
MCCOY Lillian570AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
NV-3-03 - HIGH DESERT ARCHERY
ARNOLD Jameson407ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
SEIDEMANN Matthew411ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
FRICKHOEFFER Dave400AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
DAVIES Cooper402AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
JONES Pj401AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
DALHAUS Mike406AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
FLENNER James408AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ZUNINO Greg410ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SEIDEMANN Lynnette412ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
FRICKHOEFFER Leeann403AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
DALHAUS Elaine405AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
JAGER Emma404AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
FLENNER Janet409AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
NV-3-04 - WASTING ARROWS
GRATE Dustin491AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
LANCASTER Richard490AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CRINKLAW Scott495AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
GRATE Tyce494AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
HAMILTON Noah492AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
HOAGLUND Erik493AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
CRINKLAW Jill496AFreestyle Limited Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
RODRIGUEZ Averie497AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
NV-3-05 - IMPACT ARCHERY
ELLIS Daryl564ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WITMER Michael579ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
CAWLEY Sawyer562AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
STAMANIS Virginia563AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
NV-4-01 - WASTING ARROWS
DECELL Caiden129ABarebow Cub MaleJanuary 7-10
TIONGSON Edward125AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
BREEN Ethan126AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
DOUGHERTY Duane153AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
LATTIMER Patrick164AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
CORONA Bastian127AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 7-10
CANHAM Robert130ALongbow Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
DOUGHERTY Lauri154AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
LATTIMER Stormy163AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
MATHISON Hannah155AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
DECELL Autum128AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
NV-5-01 - WASTING ARROWS
WOODRUFF Joey263AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
DAVIES Alex200AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
NY-1-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS
PRAY Joseph729AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DEMENA Ronald733AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
ZELLER Bryan730AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HATHAWAY Todd734ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 3-6
STONE Marcella732ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
BENDER Melissa731AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
NY-2-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS
PATANELLA Jacob524ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
RUPP Jason523ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
RUPP Easton525ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
HAZEL Scott520AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MEST Matthew521AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
RUSSO Louis519AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BRYAN Robert522AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
NY-2-03 - HERITAGE ARCHERY ACADEMY
PAUL Alan171ABarebow Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BEACHEL David155AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
LEFEVER Micahel154AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MEDINOSKY Lucas153AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SAMMONS Gregory156AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SUMMERVILLE Nathan152AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BARNHART Alex169AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
CALVARUSO Cody168AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
STANTON Brandon160AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
TIBBALS Matthew161AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PADDON David170AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
CALVARUSO Tyler166AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
MERKEL Jacob165AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
FAILING Mark173ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HOWE Audriona172ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
LEFEVER Johanna157AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MANTZ Abigail158AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
NOTEBAERT Brianna159AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
BLOSS Elizabeth162AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
HARDING Marissa164AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
STETZEL Trianna163AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
SNOOK Kendall167AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
STIVERS Holly706AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
NY-3-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS
REISS David511AFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
HRYN Dave510AFreestyle Limited Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
FOOTE David506AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
ZUREK Jonathan505AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
FRANKLIN Brent507AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
RAMSEY Bill508AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
LOWE Denton509AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
NY-5-01 - HUDSON FALLS FISH & GAME
PURDY Jonathan178ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
WEEDEN Chuck179ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
MEAD Todd180ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
WALP Robert181ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
CLARK Jason217AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
CONNORS George177AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
STEVENSON Logan216AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
LEONE Hannah176AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
NY-5-02 - C&C ARCHERY & SPORTING GOODS
VALENCIA Michael191AFreestyle Limited Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
FACKLAM Sean190AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
O'CONNELL Jenna192ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
OH-1-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA
BOYD Tanner620AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BRADDOCK Parker619AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GERKE Aidan621AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KNISLEY Allen625AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PUTERBAUGH Robert630AFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
OZBUDAK Beyza626ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
KIST Emma622AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MATHENY Lauren624AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MATHENY Cassidy629AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
MCKINNEY Samantha628AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
JACOB Norah627AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
OH-1-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY
GREEN Hayden706AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HUDSON Mike705AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
POLLOCK Matthew704AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HAWKINBERRY Mike708AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
TRIZINSKI Craig869AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PFISTER Jason709AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
FLEAK Erin845AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
NELSON Emily710AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
OH-1-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY
DERUS J.R. Phillip826AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KUNSMAN Jeremiah711AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PRESLEY Eric716AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PRITCHETT Douglas715AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
SIEBERT John714AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
EDWARDS Joe848ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BAKER Kaylee712AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BAKER Gabrielle713AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
OH-1-06 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS
NAISTETLER Kurt754AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
OH-2-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS
GEISS Calvin392ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
SOLIC Jeffrey394ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
BOOTS Connor390ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
GEISS Samuel388ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
HURDLEY Jack389ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
MULLINS Dominic387ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
ANGUS Lilah393ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
ANGUS Alexis386ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
SWEENEY McKenna384ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
NUTT Mikayla383AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
OH-2-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA
MOERMOND Hayden534AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
LYKINS Jackson533AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
CHESNUT Maxwell538AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 10-13
LYKINS Elizabeth537ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
BURCHETT Kylee536AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
MOERMOND Katie535AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
HOLDREN Alexis762AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
GARTENLAUB Lily704AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
OH-2-04 - ATTABOYZ ARCHERY
DINGLEDINE George743AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PHILLIPS Russell745AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PLANNICK Zachary579AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PHILLIPS Sydney744ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
PFISTER Melissa753AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
ECK Lily580AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
OH-2-05 - OHIO PREMIER ARCHERY
ZAMRZLA Gerald750ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PHELPS Adam595ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BASCH Tyler724AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
OH-2-07 - BIG BUCKS ARCHERY SHOP
COX Stephen435ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SCHWIETERMAN Hayden439ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
SHUTTLEWORTH James438ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
DUES Max437ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
REINHART Will436ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
LININGER Dillon432AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
LININGER Marshall430AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
NIEKAMP Michael431AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
SCHWIETERMAN Zak429AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
NIEKAMP Lane433AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
SCHMACKERS David434AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
OAKLEY Steve381ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 10-13
OH-2-09 - BOUNCE ARCHERY
WINN Scott756ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MCCABE Daniel555AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
LAMBES John558AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 10-13
DAVIS Brad559AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleDecember 10-13
FLICKINGER Erik749AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
DAVIS Christine556ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
PHILLIPS Alannah557ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
FAIRCHILD Maggie598ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
OH-3-01 - ON TARGET OUTFITTERS
JOHNSON Jason485ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
ADKINS Christian487ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
PALMER Jt486ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
JOHNSON Zachary489ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
LINDOW Jackson639ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
BURNETT Barry484AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
LENINGTON Tyler483AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
PALMER Abby488ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
BEZDEK Lauren575ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
EDNEY Ava481AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WALTER Ena482AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
OH-3-03 - ARCHERY WORLD USA
ELLIOTT Cody186ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 17-20
SETTLES Hunter189ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
DAVIS Chris190ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
WYRICK Gary202ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
STEVENS Hunter179AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
ISHIHARA Kazuki198AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 17-20
SMITH Spencer197AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 17-20
GARRITY Reid194AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GARRITY Ryan192AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GILLETTE Robert195AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SAHANI Vaibhav193AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 17-20
CRUMPTON Chris201ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BARTLETT Abby187ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
BELLAMY Olivia184ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
GARRITY Whitley181ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
HEYOB Erin183ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
METZ Alyssa182ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
OOSTERBAAN Lauren185ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
CLINE Piper191ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
GIRARD Fawn180ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CHEESMAN Summer178AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CRUMPTON Emily177AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
MCILVAINE Olivia199AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
ZHANG Grace200AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
SALYERS Ceridwyn196AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
OH-3-06 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS
CALANDRA Brian550ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
FOLK Brandon551ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
EBRIGHT Ryan548AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
JENSEN Corey549AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
DAWSON John631ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 17-20
OH-4-01 - ARCHERY WORLD USA
PARISH Evan120ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
ZIMMARO Anthony119ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
PARRETT Andrew121ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleJanuary 7-10
CLAWSON Troy115AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
BRUNKE Brianna118ABarebow Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
LUPTON Kinsey124ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 7-10
BOUDE Bailey122ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
ZIMMARO Gianna123ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 7-10
DEER Baylee116AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
TRINIDAD Jazmine117AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
OH-4-02 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS
FICKEL Brian138AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
OH-5-01 - RICK'S SPORTING GOODS
HYDE Michael193AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
ROBINSON Steve195AFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
IRVIN Tim194AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
OH-5-02 - WAYNE COUNTY ARCHERS
MILLER Martin267ABarebow Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
SINGLETON Daniel254ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
THOMPSON Will261ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
HANEY Matthew233ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
FLETCHER Dave205AFreestyle Limited Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
MILLER Fiona268AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
QUINN Katherine266ATraditional Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
OK-1-01 - ARROWHEAD ARCHERY
GLAMM Brayden439ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
STUBBS Zayne440ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
LIBERTON Kenneth442ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
DECKER Brian443ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BROWNLOW Dale445ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HILBURN Chad822AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CROOKS Kolby430AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BOUSKA David436AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GOODWIN Joseph435AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
AVILA Elias434AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
BOWMAN Scott446AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DICKINSON Madison441ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
LEMONS Jordan438ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
RINEHART Kensie444ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
MOORE Emily433AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
SNELL Olivia431AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
STUBBS Madison432AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
GOODWIN Stacey437AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
OK-1-02 - THE ARROW SHOP
GILDENHUYS Matthew189ABarebow Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PACE JR Joe190ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 3-6
PYATT James191ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HILL Keith194ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MCMILLAN Mark193ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
TAYRIEN Randy195ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
NALL Carl197ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GILDENHUYS Johannes206ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
VEIT Lawson179AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GILLEY Rick187AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GETTYS Greg184AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
KIDD Patrick183AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HENTON Randy185AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
NELSON Henry186AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
KIDD Jaxson181AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
GUNGOLL Grant205ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CALDRON Aidan847AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 3-6
REED Jacob200AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 3-6
HASLAM Guy851ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HOUGH Annaleah192ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BLAIR Kelli196ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
GILDENHUYS Samantha207ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
GILLEY Jennifer188AFreestyle Limited Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
AUGUSTINE Ashlyn180AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
REED Abigial198AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
JENSEN Genevieve203AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
DEVORE Aurora199AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
JENSEN Evangeline201AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MURPHY Lydia202AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
STEWART Tiffany204ATraditional Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
OR-2-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD
COLLIER Gregory601AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ROTH Ben589AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
RHOADES Danny590AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
OR-3-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD
KNEELAND Robert462ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
TURNBULL Aaron463ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
TURNBULL Logan468ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
GROSHONG Austin467ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
ZENG Zhongkai459AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MCKEE JR. Jim "Gunny"461AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
TURNBULL Brody460AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
TURNBULL Natalie464ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SCOTT Kyla469ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
TURNER Randi465ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
TURNER Rhyan466ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
OR-4-01 - ARCHERS AFIELD
BENSON James133ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
BROWN Michael134ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
LEWIS Danielle132AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
UNDERWOOD Nikki131AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
OR-5-02 - ARCHERS AFIELD
EBNER Matthew80ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
ERICKSON Joshua68AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
FRICKE Kevin247AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
TOWNSEND Jeremy66AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
DRAKE Bill73AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
CAHILL Jade206ABarebow Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
WILTSE Rebecca70AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
PA-1-02 - LANCASTER ARCHERY CLUB JOAD
EICHTEN Jp854ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
LUNCZYNSKI Patrick283ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MCDONOUGH Frank287ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
JONES Malcom263AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MOORE Clint264AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
NARDI Carl265AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WARNER Thomas262AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BARTRON Eli833AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DEVULAPALLI Rohit269AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
TRACEY Samuel268AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WAHL Christopher267AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DEVONO Robin280AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
FEESE Ed279AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MITCHELL Robert281AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CROWL Terry277AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
STRALEY Frank276AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
WITMER Landen273AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
WOODIE Aiden272AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
CHAPMAN Delaney855ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
SPARPAGLIONE Abigail282ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
BERRY Kortney857ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MAAHS Teresa856ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
RIDER Melissa266AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
NARDI Taryn271AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
DILLMAN Susan278AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
FULGHAM Amber860AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MCGAULLEY Maggie275AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
OCHNICH Brielle274AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
RUGGERIO Rachel270AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
TAYLOR Erica284AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
TAYLOR Meredith285AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
MOSKOWITZ Rachel286ATraditional Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
PA-1-05 - POSSUM HOLLOW SPORTMAN'S CLUB
BARTO Kevin307ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HUNNELL Charles Andy308ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MCBRIDE Greg310ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WEBBER Eric309ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DONAHOO Paul313ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BURNSWORTH Jason291AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
EVERETT Jim289AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
FISHER Randy292AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KNOPSNIDER Tony288AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MAHER Allen290AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
STAMBUL JR Larry294AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
LASH Carter303AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
LUKE Wyatt302AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
WESTON Wyatt297AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HEIL Peter304AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
KENNEDY Tom306AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CONWAY Ethan301AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
LASH Colton299AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
LUKE Brayden300AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
MATHEWS Mark312AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MCBRIDE Melissa311ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
STEWART Heather295AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
EVERETT Lexi298AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
PA-2-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS
STERNER Ian782AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
WALKER Larry566AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
WALKER Ronald567AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PALM Clint565AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
FEDORA Stella564AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
PA-3-01 - OPEN SEASON OUTDOORS
STEVENS Odrun531ABarebow Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
MCGEE James530ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
WOODWARD Bowden532ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
DAWSON Brandon601AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
STEELE Matthew527AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MYERS Brady528AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
DAWSON Gary602AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
MYERS Brock529AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
PA-3-04 - LONESOME ROAD ARCHERY
WILLIAMS Joshua244ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
POLLARD Eddie627ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ROSS Troy246ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
GEORGE John247ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ISAAK Gavin245ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
DEMMER III John248ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GRONCHICK Jerry249ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
KRYSTOFOSKY Edward250ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
CAUFMAN Bill231AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
EHLERS Charles228AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GASIOREK Chad242AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HOFFMAN Matthew230AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MAZZA Austin628AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WEST JR Thomas229AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WILLIAMS Jayden240AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
WINCE Justin241AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
WIXON Samuel233AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
JONES Jason243AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
KERN Noah238AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
WILLIAMS Joey237AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
ROSS Zenarae232AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CARTER Alexis234AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
MUSE Ruby235AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WINCE Natalie236AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
VALLEAU Jordan239AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
PA-5-01 - GRASS HOLLOW ARCHERY
POWLES Rick234ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
BIDDLE Doug43ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
FARRELL Brian44ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
KNITTEL Jonathan215AFreestyle Limited Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
MCKAY Richard27AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
QUAVA Nicholas24AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
VANHORN Wesley28AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
YERGER Stephen25AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
SHUMAN Alan32AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
HAMMER George33AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
MCDONOUGH Evan235AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
ARMANO Santo40ALongbow Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
DERECOLA Chris39ALongbow Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
DERECOLA Chris218ALongbow Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
DESPOELBERCH Nick35AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
DIGIACOMO Jamie34ABarebow Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
RODRIGUEZ Emily Rose295ABarebow Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
NYER Nola219ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 14-17
BRENSINGER Maggie45ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
PAPAGNI Catherine29AFreestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
SLUSSER Alivia31AFreestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 14-17
VANHORN Beau30AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
KERSHNER Kayley36AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
SD-1-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C.
SCHRAGE Brody369ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
MCDANIEL Ronn370ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PELZER Brian879ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BAKER Parker359AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CLARK George360AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HUSMAN Dennis863AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BARTHOLOW Ethan362AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
CIHAK Shaun371AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
OVERBY Jason373AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MOULTON Jack375AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
SCHOENING Ronald374AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CAMPBELL Chuck376ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CIHAK Hannah363ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
FAULKNER Amelie364ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
BRANDT Emily366ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
HANSEN Shania367ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
SCHMITZ Nicole368ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
HUSMAN Emma862ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BARTHOLOW Addison872AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
TAYLOR Terissa372AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
SD-2-02 - WHITETAIL BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
KYAR Kevin421ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
KYAR Ian424ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HAYS Jonathan420AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
HAYS Josiah419AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
KANE Grady418AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
EMBURY Joseph F.428ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 10-13
KYAR Gail423ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
KYAR Katlyn422ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
SMITH Georgia426ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
PERRY Maggie427AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
SD-2-03 - BENT ARROW ARCHERY RANGE
ANDRESEN Michael415ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
KOCH Timothy414ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ANDRESEN Ethan416ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
ANDERSON Josh408AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
VEEN Mark407AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CIZADLO David413AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PESCHONG Dwight412AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
THOMAS Tyler411AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
PETTIT Teresa417ABarebow Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
GRIFFIN Caitlin410AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
THOMAS Kinzie409AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
SD-3-04 - BLACK HILLS ARCHERY
POIRIER Oaklynd503ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
POIRIER Simyn502ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
JOHNSON Larry504ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
OLSON Josh643AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
POIRIER Corbyn499AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
POIRIER Prestyn498AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
OLSON Jaydin644AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
BEHLINGS Jacie501ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
TWITE Juell500ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
OLSON Heather651ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SD-5-01 - NFAA EASTON YANKTON ARCHERY C.
KAPPERS Nick257AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
LUBBEN Joshua152AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
ZEEB Jeremy151AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
KNUTSON Sawyer156AFreestyle Cub MaleJanuary 14-17
BAKKESTUEN William146AFreestyle Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
JOHNSON Tom159ATraditional Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
WAY Bryan276ATraditional Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
KAUFMANN Lindsey157ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
KNUTSON Josie158ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleJanuary 14-17
THIES Jenny262AFreestyle Limited Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
KNUTSON Valarie153AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
RUPAR Marla154AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
THOMPSON Zoie155AFreestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
TN-1-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP
FOWLER Will663AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
FOWLER David665AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
UPSHAW Steve671AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BERGER Emma667ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
SALDANA Isabella668ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
VANDERWALL Regan874ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
GALBREATH Day666ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
ENSOR Olivia664AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
ROHDE Hannah670AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
TN-2-01 - AVERY SUPERSTORE ARCHERY SHOP
MILLAN-CARRILLO Rafael499ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 10-13
MCCALMAN Bryce501ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
SMELTZER Cohen500ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
SNEED Dennis496AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MACDONALD C. Bruce497AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
SELLHORN Spike755ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 10-13
STAFFORD Christina498ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
ROHDE Sarah503AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
TN-5-01 - MUSIC CITY ARCHERY
ANDERSON Adam270ABarebow Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
BUNKER John232ABarebow Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
KYLE Don280ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
DAVIS Ryan260AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
JONES Jack229AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
COLEMAN Terry251AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
STROBECK Erik286AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
PLAAG Logan183AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
RATLIFF Tracy293ABarebow Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
YOCUM Keira269ABarebow Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
DAVIS Emerie259ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
STROBECK Rebekah287AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
GREER Jessica292AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
PILKINTON Mollie Lynn182AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
JONES Bailey285AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
SPRENG Hadley184AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
BLACKWELL Paige185AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
TX-1-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS
DAHL Blaine695ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
DEHOYOS Crash694ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
SEWALL Scott689AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WINKS Buddy823AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BLEDSOE Sayer690AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DAHL Blair691AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
DEHOYOS Amarie696ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
WILES Keira693ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
CULWELL Linda692AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
TX-1-02 - ARCHERS HAVEN
LUNA Fernando163ABarebow Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
RAMSBACHER Thomas159ABarebow Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BATEMAN Earle IV161ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BORGES Bob162ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
ROBERTS Vernon802ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
NICHOLS Ethan158ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 3-6
REY Tripp167ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
TINKER Hunter168ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
JENKINS Steven170ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CLARK John171ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HARRISON James820ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
CLARK Willis156AFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
SCHNELL Keith151AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
STEIN Jonathan150AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
VELEZ Jeremy859AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WRIGHT Larry155AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
BENNE Tommy165AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
DURANT Jordan153AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
TINKER Aiden154AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
ARNOLD Steve174AFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
WATSON Barry173AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
VINYARD Kent177ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
DUNCAN Joel175ATraditional Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
SARNS Reynold176ATraditional Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
VASICEK Grace157ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BATEMAN Michelle160ABarebow Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
SCHNELL Grace164ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
SCHNELL Adlin169ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
NELSON Aspen166ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
WATSON Colleen810ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
GONZALEZ Yareli152AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
TARBOX Aubrey172AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
DEGRACE Julia178ATraditional Master Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
TX-1-04 - X10 ARCHERY
NESBITT David420ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GONZALEZ Nieves414AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MAGALONG John413AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HANSON Matthew422AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MA KoKo421AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
POON Kevin871AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CHAN Ethan426AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 3-6
PARMENTER Benjamin425AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 3-6
PARMENTER Matthew423AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 3-6
GONZALEZ Felecia416AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
HARMON Barbara419AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
MICULEK Lindzy418AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
HANSON Anna428AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
HALBROOK Hayley429ATraditional Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
TX-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER
BROUILLETTE Hunter223ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
MCBRIDE Ezra224ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
NEWBY Devin222ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
MCCRARY Eddie225ABarebow Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MCBRIDE Jim226ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MCEWEN Quinn807ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
RUPERT Ash887ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
VAUGHT Collin233ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
CRESWELL Christian809ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MILLER Matthew227ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
COLLINS Gabriel816ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
MCDONALD Jackson229ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
STOKES Colt228ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
BEASLEY Shane212AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CASE Jeff213AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CLARK Christopher210AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DIXON James211AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MORSE Darren209AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
NANNI Eric208AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ROGERS Caleb220AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
PIPPIN Blaze831AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
JACKSON Nathan216AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
WHITMARSH Savannah234ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
MILBURN Makayla868ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BURKHART Brinley878ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
KNOX Haley232ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
LAMB KeiLynn231ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MCBRIDE Emma230ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MURPHY Makenzie214AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MURPHY Theresa215AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
SEYLER Raylie221AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
HONEYCUTT Bayli218AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
LAMB Kiara217AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BOWLING Nora219AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
BRUMMETT Madeline235AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
TX-1-08 - CINNAMON CREEK RANCH
HERNANDEZ Malachi22ABarebow Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Austin24ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
LINDSEY JR. Jay26ABarebow Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HOLT Tim25ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PARKER Drew23ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 3-6
SMITH John28ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Josh27ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HANLEY Fynn36ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Bill37ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
HANLEY Ryder34ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
SIMS Ryder33ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
DURHAM Lc43ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GOODE Stephen42ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
TONG Eric20AFreestyle Limited Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HODGES Wesley5AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PIPES John1AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
VILLAREAL Chris3AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WINCKLER Jason2AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WINCKLER Bryson10AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
HAMILTON Logan4AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
PIPES Seth8AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Ryan11AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
GOODE Johnathon39AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BERGH Steve40AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PALMER Mike41ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
COOK Keri30ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
WINCKLER Lorrel32ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
HOLT Cheryl38ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
TONG Aurora21AFreestyle Limited Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
NICHOLS Jenna6AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
RANGEL Cie7AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MOTT Lexi18AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
SWANN Camryn9AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
BROOKS Rendyn15AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
PATTISON Emily12AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
SONNENBERG Addyson13AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
STOFFELS Samantha17AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
WINCKLER Kendal16AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
TX-1-09 - TEXAS ARCHERY
XIE Micah60ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 3-6
BENNETT Jay61ABarebow Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
COLLINS Finn58ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 3-6
GONZALES Jp804ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
SIMPSON Justin62ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
TRIGG Tracey63ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
XIE Joseph64ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BAULER Braxton808ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
BURKHALTER Graeme70ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
CARTER Rylan71ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
GEIST Luke68ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
HUGHS Noah69ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
TANNER Alex72ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
MORGAN Landon66ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CHILCUTT Jimmy75ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
VALKA John Michael67ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
WARNER Cade815ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
HICKERSON Robert81ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 3-6
ALLEN David57AFreestyle Limited Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BAKER James45AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BURKHALTER Christopher47AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GRANT William48AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HARRIS Harlan46AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KELLEY Travis44AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KOEHL Coleton54AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
XIE Andrew55AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
BOOTH Ryan50AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GONZALES Jacob836AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
KILLY Matthew832AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
REBSTOCK Zachary51AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 3-6
DAVIS Camaron78AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 3-6
OBIAS Nicholas849ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 3-6
BALUSEK Dennis80ATraditional Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
MORGAN Madison59ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
SMITH Caitlin65ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
RILEY Kaitlyn74ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
SHIRLEY Ella73ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
HARRIGAN Sabrina82ABarebow Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
YOUNG Tracy49AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
GAIDO Kay56AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
DABNEY Samantha53AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
LYONS Kat842AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
WOOD Madison52AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
MIMS Savannah76AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MEINERS Jordan Marie861AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
GONZALEZ Ava77AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
XIE Claire79ATraditional Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
TX-1-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY
CASHURIC Joseph852ABarebow Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MONDAY Jayden801ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 3-6
STONEBRAKER Richard739ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
SOWELL Amos735AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
GILLET Abigail736ABarebow Cub FemaleDecember 3-6
CAESAR Candice738AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
TX-2-03 - CLYDE'S ARCHERY INC
LOPEZ Travis764ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 10-13
ROBERTSON Landon204ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 10-13
ROBERTSON Joshua208ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
BUSBY Thomas211ABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
DE LEON Juan210ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
PRUDHOMME Kevin209ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ALGUESEVA Dax206ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
PHILLIPS Marcus200AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
BROOKSHIRE Ralph196AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
VELA Ray203AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
CONVERSE Colton198AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
MARTINEZ Rigo199AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
FORD John760AFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
KELLEY Larry212ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 10-13
STARRY Donna205ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
LOPEZ Sydnie763ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
PURTELL Faith207ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
RODRIGUEZ Robin214ABarebow Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
RODRIGUEZ Brianna201AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
OUTHWAITE Chiara197AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MASSEY Diane213ATraditional Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
TX-2-05 - TRADER BOWS
MCDONALD Charles517ALongbow Adult MaleDecember 10-13
YOUMANS Alexandra514ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
ROWLAND Trisha515ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
EASTERLING Tara513AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
EASTERLING Chasidy512AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MCDONALD Peggy518ALongbow Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
FLETCHER-TUCKER Shawna516AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
TX-3-01 - J 'N C ARCHERY & OUTDOORS
CARSON Colton455ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 17-20
RIGGS Bill458ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
TREADWAY, JR. Joseph457ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
HANNA Chris449AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MARTINEZ Gavin448AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MARTINEZ Joey450AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
PARRISH Justin451AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BARTON David454AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
EPPERSON Brycen452AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
CARSON Chloe456ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WYNN Tinsley453AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
WOODARD Mycah641AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
TX-3-06 - TEXANS ARCHERY CLUB
LEGG Alexander101ABarebow Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WITT Spencer102ABarebow Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GREENE David107ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
POINDEXTER Kelton106ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
LEE Robbie115ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MAGYAR Paul116ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
JONES Steven83AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
KEETON Charles82AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MINCHER Brian622AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MOORE Clayton84AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
MOORE Samuel91AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
POWELL John98AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
TUCKER Glenn97AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
WARD Larry100AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
WILSON Roger640AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
WYRICK Larry99AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
KUHL Rodger94AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
LEVINSOHN Leon95AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
WITT Alexander108AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WITT William112ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WITT Terry113ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 17-20
JOHN Julia104ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
LEE Abigale103ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
POINDEXTER Deanna105ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
DEES Laryn87AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
HALLGREN Sarah85AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
JIANG Leia621AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
MOORE Miranda86AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SIMPSON Madison92AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
ELLIOTT Chaney88AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
JIANG Melody620AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CRUZAN Rose93AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
CASANOVA Love96AFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
LEGG Haleigh89AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
MOORE Annabelle90AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
SAGI Anvitha111AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
SANKURATRI Dhriti Shree110AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
LUO Gabriella655AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WORKMAN Elizabeth109AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
WITT Amy114ATraditional Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
TX-3-10 - GULF COAST ARCHERY
HALL Greyson578ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
MOSS Bryan256AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
COOK Luke254AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
LEE John265AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 17-20
MCPHERSON Hudson266AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleDecember 17-20
BEAUVAIS Davis259AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
FERNANDEZ Fidel268AFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleDecember 17-20
PETROSKY Gregory269AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
YI Benjamin262AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 17-20
ZHANG Robert260AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 17-20
MEJIA Lucia258ABarebow Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
FULL Jasmin257ABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
FULL Alina251AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
HARRINGTON Charlotte252AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SEARS Brooke253AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
COOK Julia255AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
HONG Lynnwoo659AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
YI Madelyn267AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
HAN Stephanie261AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
HONG Lindsay264AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
MA Jayda263AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
TZ-1-07 - NOCK IT ARCHERY CENTER
HEATER Zayne870ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
UT-3-01 - LEAVE YOUR MARK ARCHERY
RITTER Brett322ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SLAUGH Jerry647ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CEVERING Jason306AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GARDNER Johnathan630AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HOWELLS Jason653AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
PYPER Dustin307AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SIMPSOB Jayden308AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WINTERTON Bart309AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
ANDERSON Ledger320AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
HAZELBUSH Dalan310AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
WILSON Bradley311AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
ANDERSON Barrett317AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
ANDERSON Case316AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
BOWDEN Slade632AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
PYPER Presley321AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
TENNEY Alyssa315AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WEATHERSPOON Makenzie313AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WINTERTON Abigail312AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WOOLDRIDGE Emalee314AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
GURNEY Kaylee318AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
KEEL Kayli646AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
RITTER Madison319AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
UT-5-01 - EASTON SALT LAKE CITY ARCHERY
BEARD Nathan53ABarebow Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
BEARD Nolan54ABarebow Youth MaleJanuary 14-17
BAZER Richard79ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
WILSON Scott55ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
CARTER Justin47AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
HAWKES Joe46AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
BYINGTON Conner50AFreestyle Cub MaleJanuary 14-17
STARR Kyle48AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
RALLISON Rick52AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
HANSEN Buckey51AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
ROMRELL Blake56AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
PINJALA Anirudhkalyan291AFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleJanuary 14-17
DILLINGER John64ATraditional Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
BYINGTON Jade49AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
BYINGTON Annie57AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
HANRAHAN Laura58AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
STARR LeAnn59AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
PULLEY Isabella288AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
ROMRELL Candace60AFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
BYINGTON Paige63AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
GIBBONS Sulyn62AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
WILLIAMS Ayla61AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleJanuary 14-17
VA-1-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS
STARK Richard587ABarebow Adult MaleDecember 3-6
GARRAWAY Mark592ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 3-6
PARISIEN Machequnnaysh582AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CARMINE Scott839AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
TAYLOR Nick584AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
KERRIGAN James588AFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleDecember 3-6
KRAHE Carson583AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
VA-2-02 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS
CLINE Denny507ABarebow Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
GILLEY Giles508ABarebow Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
HOYE James511ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MACK Isaac504AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
DAVIS Tanner505AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
KENLEY Robert506AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ELLETT James510ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MCMANUS Cay509ABarebow Master Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
VA-2-03 - AUGUSTA ARCHERS
SHULL Josh279ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BALDRIDGE Brian281ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
ADKINS Nate266AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ARMSTRONG Seth269AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CARPENTER John267AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CLARK Toney768AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
GILLESPIE James754AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
NORRIS Matthew268AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
CARDAROPOLI Nicholas271AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
GUMANN Scott273AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
KIRTLEY Frank274AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
OBERLE Jeff275AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
RALSTON Ronald276AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
STIGALL W. Kent272AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
CAMPBELL Michael278AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
KELLY Greg712AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
SHULL Mackenzie280ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
ARMSTRONG Mary270AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
MILLER Melissa277AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
WALKER Constance767AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
VA-4-01 - PRINCE WILLIAM ARCHERS
MOORE Steve109ABarebow Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
SHUPE Michael111ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
BOND Roman105AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
TOTTON Duncan104AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 7-10
WENSEL Brian106AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
TOTTON William108AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
BREWER Dan114ATraditional Master Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
STONER Troy112ATraditional Senior MaleJanuary 7-10
VICKERS Vivian110ABarebow Adult FemaleJanuary 7-10
TOTTON Sharon107AFreestyle Senior FemaleJanuary 7-10
STONER Jenifer113ATraditional Senior FemaleJanuary 7-10
VT-3-01 - VERMONT JUNIOR ARCHERS
SARGENT Michael368ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BRUYETTE Tyler356AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SULLIVAN Shaun357AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
BAILEY Mason364AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
MEIGS Brayden360AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
REARDON David624AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SULLIVAN Isaac359AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
LECLAIR James367AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
DUHAMEL Elijah366AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
MCNALL Michael363AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
PIERCE Eli358AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
VANSLETTE Logan365AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
STRAUSS Archer370AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleDecember 17-20
IRISH Olivia361AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
KISSINGER Olivia362AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
RODRIGUEZ Jacqueline371AFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
WA-5-01 - KBH ARCHERS
SHELFER Robert170ABarebow Master Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
HAECKL Anthony172ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
FOX James244AFreestyle Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
JOAO Noah168AFreestyle Young Adult MaleJanuary 14-17
MAINWARING Chet169AFreestyle Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
JULIAN Frederick175AFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleJanuary 14-17
SHELFER Charlene171ABarebow Master Senior FemaleJanuary 14-17
GORDON Therese173AFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleJanuary 14-17
ANDERSON Martha174AFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior FemaleJanuary 14-17
WI-2-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS
OLSON Michael466ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
LOOFBORO Parker467ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
HAMMERSTAD Dalton461AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
OLSON Hunter462AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
RIDDLE Andrew460AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
RIGGS Connor464AFreestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
MRKIC Dalibor465AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
RIGGS Aidan463AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
SEVERSON Gary469AFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
DEREMER Kaelee468ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
WI-2-02 - BLACKHAWK ARCHERS
WHALEY Jarod402ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
DROZD James395AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
DROZD Rudy396AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MILLER Hunter397AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BISTRAM Richard399AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
SCHROEDER Dan400AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
REYNOLDS Amara406ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
KRUGER Madeline403ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
DROZD Evy404ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
KRUGER Mikaila405ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
NORDLANDER Kerry401AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 10-13
WIDRIG Jocelyn398AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
WI-2-03 - OMRO BOWHUNTERS
WALKER Ayden352ABarebow Cub MaleDecember 10-13
WARREN Robert351ABarebow Youth MaleDecember 10-13
NYBACK Wyatt355ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
WICK Travis350AFreestyle Limited Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BUTTON Daniel344AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
COON Andy714AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
FUCHS Scott342AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HERBECK Johnny719AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
MALLMANN Samuel770AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
COON Owen715AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HIERLMEIER Maxwell717AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
HILLESHEIM Axel Pete349AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MOOK Brian343AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
SCHERER Delbert348AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
KLITZKE Brandon774AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
SIEVERT David718AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
SUKOW Lynn716ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
NYBACK Harlei353ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
GRISSMAN Aria354ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 10-13
GRISSMAN Jen345AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
ZESSIN Crystal713AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
NELSEN Chloe347AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
GRISWOLD Olivia346AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
WI-2-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY
PARSHEN Andy703ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
GESSERT Tucker92ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
VANDRE Elijah97ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 10-13
KRAMAR Robert89ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PARSHEN Larry103ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
REINS Jeffrey102ABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
RISTOW Kasen94ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
WOZNICKI Joshua93ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 10-13
RUSCH Bill104ABarebow Recurve Senior MaleDecember 10-13
HEBERT Steven87AFreestyle Limited Adult MaleDecember 10-13
EBERT Telo80AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
JOHNSON Brady81AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
FRY Todd85AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
HOPPE Ron86AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 10-13
STUCKER Liz88ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
BELKE Maija99ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
GOLLON Hadley95ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
GRAUMANN Abigail98ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
GRAUMANN Eleanor96ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
MASIAS Cendal101ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
RENNER Delilah100ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
DEWITT Olivia90ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
GRAUMANN Maddie91ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
GRAVEEN Marisa82AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
WOODWARD Elizabeth83AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
STUCKER Halie84AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 10-13
WI-3-01 - BELOIT FIELD ARCHERS
ANTCZAK Scott286ABarebow Senior MaleDecember 17-20
STECHSCHULTE Tim287ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
CLARSON Bruce282AFreestyle Limited Senior MaleDecember 17-20
VAN OFFEREN Michael271AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
GIBBS Steven281AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
MATHEWS Ed278AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ZIGLER Michael279AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
EBENER Brett280AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ANTCZAK Mark288ATraditional Master Senior MaleDecember 17-20
SHIMADA Gabrielle284ABarebow Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
SHIMADA Meredith285ABarebow Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
STAUFFACHER Danielle283AFreestyle Limited Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
PERDUE Annie273AFreestyle Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WOODS Zoe275AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
AGUILAR Lilie274AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
WOODS McKenzie276AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
WI-3-04 - BUCKS AND BULLS ARCHERY
SARAZIN John212ABarebow Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CURTIS Bryce223ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
ROTH Brody222ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 17-20
DAYTON Zackary215ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SIVERLING Mason213ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
VOSS Orion214ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
HINTZ Gary225ABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleDecember 17-20
ROTH Bowen219ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 17-20
KELLAN Jarrett227ABarebow Recurve Adult MaleDecember 17-20
CURTIS Chad204AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
STORMOEN Rodney203AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 17-20
LILLA Michael205AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
SODERLUND Jaydon206AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 17-20
LUEPKE Brilee224ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
WOITCZAK Scarlet626ABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
KNUTSON Abigail217ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
ROTH Kacie218ABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
CAMPBELL Christine226ABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleDecember 17-20
KONOP Macy216ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
OGLE Traeh220ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
REED Jadan221ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
GHIDORZI Carmen211AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
WILLIAMS Faith210AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 17-20
SZYMANSKI Katie208AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
WILLIAMS Hope207AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 17-20
MALLMANN Lanie277AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
NOEHRE Ava209AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 17-20
WV-1-01 - THE BOW SHOP
HESS Earl646ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WHEELER John647ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
CARR Elijah651ABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleDecember 3-6
WHEELER John Hunter886ABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
WHITE Jonathan642AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HESS Colten649AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
RICHARDS Drew643AFreestyle Youth MaleDecember 3-6
DALEY Hank652ATraditional Senior MaleDecember 3-6
SAMPLES Holly648ABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
MCLAUGHLIN Laekyn650ABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
BETO Talia883AFreestyle Young Adult FemaleDecember 3-6
DALEY Rita645AFreestyle Senior FemaleDecember 3-6
HOLBERT Sydney644AFreestyle Youth FemaleDecember 3-6
WV-2-02 - MID STATE ARCHERS
BLANKENSHIP Josh773ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
PERDUE Adam776ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
BURRELL Alex772AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 10-13
ORD Logen527AFreestyle Young Adult MaleDecember 10-13
GROSSL John532AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
TINCHER J. Steven531AFreestyle Master Senior MaleDecember 10-13
MILLER Kevin529AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 10-13
JARRELL Melody528AFreestyle Cub FemaleDecember 10-13
WY-1-01 - LOST ARROW ARCHERS
RUEBUSH Neal743ABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
LEINONEN Jason877AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
MIDDLETON Moseley740AFreestyle Adult MaleDecember 3-6
HAINES Ramie741AFreestyle Senior MaleDecember 3-6
DAHLBERG Larry742AFreestyle Silver Senior MaleDecember 3-6
COODY Chad744ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 3-6
WILLIAMS Evan881ATraditional Adult MaleDecember 3-6

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter