ISAA Pro-Am 2021
ISAA Pro-Am 2021
Iowa State Archery Association (ISAA)
Des Moines (USA), 1-3 Jan 2021
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
$FAF - Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Female
BATY JolieUS-CO - USA-COLORADOSaturday - 11:30am 
JONES SydneyUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 3:00pm 
GRIFFIN CaitlinUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 8:00am 
LANDRY KimberlyUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
GRIGGS JulieUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
RODGERS JessyUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
BENDER RaeganUS-NE - USA-NEBRASKASaturday - 8:00am 
EBERTS CourtneyUS-TX - USA-TEXASFriday - 2:30pm 
STEPHENS KynaUS-TX - USA-TEXASSaturday - 11:30am 
$FAM - Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male
GOEDKEN JasonUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
JOHNSON NathanUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
WEBER AustinUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
BARNETT DrakeUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
GARCIA JoseUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 8:00am 
THOMPSON DillonUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 3:00pm 
MILNE HarrisonUS-IN - USA-INDIANASaturday - 11:30am 
ALLEN JustinUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 11:30am 
SANTOYO CarterUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 11:30am 
WISDOM JaredUS-KS - USA-KANSASFriday - 6:00pm 
DUNN JeremyUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
POTTER JohnUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
AGRE LucasUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
HOLLAND ScottUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
KLEEBERGER TrentUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
KNUTSON RobUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
KOSTRZEWSKI BlaineUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
LUBBEN JoshuaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 8:00am 
SULLIVAN SawyerUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
BRANDT LaneUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 8:00am 
JEANOTTE MikeUS-ND - USA-NORTH DAKOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
CROMER ZachUS-OH - USA-OHIOSaturday - 3:00pm 
HUDSON MikeUS-OH - USA-OHIOSaturday - 11:30am 
KIRTLEY GregoryUS-VA - USA-VIRGINIASaturday - 8:00am 
CHAPMAN JasonUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
$FSM - Amateur Money Freestyle Senior Male
MORRELL GeorgeUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
BUSH ShelbyUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 8:00am 
WARD ChristopherUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 8:00am 
WOJTKOWIAK MarkUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
MURPHY DanUS-OH - USA-OHIOSaturday - 3:00pm 
DUMKE JeffreyUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
KELLER JeffUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
BBAF - Barebow Adult Female
BLAIR DebraUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 2:30pm 
BBAM - Barebow Adult Male
BROOKS SpankyUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 8:00am 
TIONGSON SteveUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 8:00am 
DUENSING ColeUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
RODGERS DarronUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
BBCM - Barebow Cub Male
RARDIN LukeUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
BBJF - Barebow Young Adult Female
CHAMBERS RubieUS-NC - USA-NORTH CAROLINAFriday - 2:30pm 
BBJM - Barebow Young Adult Male
KELSEN ColtonUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
BBUM - Barebow Silver Senior Male
RUSCH BillUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
BBYF - Barebow Youth Female
ESTOCHEN KylieUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
BHAF - Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female
BAKER TrinityUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
LINEWEAVER AlisonUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
SIPLA WendyUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 3:00pm 
SANTOYO SuziUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 11:30am 
KALLA LynetteUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 8:00am 
SHATSWELL LisaUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 2:30pm 
THOMPSON EricUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 8:00am 
THOMPSON JenniferUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINFriday - 6:00pm 
BHAM - Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male
SHAFER ZachUS-CO - USA-COLORADOSaturday - 11:30am 
HILTON JasonUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 6:00pm 
KLOTH MichaelUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
SPANG TylerUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
ALLEN TuckerUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 11:30am 
WIEME NathanUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 8:00am 
LARSON LayneUS-NC - USA-NORTH CAROLINASaturday - 11:30am 
MADISON RayUS-NE - USA-NEBRASKAFriday - 6:00pm 
MCARTHUR PaulUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTASaturday - 11:30am 
MORSE DarrenUS-TX - USA-TEXASSaturday - 11:30am 
BHCF - Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Female
KNUTSON JosieUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
BHCM - Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Male
ANDREW JimmyUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 6:00pm 
RARDIN TyUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
RISH BradyUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
COREY BenjaminUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISFriday - 6:00pm 
MILLENBINE TrevorUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
THOMPSON ElijahUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
BHJF - Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Female
ERICKSON BrileighUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 6:00pm 
MILLENBINE MallorieUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
KRUGER MadelineUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
BHJM - Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Male
TAYLOR Jacob EthanUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
BHSF - Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Female
TOMPKINS CindyUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 8:00am 
BHSM - Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male
TOMPKINS JonUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 8:00am 
LANDRY TimUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
KUSILEK PaulUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
BHUM - Bowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior Male
OLSON BrianUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
METZNER JamesUS-WY - USA-WYOMINGSaturday - 8:00am 
BHYF - Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female
HILTON JaimeUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 6:00pm 
RISH CadenceUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
ESTOCHEN NeelaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
HALEY RachelUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
TAYLOR TrinityUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
SILVERS CamyrnUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 11:30am 
OWEN RylynnUS-NE - USA-NEBRASKASaturday - 3:00pm 
KRUGER MikailaUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
THOMPSON HunterUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
THOMPSON LakenUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
BHYM - Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male
FARIBORZ BrendanUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 11:30am 
FLCF - Freestyle Limited Cub Female
PERRY MaggieUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
FLMM - Freestyle Limited Master Senior Male
ANDERSON DavidUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
WITT TerryUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
FLSM - Freestyle Limited Senior Male
WHYTE ClydeUS-CO - USA-COLORADOSaturday - 3:00pm 
STALDER DaricUS-NE - USA-NEBRASKASaturday - 3:00pm 
FLUM - Freestyle Limited Silver Senior Male
CONRAD DeanUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 8:00am 
MOULTON JackUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTASaturday - 11:30am 
FLYF - Freestyle Limited Youth Female
KELSEN IsabelleUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
ROLESTON OliviaUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
FSAF - Freestyle Adult Female
BENSON BeccaUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
CROWLEY SavannaUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
LIBERTY MaryUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
HAYES BriannaUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISFriday - 6:00pm 
KRISTOFER RobertaUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISFriday - 6:00pm 
SIPLA AngelaUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
WEBER AprilUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISFriday - 2:30pm 
SCHMIDT MindyUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
AGRE JamieUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
CHAMPAGNE ChloeUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
WITHERS RachelUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
GRIGGS MorganUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 11:30am 
FSAM - Freestyle Adult Male
ANDREW ChadUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 6:00pm 
BLANK NickUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
BOEGE AdamUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 6:00pm 
DANIELSON AllenUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 2:30pm 
DEAN NicholasUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
FRANA EthanUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
HAEFNER PatUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 6:00pm 
REED DeikanUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 6:00pm 
JANSSEN EricUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 8:00am 
JONES JerryUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 3:00pm 
STADLER CalebUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 11:30am 
WALTERS JacobUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
ROY RandyUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
WIEME NathanUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
AIUPPA FrankUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
CAMP AricUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
JOHNSON SeanUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
ROUSH KyleUS-OH - USA-OHIOSaturday - 3:00pm 
WILLIAMS MattUS-OH - USA-OHIOSaturday - 3:00pm 
SHATSWELL BryanUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 2:30pm 
VANDE KOP MonteUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
WHITE ErikUS-TX - USA-TEXASSaturday - 8:00am 
MOELLER WesleyUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
OLSON TrevorUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
FSCF - Freestyle Cub Female
MARQUARDT HazelUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
ESTOCHEN BrookeUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
WILLIAMS FaithUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
GROVENBURG JuneUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
FSCM - Freestyle Cub Male
HENDERSON CarterUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
WEBER LiamUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
KNUTSON SawyerUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
MITCHELL HaydenUS-NE - USA-NEBRASKASaturday - 11:30am 
GROVENBURG WilliamUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
FSJF - Freestyle Young Adult Female
GRAVES MeganUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
KLOTH JordonUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
KLOTH MikaylaUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
SHEPHERD KatieUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 2:30pm 
GARCIA MonserratUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
LANGLEY CourtneyUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
WOODS ZoeUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
ALLEN MadelynUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 11:30am 
HAYES KylieUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 3:00pm 
BURLEY IsabelleUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
CHAMPAGNE EllaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
HATTON BrennaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
HATTON BrennaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
WEST StacyUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
WILLIAMS HopeUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
MADISON ChloeUS-NE - USA-NEBRASKASaturday - 8:00am 
FEUCHT TaraUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 2:30pm 
PERRY MadisonUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
SMEDSRUD KaleyUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
CLARK TaylorUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
FSJM - Freestyle Young Adult Male
DANIELSON Allen A.US-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 2:30pm 
KRISTOFER TimothyUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISFriday - 2:30pm 
WALLS MichaelUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 3:00pm 
ANDERSON CalebUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
ROMNES LeviUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
ROY RylandUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
SODERLUND JaydonUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 8:00am 
MILLER EvanUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
SCHOEBERL CarterUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 2:30pm 
SMITH ThomasUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 2:30pm 
WOLF ZanderUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
GUNDERSON RyanUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
KUSILEK MaxUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
FSMM - Freestyle Master Senior Male
WILSON RogerUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
GILLEY RickUS-OK - USA-OKLAHOMASaturday - 3:00pm 
FSSF - Freestyle Senior Female
MUENICH ElizabethUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
NORDLANDER KerryUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
FSSM - Freestyle Senior Male
LEE PatrickUS-AR - USA-ARKANSASSaturday - 3:00pm 
HOFFMAN DanUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
HULL ToddUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
JARMUZEK TerrenceUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 3:00pm 
JOHNSON BruceUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
RILEY RobUS-IA - USA-IOWAFriday - 6:00pm 
WYMORE ScottUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
ANDERSON PaulUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 3:00pm 
MATUS MartinUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
GREGG AlvinUS-KS - USA-KANSASFriday - 6:00pm 
STEVENS BrianUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 11:30am 
KARGES CurtisUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
GRIGGS VinceUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
MILLER DerekUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
WHITE TroyUS-NE - USA-NEBRASKASaturday - 11:30am 
BISTRAM RichardUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
FSUF - Freestyle Silver Senior Female
GILL MartyUS-NE - USA-NEBRASKAFriday - 2:30pm 
FSUM - Freestyle Silver Senior Male
MESTAD LarryUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
SHEEHAN MikeUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISFriday - 6:00pm 
MYERS BillUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
HOPPE RonUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
KANTER JohnUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
FSYF - Freestyle Youth Female
VENHAUS CarliUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
MATUS ElyseUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 3:00pm 
WOODS McKenzieUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
YAMBRICK IsabelleUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
BURLEY LeeAnaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
KNUTSON ValarieUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
NOEHRE AvaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
RUPAR MarlaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
THOMPSON ZoieUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
VOGEL RebeccaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
BUCKALOO AddisonUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 8:00am 
WESTCOTT SaraUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 11:30am 
FRYE AlexisUS-NE - USA-NEBRASKAFriday - 2:30pm 
FISCHER SavannahUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTASaturday - 11:30am 
GHIDORZI CarmenUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
WIDRIG JocelynUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
FSYM - Freestyle Youth Male
BARNETT MylesUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISSaturday - 11:30am 
WILLIAMS HowardUS-KS - USA-KANSASSaturday - 11:30am 
WALTERS JaceUS-OH - USA-OHIOSaturday - 3:00pm 
GROVENBURG WaylonUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
KANE Grady kaneUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
MCARTHUR JacobUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTASaturday - 11:30am 
MUCHOW BrodyUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTASaturday - 11:30am 
SHATSWELL KadenUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 2:30pm 
SMITH GavinUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 2:30pm 
VANDE KOP DylanUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
BAKKESTUEN WilliamUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
OLSON EliUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
PFAF - Pro Freestyle Adult Female
PEARCE PaigeUS-CA - USA-CALIFORNIASaturday - 11:30am 
CHAMBERS GracelynUS-NC - USA-NORTH CAROLINAFriday - 2:30pm 
KELLER LexiUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 3:00pm 
PFAM - Pro Freestyle Adult Male
HANSEN StephanDEN - DENMARKSaturday - 3:00pm 
HOUSEHOLDER RobertUS-AL - USA-ALABAMASaturday - 11:30am 
LANGSTON BarryUS-AL - USA-ALABAMASaturday - 11:30am 
BOWEN RichardUS-AR - USA-ARKANSASSaturday - 11:30am 
CARTER GaiusUS-AZ - USA-ARIZONASaturday - 11:30am 
MARSH StevenUS-CO - USA-COLORADOSaturday - 11:30am 
MARLOW JacobUS-FL - USA-FLORIDASaturday - 11:30am 
FREDERICK ColeUS-GA - USA-GEORGIAFriday - 2:30pm 
HALE JamesUS-GA - USA-GEORGIAFriday - 2:30pm 
JOHNSON DaneUS-IN - USA-INDIANASaturday - 11:30am 
COUSINS DaveUS-ME - USA-MAINESaturday - 11:30am 
EYLER BobUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
GRINAGER WadeUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
TAYLOR James EUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 3:00pm 
ZEUG ColeUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTASaturday - 11:30am 
KINDER WesleyUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 11:30am 
THOMPSON NshanUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
MORGAN TateUS-MT - USA-MONTANASaturday - 11:30am 
PRICE LouisUS-NY - USA-NEW YORKSaturday - 11:30am 
RATTA ChadUS-OH - USA-OHIOSaturday - 3:00pm 
TRACEY TravisUS-OH - USA-OHIOSaturday - 3:00pm 
DEATON BridgerUS-TX - USA-TEXASFriday - 2:30pm 
CARTER JustinUS-UT - USA-UTAHSaturday - 11:30am 
REYES BrandonUS-VA - USA-VIRGINIASaturday - 11:30am 
LUTZ JamesUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
PFSF - Pro Freestyle Senior Female
OCHS DebraUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
PFSM - Pro Freestyle Senior Male
HOCH LynnUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
CALLAWAY RichardUS-WI - USA-WISCONSINSaturday - 11:30am 
TRAIL KeithUS-WV - USA-WEST VIRGINIASaturday - 11:30am 
RAF - Olympic Adult Female
HOFMASTER LayelUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
HOFMASTER LibertyUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
WEBER NicoleUS-IL - USA-ILLINOISFriday - 6:00pm 
ANDERSON GinaUS-MN - USA-MINNESOTAFriday - 6:00pm 
HAWLEY MelindaUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
RAM - Olympic Adult Male
HOFMASTER ShelbyUS-CO - USA-COLORADOSaturday - 11:30am 
MCWHERTER SethUS-IA - USA-IOWASaturday - 11:30am 
MOSCOWITZ CobyUS-MI - USA-MICHIGANSaturday - 11:30am 
HAWLEY JaredUS-MO - USA-MISSOURISaturday - 3:00pm 
RYF - Olympic Youth Female
TAYLOR TerissaUS-SD - USA-SOUTH DAKOTASaturday - 11:30am 

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter