Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country or State Code | Event | Session | ||
B | ||||||
BEARDWELL Neil | 5B | 950 - MAYFLOWER A | Frostbite Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BEARDWELL Neil | 5C | 950 - MAYFLOWER A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BEARE Mike | 7C | 1509 - OSPREY A | Frostbite Longbow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BUNCH Alan | 7D | 950 - MAYFLOWER A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CALDWELL Gary | 1B | 602 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Frostbite Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
COTTER Peter | 6A | 950 - MAYFLOWER A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
COUSINS David | 5D | 1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA B | Frostbite Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
CUNNINGHAM Dave | 4B | 950 - MAYFLOWER A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DAY Sue | 6D | 1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA B | Frostbite Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FRIENDSHIP Barry | 5A | 1509 - OSPREY A | Frostbite Longbow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
FRIENDSHIP Sue | 3B | 1509 - OSPREY A | Frostbite Longbow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HEATHCOTE Richard | 6C | 1384 - TALISMAN B | Frostbite Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
HURLE Rachael | 3C | 2709 - PLUMPTON B | Frostbite Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JAMES Mollie | 2D | 2472 - WATERSIDE A | Frostbite Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
JAMES Simon | 3A | 2472 - WATERSIDE A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KING Wendie | 2C | 950 - MAYFLOWER A | Frostbite Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LOADER Vicky | 1A | 602 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Frostbite Compound Women | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MCLENAGHAN Kathy | 8C | 305 - NONSUCH B | Frostbite Longbow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PARSONS Peter | 8B | 2472 - WATERSIDE A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
PEREIRA David | 4D | 950 - MAYFLOWER A | Frostbite Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
PINK Chloe | 1C | 413 - OXFORD A | Frostbite Recurve Junior Women | Ses. 1 | ||
PINK Graham | 2A | 413 - OXFORD A | Frostbite Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
PINK Lottie | 1D | 413 - OXFORD A | Frostbite Recurve Junior Women | Ses. 1 | ||
PRIOR Matthew | 3D | 950 - MAYFLOWER A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
PRIOR Matthew | 4A | 950 - MAYFLOWER A | Frostbite Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SMITH Mark | 8A | 547 - BATH A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VAN WYK Geoffrey | 2B | 2472 - WATERSIDE A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WALSH Claire | 4C | 602 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Frostbite Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
WILKINSON Anthony | 7B | 2472 - WATERSIDE A | Frostbite Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
WILKINSON Kay | 7A | 2472 - WATERSIDE A | Frostbite Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
WILLIAMS Barbara | 6B | 374 - HERTFORD C OF A | Frostbite Barebow Women | Ses. 1 |