Inauguración Recorrido Campo
CDE Arqueros de MAdrid (ADM)
El Molar, 22 Nov 2020
Inauguración Recorrido Campo
Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club
AtletaDianasCategoríaTurno
ADM - ARQUEROS DE MADRID
CÁMARA LARGO Mateo11CBarebow MenTurno 1
CAMPOS CALERO Juan José10ABarebow MenTurno 1
PÉREZ OLIVA Jonata11BBarebow MenTurno 1
PÉREZ OLIVA Teófilo11ABarebow MenTurno 1
BANEGAS TERCEÑO Pascual4ACompound MenTurno 1
DÍAZ PLAZA Alberto5ACompound MenTurno 1
GARCÍA PÉREZ Jesús4BCompound MenTurno 1
LACCASAGNE IRIGARAY Néstor4DCompound MenTurno 1
LÓPEZ Alberto2CCompound MenTurno 1
SACRISTÁN LLADÓS Jorge1ACompound MenTurno 1
TORRES Alejandro2ACompound MenTurno 1
ACOSTA CANO Evaristo16BInstintive MenTurno 1
ANTA GONZÁLEZ Casimiro15DInstintive MenTurno 1
CÁMARA PÉREZ Antonio15BInstintive MenTurno 1
CARABALLO ROMERO José15CInstintive MenTurno 1
COLLADO MAS Miguel Angel18AInstintive MenTurno 1
CUÑO NADAL Fernando17BInstintive MenTurno 1
IGLESIAS CALVO Oliver16DInstintive MenTurno 1
LINARES TORRES Antonio15AInstintive MenTurno 1
PALOU HERVIAS Eduardo14BInstintive MenTurno 1
RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA Alberto14DInstintive MenTurno 1
TORRES Ricardo14AInstintive MenTurno 1
PÉREZ MONTE Juan José22ALongbow MenTurno 1
RUIZ MUZQUIZ Pablo22CLongbow MenTurno 1
GÓMEZ-SANCHA Ignacio8DRecurve MenTurno 1
JIMÉNEZ IGLESIAS Ainhoa13ABarebow WomenTurno 1
LINARES MARTÍNEZ María13BBarebow WomenTurno 1
LINARES TORRES Mª Victoria7ACompound WomenTurno 1
IRAGO O'CONNOR Patricia19AInstintive WomenTurno 1
LARGO FERREIRO Concha19BInstintive WomenTurno 1
MORENO ORTEGA Eva19DInstintive WomenTurno 1
VASCO ÍÑIGO Montserrat19CInstintive WomenTurno 1
ARTEAGA VÁZQUEZ Carmen23ALongbow WomenTurno 1
ARTEAGA VÁZQUEZ Luz23BLongbow WomenTurno 1
ARCOMADRID - ARCOMADRID
GARCÍA Carme7DRecurve WomenTurno 1
ARCOSOTO - ARCOSOTO
MORAGO MARTÍN Juan2DCompound MenTurno 1
SÁNCHEZ FERRERO Gonzalo5CCompound MenTurno 1
PONCE SEGOVIA José Antonio16CInstintive MenTurno 1
ROSILLO Mª Dolores20CInstintive WomenTurno 1
ARCUS - ARCUS
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ Jesús Jacinto2BCompound MenTurno 1
ARQPOZUELO - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO
IBÁÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan José10BBarebow MenTurno 1
PÉREZ Cristian10CBarebow MenTurno 1
IRURETA GUILLÉN Juan14CInstintive MenTurno 1
MORALES HERRÁIZ Diego16AInstintive MenTurno 1
DÍEZ BARRA Rafael21CLongbow MenTurno 1
IGLESIAS MARTÍN Carlos8CRecurve MenTurno 1
BALANOS - BASTIÓN DE ALANOS
GIROL GUTIÉRREZ Manuel17AInstintive MenTurno 1
CÁRDENAS Carmen20AInstintive WomenTurno 1
MAREGIL María Carmen20BInstintive WomenTurno 1
CAMS - CAMS
MONEDERO VILCHES Angel21BLongbow MenTurno 1
CARACAL - CARACAL
RAMÍREZ Abraham4CCompound MenTurno 1
FERNÁNDEZ Joaquín17CInstintive MenTurno 1
MARTÍN CANO Antonio18CInstintive MenTurno 1
STEPIEN Andrzej18BInstintive MenTurno 1
GARCÍA PAJERO Adela7BCompound WomenTurno 1
JIMÉNEZ Esther7CCompound WomenTurno 1
VENTOSA SÁNCHEZ Mari Cruz23CLongbow WomenTurno 1
CTAALCOBEN - CTA VILLA DE ALCOBENDAS
GONZÁLEZ MIRANDA Álvaro8ARecurve MenTurno 1
LÓPEZ NOVILLO Juan Ángel8BRecurve MenTurno 1
CTAMORATAL - TIRO CON ARCO MORATALAZ
HUERTA ALONSO Antonio10DBarebow MenTurno 1
ARROYO ESTEBAN Benjamín18DInstintive MenTurno 1
CTCM - COLLADO MEDIANO
CUBILLO Benedicto1CCompound MenTurno 1
DE PACO Jesús1BCompound MenTurno 1
MARTÍN MUÑOZ Carlos1DCompound MenTurno 1
EL CLAN - EL CLAN
WISNES GUTIÉRREZ Jorge21ALongbow MenTurno 1
ETSIT - ETSIT
LINARES MARTÍNEZ Gonzalo5DCompound MenTurno 1
SAGITTA - SAGITTA
LÓPEZ Jose María5BCompound MenTurno 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter