SEGUNDA TIRADA DE LIGA PROVINCIAL MALAGA 2020
SEGUNDA TIRADA DE LIGA PROVINCIAL MALAGA 2020
malaka (delegación)
campo Lloreda, 21 Nov 2020
SEGUNDA TIRADA DE LIGA PROVINCIAL MALAGA 2020
Listado de Participantes por Dianas
DianasAtletaPaís/Aut./ClubCompetición
Turno 1
1AARCAS CHARDI AntonioA - ESPAÑARECURVO ARI Men
2ASANTAPOLONIA PAZ Miguel AngelA - ESPAÑARECURVO ARI Men
3AABRIL CACERES JorgeA - ESPAÑARECURVO ARI Men
4AMARTINEZ DUARTE Juan JesusA - ESPAÑARECURVO ADE Men
5AHERVAS GUNNING ElisabethA - ESPAÑARECURVO ADE Women
6AHERRERA RAMIREZ IsidroA - ESPAÑARECURVO ADE Men
7ACINTRANO LOPEZ ChristianA - ESPAÑALONG BOW Men
8AGAMEZ DE LA HOZ DanielA - ESPAÑALONG BOW Men
9ARENGEL VALDERRAMA FernandoA - ESPAÑALONG BOW Men
10ACEREZO ACOSTA Andres ManuelA - ESPAÑACompound Men
11ASOLANGE MANCEBO RIOS VivianaA - ESPAÑACompound Women
12AROBLES MARTIN AlbertoA - ESPAÑARecurve Men
13AMORENO DELGADO DanielA - ESPAÑARecurve Men
Turno 2
1ACRISTOFANI SEDEÑO Jose FranciscoA - ESPAÑACompound Men
1CLOPEZ SEDEÑO JosefaA - ESPAÑARecurve Women
2AMERIDA REINA LorenaA - ESPAÑARecurve Women
2CMARINA GRAU Francisco JavierA - ESPAÑARecurve Men
3AHARILLO GAMEZ MireyaA - ESPAÑAESTANDAR Women
3CLEON ALONSO PilarA - ESPAÑANOVEL Women
4ARODRIGUEZ FORTES OliverA - ESPAÑANOVEL Men
4CGRÜEB FlorianA - ESPAÑANOVEL Men
5AGIAMBONA CARNABUCI FABIANA F.A - ESPAÑANOVEL Women
5CMONTALVO PASABADOS AlfredoA - ESPAÑANOVEL Men
6COSORIO HUETE Maria LuisaA - ESPAÑARECURVO ADE Women
7AMERIDA GRANADOS Juan JoseA - ESPAÑARECURVO ADE Men
7CJIMENEZ GALLARDO RafaelA - ESPAÑARECURVO ADE Men
8AMACIAS BANDERAS AntonioA - ESPAÑARECURVO ADE Men
8CTRIVELLA ALTUNA FernandoA - ESPAÑARECURVO ARI Men
9AFERNANDEZ TORRES GraciaA - ESPAÑARECURVO ARI Women
9CMORENO PEÑA JesusA - ESPAÑARECURVO ARI Men
10ACAMUÑEZ BOLOIX CarolinaA - ESPAÑARecurve Women
10CPLAZA SERRANO JoseA - ESPAÑARecurve Men
11AMONTALVO LAFUENTE AlbertoA - ESPAÑARecurve Cadete HOMBRE
11CPAVON SANTIAGO HugoA - ESPAÑARecurve Cadete HOMBRE
12ARAMIREZ MANCEBO Carla NoemiA - ESPAÑARecurve Cadete Mujer
12CMORENO HERNANDEZ PaulaA - ESPAÑARecurve Cadete Mujer
13AJIMENEZ ALBA PabloA - ESPAÑARecurve Cadete HOMBRE
13CMOLINA VALLEGO ClementeA - ESPAÑARecurve Cadete HOMBRE
14APANEQUE GONZALEZ PabloA - ESPAÑARecurve Cadete HOMBRE
14CGARCIA FERNANDEZ VictorA - ESPAÑARecurve Infantil HOMBRE
15AREINO RUBIA LunaA - ESPAÑANOVEL Women
16AFERNANDEZ CARVAJAL AlejandroA - ESPAÑARecurve ALEVIN
16CPANEQUE GONZALEZ LuciaA - ESPAÑARecurve ALEVIN
17AAGILAR GARCIA EmilioA - ESPAÑARecurve ALEVIN
17CRODRIGUEZ GARCIA NicolasA - ESPAÑARecurve ALEVIN
18AMORENO HERNANDEZ ElsaA - ESPAÑARecurve BENJAMIN
18CURBANO LISBONA RocioA - ESPAÑANOVEL Women
19ALANZAS GARCIA EduardoA - ESPAÑANOVEL Men
19CPRIETO VERA JavierA - ESPAÑANOVEL Men
20AURBANO LISBONA MariaA - ESPAÑANOVEL Women
20CNUÑEZ POSTIGO CarmenA - ESPAÑANOVEL Women
21APALOMO SANCHEZ CarmenA - ESPAÑANOVEL Women
21CFURONES GUERRERO CristianA - ESPAÑANOVEL Men
22AMORENO TORREBLANCA SergioA - ESPAÑANOVEL Men
22CLOPEZ ALBELO GiulianoA - ESPAÑANOVEL Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter