SEGUNDA TIRADA DE LIGA PROVINCIAL MALAGA 2020
SEGUNDA TIRADA DE LIGA PROVINCIAL MALAGA 2020
malaka (delegación)
campo Lloreda, 21 Nov 2020
SEGUNDA TIRADA DE LIGA PROVINCIAL MALAGA 2020
Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club
AtletaDianasCategoríaTurno
A - ESPAÑA
CEREZO ACOSTA Andres Manuel10ACompound MenTurnos 1
CRISTOFANI SEDEÑO Jose Francisco1ACompound MenTurnos 2
HERRERA RAMIREZ Isidro6ARECURVO ADE MenTurnos 1
JIMENEZ GALLARDO Rafael7CRECURVO ADE MenTurnos 2
MACIAS BANDERAS Antonio8ARECURVO ADE MenTurnos 2
MARTINEZ DUARTE Juan Jesus4ARECURVO ADE MenTurnos 1
MERIDA GRANADOS Juan Jose7ARECURVO ADE MenTurnos 2
CINTRANO LOPEZ Christian7ALONG BOW MenTurnos 1
GAMEZ DE LA HOZ Daniel8ALONG BOW MenTurnos 1
RENGEL VALDERRAMA Fernando9ALONG BOW MenTurnos 1
FURONES GUERRERO Cristian21CNOVEL MenTurnos 2
GRÜEB Florian4CNOVEL MenTurnos 2
LANZAS GARCIA Eduardo19ANOVEL MenTurnos 2
LOPEZ ALBELO Giuliano22CNOVEL MenTurnos 2
MONTALVO PASABADOS Alfredo5CNOVEL MenTurnos 2
MORENO TORREBLANCA Sergio22ANOVEL MenTurnos 2
PRIETO VERA Javier19CNOVEL MenTurnos 2
RODRIGUEZ FORTES Oliver4ANOVEL MenTurnos 2
AGILAR GARCIA Emilio17ARecurve ALEVINTurnos 2
FERNANDEZ CARVAJAL Alejandro16ARecurve ALEVINTurnos 2
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Nicolas17CRecurve ALEVINTurnos 2
JIMENEZ ALBA Pablo13ARecurve Cadete HOMBRETurnos 2
MOLINA VALLEGO Clemente13CRecurve Cadete HOMBRETurnos 2
MONTALVO LAFUENTE Alberto11ARecurve Cadete HOMBRETurnos 2
PANEQUE GONZALEZ Pablo14ARecurve Cadete HOMBRETurnos 2
PAVON SANTIAGO Hugo11CRecurve Cadete HOMBRETurnos 2
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Victor14CRecurve Infantil HOMBRETurnos 2
MARINA GRAU Francisco Javier2CRecurve MenTurnos 2
MORENO DELGADO Daniel13ARecurve MenTurnos 1
PLAZA SERRANO Jose10CRecurve MenTurnos 2
ROBLES MARTIN Alberto12ARecurve MenTurnos 1
ABRIL CACERES Jorge3ARECURVO ARI MenTurnos 1
ARCAS CHARDI Antonio1ARECURVO ARI MenTurnos 1
MORENO PEÑA Jesus9CRECURVO ARI MenTurnos 2
SANTAPOLONIA PAZ Miguel Angel2ARECURVO ARI MenTurnos 1
TRIVELLA ALTUNA Fernando8CRECURVO ARI MenTurnos 2
SOLANGE MANCEBO RIOS Viviana11ACompound WomenTurnos 1
HERVAS GUNNING Elisabeth5ARECURVO ADE WomenTurnos 1
OSORIO HUETE Maria Luisa6CRECURVO ADE WomenTurnos 2
HARILLO GAMEZ Mireya3AESTANDAR WomenTurnos 2
GIAMBONA CARNABUCI FABIANA F.5ANOVEL WomenTurnos 2
LEON ALONSO Pilar3CNOVEL WomenTurnos 2
NUÑEZ POSTIGO Carmen20CNOVEL WomenTurnos 2
PALOMO SANCHEZ Carmen21ANOVEL WomenTurnos 2
REINO RUBIA Luna15ANOVEL WomenTurnos 2
URBANO LISBONA Maria20ANOVEL WomenTurnos 2
URBANO LISBONA Rocio18CNOVEL WomenTurnos 2
PANEQUE GONZALEZ Lucia16CRecurve ALEVINTurnos 2
MORENO HERNANDEZ Elsa18ARecurve BENJAMINTurnos 2
MORENO HERNANDEZ Paula12CRecurve Cadete MujerTurnos 2
RAMIREZ MANCEBO Carla Noemi12ARecurve Cadete MujerTurnos 2
CAMUÑEZ BOLOIX Carolina10ARecurve WomenTurnos 2
LOPEZ SEDEÑO Josefa1CRecurve WomenTurnos 2
MERIDA REINA Lorena2ARecurve WomenTurnos 2
FERNANDEZ TORRES Gracia9ARECURVO ARI WomenTurnos 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter