Listado de Participantes por Evento | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | P/A/C | Turno | Dianas | |||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
ARANA VAZQUEZ Moises | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 6B | |||
DEL RÍO GUTIERREZ Juan Carlos | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 5A | |||
DURÁN HERNÁNDEZ Gerardo | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 3A | |||
GUTIERREZ URCELAY Miguel Alejandro | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 4A | |||
GUZMÁN TOLEDO Carlos David | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 7B | |||
LEZAMA SOTO Luis Enrique | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 1B | |||
MARTÍN CORREA Robert Alejandro | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 2B | |||
NARVÁEZ ARIAS Jesús Antonio | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 4B | |||
PIÑA LAUDA José Alejandro | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 7A | |||
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Emiliano | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 3B | |||
REYES CRAVIOTO Elias | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 1A | |||
RODRÍGUEZ GIL Juan Pablo | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 6A | |||
SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ Mauricio | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 2A | |||
VEGA JIMENEZ Gonzalo | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 5B | |||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
ALONSO CAUICH Camila | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 3A | |||
CANUL DZUL Lizet Maribel | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 3B | |||
FLORES CANTO María Guadalupe | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 2A | |||
GÓMEZ CORTES Mara Fernanda | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 4A | |||
LOPEZ GARMA Rebeca | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 2B | |||
RENTERIA RODRIGUEZ Isis Maharet | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 1B | |||
SÁNCHEZ MORALES Esmeralda Guadalupe | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 1A | |||
RM - Recurve Men | ||||||
CRESPO GÓMEZ Alan Antonio | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 8B | |||
MATUS POOT Luis Carlos | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 6A | |||
NUÑEZ DE LA GARZA Andrej | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 8A | |||
OJEDA TECALCO Eduardo Israel | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 7A | |||
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Leonardo | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 7B | |||
VALLS SANTIAGO José Manuel | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 2 | 8A | |||
VILLAR SIERRA Daniel Jesús | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 6B | |||
RW - Recurve Women | ||||||
ECHEVERRÍA SÁNCHEZ Carola Regina | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 5A | |||
LUGO ROMERO Lía Carolina | YUC - YUCATÁN | Turnos 1 | 5B |