ArVa Malpensa Fiere 2020 - Gara nazionale indoor a 18 mt
ArVa Malpensa Fiere 2020 - Gara nazionale indoor a 18 mt
Asd Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese (04007)
Malpensa Fiere - Padiglione 3, Via XI Settembre Busto Arsizio (VA), 22 Nov 2020
ArVa Malpensa Fiere 2020 - Gara nazionale indoor a 18 mt
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1
1ASERVIENTE Paola01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
1DBIANCATO Fabrizio01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2APORTA Luigi04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
2DSINGH Daya04054 - ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI ACMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3ACERIOTTI Mauro04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
3DGRAZIOLI Samuele04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
4AFALCIANI Gioele04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4DCAMBIERI Andrea04114 - SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5ABERTUZZI Daniele04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DGARBARI Massimo04114 - SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6ASPERANDIO Maurizio04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6DADDABBO Filippo04114 - SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7AGALLI Valentina04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Master Femminile
7DBARACCA Maurizio Franco04114 - SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8APARRINI Eleonora04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
8DGUIDA Paola Maria04114 - SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
9AFAVARETTO Marco01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DBREGA Adriano04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10ADE CURTIS Corrado01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10DSUARDI Angelo Santino04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11ASCACCABAROZZI Faustino04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11DMASA Roberto04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12APOZZI Debora04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12DCALVI Loris04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13ACANEVESI Paolo04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13DNOCE Carlo04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14APANICO Federico01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14DCANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15ABARROTTA Luigi04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15DMAGGIONI Daniela04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
16AFONTE Francesco01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16DPANIZZOLO Silvia04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
17ABRANCHI Roberta04114 - SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco Olimpico Master Femminile
17DROTA Emanuele04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
18AROTONDO Andrea04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
18DROTA Althea04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
19ACERLENCO Marco04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
19DROTA Paolo Alessandro04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
20ALAVAZZA Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
20DDONATIELLO Rodrigo04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Maschile
21ACANTONI Barbara04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
21DFERMINI Valeria Giacomina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
22AGAROTTA Cristian04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DCASAROTTO Giovanni04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
23APRIMERANO Maurizio04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DMERLO Massimo04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
24AORIGGI Roberto01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Senior Maschile
24DDAVOLI Gianluca08013 - ARCIERI AURORAArco Compound Senior Maschile
25APOMPEO Antonio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
25DSANGALLI Fabio05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26ASISTOPAOLO Francesco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DSALERNO Mauro04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
27AGANDOLFINI Micaela01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Master Femminile
27DVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Femminile
28AMALAGUTI Cristian04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
28DRUDONI Alessio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
29AVENTURELLA Irene04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
29DFILIPPINI Ambrogio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
30AMARRARO Salvatore04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
30DLAGI Silvia Barbara04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
Turno 2
1ACANZI Simone04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
1DCOLOMBO Anna Vittoria04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
2ACARVANI Marco04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Master Maschile
2DTOAIARI Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
3AGENOVA Giovanni04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DOREZZI Giancarlo04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AGIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4DDE RINALDIS Carla01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
5AMIKHYLOVSKIY Mark04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DBETTA Sara04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
6ASANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DVINDROLA Manuel01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7AALFANO Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
7DMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
8ABORSANI Valerio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8DPEYRONEL Sergio04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9ASCOLIERI Massimo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DDONATO Denise04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
10ABOTTONI Paolo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10DVIGLIONE Martina04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
11ASCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
11DVIGNOLA Attilio04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12AZAFFARONI Mattia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
12DMARENGHI Massimo04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13ABARON David Mark04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13DSPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14ACORINI Marta04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
14DBATTAFARANO Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15AMARZAGALLI Andrea04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15DVALASSINA Mattia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
16AARADORI Shana04022 - C.U.S. PAVIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
16DFUCCI Vincenzo04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
17ASAVIO Alessandra04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
17DBORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
18ACECCHETTO Maurizio04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18DDIANI Fabrizio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
19AFERRAZZI Roberto04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
19DVICINI Fernando04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
20AGRILLI Eleonora04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
20DCRESPI Elena04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
21ABORRUSO Arcangelo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21DBRUNO Marco01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
22ARASULO Vincenzo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DLICCESE Mimmo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
23ASTANZIONE Alfonso04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
23DBREGA Adriano04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Compound Master Maschile
24ANATALE Giovanni Andrea04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
24DDE MASI Domenico04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Compound Master Maschile
25AMUSELLI Cesare04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
25DNATALE Paola04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Femminile
26ARANDAZZO Fabio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DCANCELLI Giampaolo04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Master Maschile
27AAMICI Carlo04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
27DBERTI Ferruccio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
28AQUARANTA Giuseppe01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
28DREGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
29ACANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
29DBEDANI Alberto04017 - AGMArco Nudo Master Maschile
30AZERMIAN Roberto04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
30DMAFFI Moreno04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
Turno 3
2ACOLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
2DPIROVANO Enrico Angelo04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3AMOLINELLI Lorenzo04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DCRESCENZI Michela04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Femminile
4APIROVANO Giuseppe04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4DBROGGINI Luca04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5AFRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DMALNATI Marco Domenico04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6AFRISON Marco04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DBALDON Miriana04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7ACONTI Fabrizio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7DDAL ZOVO Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8ATIRONI Kristian Michele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
8DRAIA Aurora04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9ATERRUZZI Gianni Luca04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9DARMARI Roberto04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
10AMENEGHIN Arturo04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10DGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11AVILLA Maurizio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11DVILLA Giorgia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
12ADI GIOIA Marco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DTIRINI Antonio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13ABELLE' Federico01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DALBERTI Gianluigi04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
14APALUMBO Gianluca04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14DCRISTIANI Carlo04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
15AVOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15DDI NARDO Alessandro01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
16ACAPOFERRI Fabio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17ATROLESE Cristian04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17DBERTOLUCCI Piero01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter