60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 22 Nov 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Qualification Rounds
1AISMAIL NorhisyamMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
2ASARONI SharizalMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
3APIETERSE ElsjeRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
4APIETERSE JacquesRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
5AFONTES RobertUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
6AVAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 25m WA
7ANASIR RithzalMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
8AASMAWI HatriMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
9AMOHD YAZID IskandarMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
10ACAMPBELL CraigRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
11AMCCALLUM BruceAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
12ASKODJE CecilieNOR - NORWAYBarebow 18m WA
13AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m WA
14AGILIRI AmirINA - INDONESIABarebow 18m WA
15AGILIRI AmirudinINA - INDONESIABarebow 18m WA
16ARAMLY Muhammad FadlyMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
17AABDULLAH Muhammad Idham LihanMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
18ASWANEPOEL ArrieRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
18BTRIMMER MartinRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m Vegas
19AAZIZAN Qays AmsyarMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
19BAZIZAN Qalysh ArshMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
20ADE KOKER LutherRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
20BPIETERSE ElnaRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
20CSWANEPOEL AntoinetteRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WA
21ASCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
21BACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
22AKAMARUDDIN Siti RuzimahMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
22BMOHAMAD MazlizaMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
23ASULAIMAN NorlianaMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
24AMEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
25AABDULLAH Mohd ShakriMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
25BISMAIL Mohd YazidMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
25CHARUN SahairyMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
Qualification Rounds
1ASIMONS MarkBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
2AMACHINET AudreyFRA - FRANCERecurve 18m WA
3ASULAIMAN NorlianaMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
4AFONTES RonertUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
5AFONTES RobertUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
6ANORAZLIZAL Nur Qaireen UmairahMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WA
7AALBANESE RemyFRA - FRANCECompound 18m WA
8ABERKSHIRE BruceUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
9AFOXMAN AdamUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
10ABYFORD MichaelGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 18m WA
11AHALL RobertGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound 18m Vegas
12AFRANCISCO RamirezESP - SPAINCompound 18m WA
13AFRANCIS SherwinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 18m WA
14AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
15ASTREET PerDEN - DENMARKBarebow 18m WA
16AVAN CRUCHTEN ArnoNED - NETHERLANDSCompound 18m WA
17AOOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m WA
18ALYNCH SandraBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
19AVANHAMME CyrilFRA - FRANCECompound 18m WA
20AAZIZAN Qays AmsyarMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
20BAZIZAN Qalysh ArshMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
21ADEPTULA MartinGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
21BDEPTULA TanjaGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
22APHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WA
22BANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m Vegas
22CGALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m Vegas
23AVAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
24ALYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
24BLYNCH RonanRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
25AALLEYNE MelanieBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WA
26AVANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para Archery
26BMEURRENS KathleenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para Archery
27ASTUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WA
27BSIMONS AxelBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WA
28ACOOPMANS FilipBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
Qualification Rounds
1AWILLASSEN Ole PetterNOR - NORWAYRecurve 18m WA
2ACINI GiulianoNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
3APETTIT TeresaUSA - USABarebow 18m WA
4ATHORNBURY KellyUSA - USARecurve Para Archery
5AHUNTE GregoryBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WA
6AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m Vegas
7AVAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
8APHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WA
8BANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WA
8CGALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WA
9AWALTH JaniceUSA - USARecurve Para Archery
9BWALTH CourtneyUSA - USARecurve 18m WA

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter