60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 22 Nov 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
B8W - Barebow 18m WA
STREET PerDEN - DENMARKQualification Rounds15A
GILIRI AmirINA - INDONESIAQualification Rounds14A
GILIRI AmirudinINA - INDONESIAQualification Rounds15A
ABDULLAH Mohd ShakriMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds25A
ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham LihanMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds17A
ASMAWI HatriMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds8A
AZIZAN Qalysh ArshMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds20B
AZIZAN Qays AmsyarMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds20A
HARUN SahairyMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds25C
ISMAIL Mohd YazidMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds25B
ISMAIL NorhisyamMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds1A
KAMARUDDIN Siti RuzimahMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds22A
MOHAMAD MazlizaMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds22B
MOHD YAZID IskandarMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds9A
NASIR RithzalMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds7A
RAMLY Muhammad FadlyMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds16A
SARONI SharizalMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds2A
SULAIMAN NorlianaMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds3A
SULAIMAN NorlianaMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds23A
SKODJE CecilieNOR - NORWAYQualification Rounds12A
PETTIT TeresaUSA - USAQualification Rounds3A
C8V - Compound 18m Vegas
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIAQualification Rounds6A
ANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSQualification Rounds22B
GALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSQualification Rounds22C
HALL RobertGBR - GREAT BRITAINQualification Rounds11A
TRIMMER MartinRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds18B
C8W - Compound 18m WA
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIAQualification Rounds13A
OOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIAQualification Rounds17A
ALLEYNE MelanieBAR - BARBADOSQualification Rounds25A
ANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSQualification Rounds8B
GALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSQualification Rounds8C
HUNTE GregoryBAR - BARBADOSQualification Rounds5A
PHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSQualification Rounds8A
PHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSQualification Rounds22A
ACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds21B
COOPMANS FilipBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds28A
LYNCH SandraBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds18A
MEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds24A
SCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds21A
VAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds23A
FRANCISCO RamirezESP - SPAINQualification Rounds12A
ALBANESE RemyFRA - FRANCEQualification Rounds7A
VANHAMME CyrilFRA - FRANCEQualification Rounds19A
VAN CRUCHTEN ArnoNED - NETHERLANDSQualification Rounds16A
CAMPBELL CraigRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds10A
DE KOKER LutherRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds20A
PIETERSE ElnaRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds20B
PIETERSE ElsjeRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds3A
PIETERSE JacquesRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds4A
SWANEPOEL AntoinetteRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds20C
SWANEPOEL ArrieRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds18A
FRANCIS SherwinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOQualification Rounds13A
CST - Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIAQualification Rounds14A
SIMONS MarkBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds1A
DEPTULA MartinGER - GERMANYQualification Rounds21A
DEPTULA TanjaGER - GERMANYQualification Rounds21B
BERKSHIRE BruceUSA - USAQualification Rounds8A
FONTES RobertUSA - USAQualification Rounds5A
FONTES RobertUSA - USAQualification Rounds5A
FONTES RonertUSA - USAQualification Rounds4A
FOXMAN AdamUSA - USAQualification Rounds9A
R5W - Recurve 25m WA
VAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds6A
R8W - Recurve 18m WA
SIMONS AxelBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds27B
STUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds27A
MACHINET AudreyFRA - FRANCEQualification Rounds2A
BYFORD MichaelGBR - GREAT BRITAINQualification Rounds10A
AZIZAN Qalysh ArshMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds19B
AZIZAN Qays AmsyarMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds19A
NORAZLIZAL Nur Qaireen UmairahMAS - MALAYSIAQualification Rounds6A
WILLASSEN Ole PetterNOR - NORWAYQualification Rounds1A
LYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds24A
LYNCH RonanRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds24B
VAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICAQualification Rounds7A
WALTH CourtneyUSA - USAQualification Rounds9B
RP - Recurve Para Archery
MEURRENS KathleenBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds26B
VANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMQualification Rounds26A
THORNBURY KellyUSA - USAQualification Rounds4A
WALTH JaniceUSA - USAQualification Rounds9A
RST - Recurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
MCCALLUM BruceAUS - AUSTRALIAQualification Rounds11A
CINI GiulianoNED - NETHERLANDSQualification Rounds2A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter