60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 22 Nov 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AUS - AUSTRALIA
IRVINE Russ6ACompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
IRVINE Russ13ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
OOSTHUIZEN Danie17ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
IRVINE Russ14ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
MCCALLUM Bruce11ARecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
BAR - BARBADOS
ANNEL John22BCompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
GALL Roger22CCompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
ALLEYNE Melanie25ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
ANNEL John8BCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
GALL Roger8CCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
HUNTE Gregory5ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
PHOENIX Anthony8ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
PHOENIX Anthony22ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
BEL - BELGIUM
ACKX Enzo21BCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
COOPMANS Filip28ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
LYNCH Sandra18ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
MEBIS Stijn24ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
SCHROEDERS Ronald21ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
VAN DAMME Kelly23ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
SIMONS Mark1ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
SIMONS Axel27BRecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
STUYCK Silke27ARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
MEURRENS Kathleen26BRecurve Para ArcheryQualification Rounds
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben26ARecurve Para ArcheryQualification Rounds
DEN - DENMARK
STREET Per15ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
ESP - SPAIN
FRANCISCO Ramirez12ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
FRA - FRANCE
ALBANESE Remy7ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
VANHAMME Cyril19ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
MACHINET Audrey2ARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
HALL Robert11ACompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
BYFORD Michael10ARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
GER - GERMANY
DEPTULA Martin21ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
DEPTULA Tanja21BCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
INA - INDONESIA
GILIRI Amir14ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
GILIRI Amirudin15ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
MAS - MALAYSIA
ABDULLAH Mohd Shakri25ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham Lihan17ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
ASMAWI Hatri8ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
AZIZAN Qalysh Arsh20BBarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar20ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
HARUN Sahairy25CBarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
ISMAIL Mohd Yazid25BBarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
ISMAIL Norhisyam1ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
KAMARUDDIN Siti Ruzimah22ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
MOHAMAD Mazliza22BBarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
MOHD YAZID Iskandar9ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
NASIR Rithzal7ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
RAMLY Muhammad Fadly16ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
SARONI Sharizal2ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
SULAIMAN Norliana3ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
SULAIMAN Norliana23ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
AZIZAN Qalysh Arsh19BRecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar19ARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
NORAZLIZAL Nur Qaireen Umairah6ARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
NED - NETHERLANDS
VAN CRUCHTEN Arno16ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
CINI Giuliano2ARecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
NOR - NORWAY
SKODJE Cecilie12ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
WILLASSEN Ole Petter1ARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA
TRIMMER Martin18BCompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
CAMPBELL Craig10ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
DE KOKER Luther20ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
PIETERSE Elna20BCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
PIETERSE Elsje3ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
PIETERSE Jacques4ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
SWANEPOEL Antoinette20CCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
SWANEPOEL Arrie18ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
VAN STADEN Michael6ARecurve 25m WAQualification Rounds
LYNCH Mark24ARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
LYNCH Ronan24BRecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
VAN STADEN Michael7ARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
FRANCIS Sherwin13ACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
USA - USA
PETTIT Teresa3ABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
BERKSHIRE Bruce8ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
FONTES Robert5ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
FONTES Robert5ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
FONTES Ronert4ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
FOXMAN Adam9ACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
WALTH Courtney9BRecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
THORNBURY Kelly4ARecurve Para ArcheryQualification Rounds
WALTH Janice9ARecurve Para ArcheryQualification Rounds

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter