Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ABDULLAH Mohd Shakri | 25A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham Lihan | 17A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
ACKX Enzo | 21B | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
ALBANESE Remy | 7A | FRA - FRANCE | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
ALLEYNE Melanie | 25A | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
ANNEL John | 8B | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
ANNEL John | 22B | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m Vegas | Qualification Rounds | ||
ASMAWI Hatri | 8A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
AZIZAN Qalysh Arsh | 19B | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
AZIZAN Qalysh Arsh | 20B | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar | 19A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar | 20A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
B | ||||||
BERKSHIRE Bruce | 8A | USA - USA | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
BYFORD Michael | 10A | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
C | ||||||
CAMPBELL Craig | 10A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
CINI Giuliano | 2A | NED - NETHERLANDS | Recurve Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
COOPMANS Filip | 28A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
D | ||||||
DE KOKER Luther | 20A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
DEPTULA Martin | 21A | GER - GERMANY | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
DEPTULA Tanja | 21B | GER - GERMANY | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
F | ||||||
FONTES Robert | 5A | USA - USA | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
FONTES Robert | 5A | USA - USA | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
FONTES Ronert | 4A | USA - USA | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
FOXMAN Adam | 9A | USA - USA | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
FRANCIS Sherwin | 13A | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
FRANCISCO Ramirez | 12A | ESP - SPAIN | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
G | ||||||
GALL Roger | 8C | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
GALL Roger | 22C | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m Vegas | Qualification Rounds | ||
GILIRI Amir | 14A | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
GILIRI Amirudin | 15A | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
H | ||||||
HALL Robert | 11A | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound 18m Vegas | Qualification Rounds | ||
HARUN Sahairy | 25C | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
HUNTE Gregory | 5A | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
I | ||||||
IRVINE Russ | 6A | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound 18m Vegas | Qualification Rounds | ||
IRVINE Russ | 13A | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
IRVINE Russ | 14A | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
ISMAIL Mohd Yazid | 25B | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
ISMAIL Norhisyam | 1A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
K | ||||||
KAMARUDDIN Siti Ruzimah | 22A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
L | ||||||
LYNCH Mark | 24A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
LYNCH Ronan | 24B | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
LYNCH Sandra | 18A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
M | ||||||
MACHINET Audrey | 2A | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
MCCALLUM Bruce | 11A | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Recurve Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
MEBIS Stijn | 24A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
MEURRENS Kathleen | 26B | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve Para Archery | Qualification Rounds | ||
MOHAMAD Mazliza | 22B | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
MOHD YAZID Iskandar | 9A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
N | ||||||
NASIR Rithzal | 7A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
NORAZLIZAL Nur Qaireen Umairah | 6A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
O | ||||||
OOSTHUIZEN Danie | 17A | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
P | ||||||
PETTIT Teresa | 3A | USA - USA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
PHOENIX Anthony | 8A | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
PHOENIX Anthony | 22A | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
PIETERSE Elna | 20B | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
PIETERSE Elsje | 3A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
PIETERSE Jacques | 4A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
R | ||||||
RAMLY Muhammad Fadly | 16A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
S | ||||||
SARONI Sharizal | 2A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
SCHROEDERS Ronald | 21A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
SIMONS Axel | 27B | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
SIMONS Mark | 1A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | Qualification Rounds | ||
SKODJE Cecilie | 12A | NOR - NORWAY | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
STREET Per | 15A | DEN - DENMARK | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
STUYCK Silke | 27A | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
SULAIMAN Norliana | 3A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
SULAIMAN Norliana | 23A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
SWANEPOEL Antoinette | 20C | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
SWANEPOEL Arrie | 18A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
T | ||||||
THORNBURY Kelly | 4A | USA - USA | Recurve Para Archery | Qualification Rounds | ||
TRIMMER Martin | 18B | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m Vegas | Qualification Rounds | ||
V | ||||||
VAN CRUCHTEN Arno | 16A | NED - NETHERLANDS | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
VAN DAMME Kelly | 23A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
VAN STADEN Michael | 6A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Recurve 25m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
VAN STADEN Michael | 7A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
VANHAMME Cyril | 19A | FRA - FRANCE | Compound 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben | 26A | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve Para Archery | Qualification Rounds | ||
W | ||||||
WALTH Courtney | 9B | USA - USA | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds | ||
WALTH Janice | 9A | USA - USA | Recurve Para Archery | Qualification Rounds | ||
WILLASSEN Ole Petter | 1A | NOR - NORWAY | Recurve 18m WA | Qualification Rounds |