60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 22 Nov 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 33 INDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABDULLAH Mohd Shakri25AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham Lihan17AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
ACKX Enzo21BBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
ALBANESE Remy7AFRA - FRANCECompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
ALLEYNE Melanie25ABAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
ANNEL John8BBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
ANNEL John22BBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
ASMAWI Hatri8AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
AZIZAN Qalysh Arsh19BMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
AZIZAN Qalysh Arsh20BMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar19AMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar20AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
B
BERKSHIRE Bruce8AUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
BYFORD Michael10AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
C
CAMPBELL Craig10ARSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
CINI Giuliano2ANED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
COOPMANS Filip28ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
D
DE KOKER Luther20ARSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
DEPTULA Martin21AGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
DEPTULA Tanja21BGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
F
FONTES Robert5AUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
FONTES Robert5AUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
FONTES Ronert4AUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
FOXMAN Adam9AUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
FRANCIS Sherwin13ATTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
FRANCISCO Ramirez12AESP - SPAINCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
G
GALL Roger8CBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
GALL Roger22CBAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
GILIRI Amir14AINA - INDONESIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
GILIRI Amirudin15AINA - INDONESIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
H
HALL Robert11AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
HARUN Sahairy25CMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
HUNTE Gregory5ABAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
I
IRVINE Russ6AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
IRVINE Russ13AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
IRVINE Russ14AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
ISMAIL Mohd Yazid25BMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
ISMAIL Norhisyam1AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
K
KAMARUDDIN Siti Ruzimah22AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
L
LYNCH Mark24ARSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
LYNCH Ronan24BRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
LYNCH Sandra18ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
M
MACHINET Audrey2AFRA - FRANCERecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
MCCALLUM Bruce11AAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
MEBIS Stijn24ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
MEURRENS Kathleen26BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para ArcheryQualification Rounds
MOHAMAD Mazliza22BMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
MOHD YAZID Iskandar9AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
N
NASIR Rithzal7AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
NORAZLIZAL Nur Qaireen Umairah6AMAS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
O
OOSTHUIZEN Danie17AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
P
PETTIT Teresa3AUSA - USABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
PHOENIX Anthony8ABAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
PHOENIX Anthony22ABAR - BARBADOSCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
PIETERSE Elna20BRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
PIETERSE Elsje3ARSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
PIETERSE Jacques4ARSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
R
RAMLY Muhammad Fadly16AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
S
SARONI Sharizal2AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
SCHROEDERS Ronald21ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
SIMONS Axel27BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
SIMONS Mark1ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)Qualification Rounds
SKODJE Cecilie12ANOR - NORWAYBarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
STREET Per15ADEN - DENMARKBarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
STUYCK Silke27ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
SULAIMAN Norliana3AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
SULAIMAN Norliana23AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WAQualification Rounds
SWANEPOEL Antoinette20CRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
SWANEPOEL Arrie18ARSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
T
THORNBURY Kelly4AUSA - USARecurve Para ArcheryQualification Rounds
TRIMMER Martin18BRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 18m VegasQualification Rounds
V
VAN CRUCHTEN Arno16ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
VAN DAMME Kelly23ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
VAN STADEN Michael6ARSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 25m WAQualification Rounds
VAN STADEN Michael7ARSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
VANHAMME Cyril19AFRA - FRANCECompound 18m WAQualification Rounds
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben26ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para ArcheryQualification Rounds
W
WALTH Courtney9BUSA - USARecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds
WALTH Janice9AUSA - USARecurve Para ArcheryQualification Rounds
WILLASSEN Ole Petter1ANOR - NORWAYRecurve 18m WAQualification Rounds

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter