КОСТАДИНОВ Йордан | BAB - СК "БЕЛИТЕ АКУЛИ" - БУРГАС | Ses. 2 | 6B |
ТАХМИСЯН Филип | BAB - СК "БЕЛИТЕ АКУЛИ" - БУРГАС | Ses. 2 | 7B |
МАРИНОВ Валентин | DZH - СК "ДЖАМБО 2006" - РУСЕ | Ses. 2 | 11B |
ПЕТРОВ Виктор | DZH - СК "ДЖАМБО 2006" - РУСЕ | Ses. 2 | 12B |
ПЕТКОВ Илиян | EVT - СК "ЕТЪР-78" - ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО | Ses. 2 | 13B |
ВУЧКОВ Добромир | GAB - СК "ГАБАРИТ" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 10B |
ИЛИЕВ Цветомир | GAB - СК "ГАБАРИТ" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 9B |
АВДЖИЕВ Радостин | HUN - СК "ХУНИ" - ПЛОВДИВ | Ses. 2 | 11A |
АНДОНОВ Иван | HUN - СК "ХУНИ" - ПЛОВДИВ | Ses. 2 | 9A |
СЛАВКОВ Христо | HUN - СК "ХУНИ" - ПЛОВДИВ | Ses. 2 | 10A |
ХАЙВАЗОВ Евелин | PHO - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 12A |
ГЕОРГИЕВ Йордан | RAP - СК "РАПТОР" - КАЗАНЛЪК | Ses. 2 | 8A |
ДРЪНДЕВ Данаил | RAP - СК "РАПТОР" - КАЗАНЛЪК | Ses. 2 | 7A |
ТАСКОВ Кирил | RAP - СК "РАПТОР" - КАЗАНЛЪК | Ses. 2 | 6A |
ЖЕЛЕВ Георги | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 13A |
АНДОНОВ Станимир | ZAG - СК "ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ" - СТ. ЗА | Ses. 2 | 14A |
БОНЕВ Боян | ARG - СК "АНТИБИОТИК" - РАЗГРАД | Ses. 3 | 12B |
ЙОТОВ Иван | ARG - СК "АНТИБИОТИК" - РАЗГРАД | Ses. 3 | 11B |
БАНЧЕВ Иван | DZH - СК "ДЖАМБО 2006" - РУСЕ | Ses. 3 | 13A |
ДЖАМБАЗОВ Йордан | DZH - СК "ДЖАМБО 2006" - РУСЕ | Ses. 3 | 10B |
ХРИСТОВ Любомир | DZH - СК "ДЖАМБО 2006" - РУСЕ | Ses. 3 | 7B |
ДИМИТРОВ Димитър | HUN - СК "ХУНИ" - ПЛОВДИВ | Ses. 3 | 12A |
КАРАВАСИЛЕВ Иван | HUN - СК "ХУНИ" - ПЛОВДИВ | Ses. 3 | 11A |
СТАВРЕВ Стефан | HUN - СК "ХУНИ" - ПЛОВДИВ | Ses. 3 | 10A |
ВЪТЕВ Владислав | MLS - ОСК "МЛАДИ СТРЕЛЦИ" - ВАРНА | Ses. 3 | 9B |
ПЕТРОВ Павел | MLS - ОСК "МЛАДИ СТРЕЛЦИ" - ВАРНА | Ses. 3 | 8B |
ФЕДОРОВ Станислав | MLS - ОСК "МЛАДИ СТРЕЛЦИ" - ВАРНА | Ses. 3 | 6B |
ИВАНОВ Иван | PHO - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 3B |
ЛЕЧЕВ Слав | PHO - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 5B |
МИТОВ Иван | PHO - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 4B |
НЕДЕВ Велислав | PHO - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 2B |
ТОНЧЕВ Димитър | PHO - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 1B |
БАНКОВ Теньо | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 4A |
ВЕЛИКОВ Венцислав | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 6A |
ИСАЕВ Исай | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 3A |
КАРАНЕШЕВ Николай | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 5A |
РУЕВСКИ Константин | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 3 | 2A |
ГЕОРГИЕВ Красимир | TRS - ОМСК "ТРАКИЕЦ-САДОВО" - САДОВО | Ses. 3 | 8A |
ПЕНДОВ Тодор | TRS - ОМСК "ТРАКИЕЦ-САДОВО" - САДОВО | Ses. 3 | 7A |
ТОДОРОВ Васко | TRS - ОМСК "ТРАКИЕЦ-САДОВО" - САДОВО | Ses. 3 | 9A |
ХАСАН Белмин | ARG - СК "АНТИБИОТИК" - РАЗГРАД | Ses. 2 | 3B |
ДЖАМБАЗОВА Диляна | DZH - СК "ДЖАМБО 2006" - РУСЕ | Ses. 2 | 4B |
ДАНАИЛОВА Добромира | PHO - СК "ФЕНИКС АРЧЪРИ" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 5B |
ВАСИЛЕВА Радка | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 5A |
ВЕЛИКОВА Нина | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 1A |
ЕЛЕНКОВА Лилия | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 2A |
ЙОТОВА Ралица | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 3A |
РАБРОВЯНСКА Лидия | RHS - СК "РОБИН ХУД" - СОФИЯ | Ses. 2 | 4A |
БОГДАНОВА Анка | ZAG - СК "ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ" - СТ. ЗА | Ses. 2 | 2B |
ДЯНКОВА Катя | ZAG - СК "ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ" - СТ. ЗА | Ses. 2 | 1B |