Participant List ordered by Target | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Athlete | Country Name | Event | |||
Session 1 | ||||||
1A | MOR Oran | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Men | |||
2A | ROZINER Eyal | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Men | |||
3A | ZEEVI Eden | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Men | |||
4A | OSHRAT Zamzi | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Women | |||
5A | YEGER Adam | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Men | |||
8A | JABAREEN Khaled | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Men | |||
9A | NOY Eliaz | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Women | |||
11A | SHANNY Itay | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Men | |||
12A | BACHAR Kfir | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Men | |||
13A | FRENKEL Niv | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Men | |||
14A | GOFMAN Natan | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Men | |||
15A | KARPAVICIUS Zydrunas | LTV - KAUNAS , LITHUANIA | Compound Men | |||
16A | SIGAUSKAS Vladas | LTV - KAUNAS , LITHUANIA | Compound Men | |||
17A | SIGAUSKAS Vladas | LTV - KAUNAS , LITHUANIA | Recurve Men | |||
18A | KASETA Ramunas | LTV - KAUNAS , LITHUANIA | Compound Men | |||
19A | PRAPUOLENIS Arvydas | LTV - KAUNAS , LITHUANIA | Compound Men | |||
20A | KASETA Ramunas | LTV - KAUNAS , LITHUANIA | Recurve Men | |||
21A | MARGELEVICIUS Povilas | LTV - KAUNAS , LITHUANIA | Recurve Men | |||
22A | LEVICKAS Vilius | LTV - KAUNAS , LITHUANIA | Recurve Men | |||
23A | ZAGRODNY Kacper | PLS - POLSKA | Recurve Men | |||
24A | VYCHUZHYNA Tamara | PLS - POLSKA | Recurve Women | |||
25A | PAVLIK Marcel | SLO - SLOVAKIA | Compound Men | |||
27A | WALADA Маriusz | POL - POLSKA | Compound Men | |||
29A | SALEK Ida | PLS - POLSKA | Recurve Women | |||
30A | БОРОЗЕНЕЦ Андрій | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Recurve Men | |||
32A | КУРБИКО Володимир | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Recurve Men | |||
33A | ЛОБАНОК Антон | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Recurve Men | |||
34A | МАШКОВ Андрій | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Recurve Men | |||
36A | ТЕРЯНІК Тетяна | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Recurve Women | |||
37A | БЕЛОНОГОВ Богдан | КАМ - ФСЛ М.КАМ'ЯНСЬКЕ | Recurve Men | |||
38A | АВЕРІНА Леся | КАМ - ФСЛ М.КАМ'ЯНСЬКЕ | Recurve Women | |||
39A | БІЛЬКО Дмитро | ЖМР - ЖИТОМИР | Compound Men | |||
40A | ХОМУТОВСЬКА Ольга | ЖМР - ЖИТОМИР | Compound Women | |||
41A | ГРИЗОГЛАЗОВ Олексій | ЖМР - ЖИТОМИР | Compound Men | |||
42A | ЗАБЛОЦЬКИЙ Тимур | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
43A | ДОРОШЕНКО Богдан | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
44A | ЗОЗУЛЯК Олександр | КИВ - КИЇВ | Recurve Men | |||
45A | ШЕЛУДЬКО Сергій | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
46A | ЛЬВОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
47A | АРХИПСЬКИЙ Олександр | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
48A | КОВТУН Богдан | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
49A | ЛИТВЯКОВА Дарина | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Women | |||
50A | ВОЙТКО Анатолій | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
51A | ВАНДІЛОВСЬКИЙ Борис | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
53A | САКЛАКОВ Микита | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
54A | КОСТЄЛОВ Микола | ЛЦК - ЛУЦЬК | Recurve Men | |||
55A | САЙ Владислав | ЛЦК - ЛУЦЬК | Recurve Men | |||
56A | СЛАТОВ Іван | ЛЦК - ЛУЦЬК | Recurve Men | |||
57A | ТАРАНОВ Валерій | ЛЦК - ЛУЦЬК | Recurve Men | |||
58A | ШЕВЧУК Устина | ЛЦК - ЛУЦЬК | Recurve Women | |||
59A | ЯЩИШИН Тетяна | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Recurve Women | |||
60A | ЗАСТАВСЬКИЙ Олександр | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Compound Men | |||
62A | БЕСПАЛОВА Ольга | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ | Recurve Women | |||
63A | БЕСПАЛОВ Святослав | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ | Compound Men | |||
64A | КУДІШИНА Анастасія | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ | Recurve Women | |||
65A | ЧУВАРОВ Юрій | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ | Recurve Men | |||
66A | ЧУВАРОВА Ганна | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ | Recurve Women | |||
67A | АРТЮХ Владислав | ПЛТ - ПОЛТАВА | Compound Men | |||
68A | БАРИЛО Іван | ПЛТ - ПОЛТАВА | Compound Men | |||
69A | КУНИЦЬКА Анастасія | ПЛТ - ПОЛТАВА | Compound Women | |||
70A | ПРОСЯНИК Костянтин | ПЛТ - ПОЛТАВА | Compound Men | |||
72A | БАБКІНА Катерина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Women | |||
73A | КЛИЖЕНКО Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
74A | ТИТАРЕНКО Тимур | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
75A | ДЕМИДЕНКО Софія | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Women | |||
76A | ДЮНЯШЕВ Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
77A | ТРЕТЯКОВ Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
78A | ОХОТСКАЯ Віра | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Women | |||
79A | ГЛАДКИХ Світлана | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Women | |||
80A | КРИВКО Сергій | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
81A | ГИЧКА Владислав | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
82A | АРИСТОВА Олександра | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Women | |||
83A | КРАВЧУК Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
84A | ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Ірина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Women | |||
85A | ПАВЛОВ Михайло | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
86A | ЗВЄРЄВА Поліна | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Women | |||
87A | ГУЛИЧ Олег | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
88A | ГРИНШПУН Тетяна | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Women | |||
89A | ГРИНШПУН Олена | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Women | |||
90A | ЦАРЕГОРОДЦЕВ Денис | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
91A | НЕСТЕРОВА Катерина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Women | |||
92A | ДОРОШЕНКО Юрій | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Men | |||
93A | СОКОЛОВ Олександр | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Men | |||
94A | НЄМЧЕНКО Євгеній | ЖВД - ЖОВТІ ВОДИ, ДНІПРО. | Recurve Men | |||
98A | YIFTACH Hadar | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Men | |||
101A | ЯСТРЕБОВ Олексій | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
102A | ДАНИЛЮК Михайло | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
103A | БРИЛЬ Андрій | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
104A | КУЦ Ярослав | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
107A | ВОРОБЙОВА Євгенія | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Women | |||
108A | ДЬЯКОВА Вікторія | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Women | |||
109A | СРИВКОВА Єлізавета | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Women | |||
110A | YUVAL Lankri | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Men | |||
112A | КУРДИЦЬКИЙ Артем | КИВ - КИЇВ | Barebow Men | |||
113A | ЖУК Поліна | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Recurve Women | |||
114A | ГАЛАЙКО Віталій | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Recurve Men | |||
115A | ФЕНЕНКО Назар | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Recurve Men | |||
117A | ДРОМЕНКО Олена | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Recurve Women | |||
118A | ЗАРОВНА Єлізавета | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Recurve Women | |||
119A | ГМИРЯНСЬКА Єкатерина | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Recurve Women | |||
121A | ДАВИДЕНКО Гліб | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Recurve Men | |||
122A | КУЦЕНКО Оксана | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Compound Women | |||
123A | БОРИСЕНКО Ілля | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Compound Men | |||
125A | ЗАСКАЛЬКО Богдан | КАМ - ФСЛ М.КАМ'ЯНСЬКЕ | Compound Men | |||
126A | ЗАСКАЛЬКО Марія | КАМ - ФСЛ М.КАМ'ЯНСЬКЕ | Compound Women | |||
127A | ШЕПЕЛЬ Євген | КАМ - ФСЛ М.КАМ'ЯНСЬКЕ | Recurve Men | |||
128A | ЯКІМОВ Андрій | КАМ - ФСЛ М.КАМ'ЯНСЬКЕ | Recurve Men | |||
129A | РИБАЛКА Іван | КАМ - ФСЛ М.КАМ'ЯНСЬКЕ | Recurve Men | |||
130A | ЧИРВА Олександр | КАМ - ФСЛ М.КАМ'ЯНСЬКЕ | Recurve Men | |||
131A | СИДОРЕНКО Данило | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Men | |||
132A | ПАВЛЮК Екатерина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Women | |||
133A | МЕЛЕХОВ Артем | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
134A | KLEIN Pit | LUX - LUXEMBOURG | Recurve Men | |||
135A | MOES Ben | LUX - LUXEMBOURG | Compound Men | |||
136A | HOCEVAR Arnaud | LUX - LUXEMBOURG | Compound Men | |||
137A | SHKOLNA Mariya | LUX - LUXEMBOURG | Compound Women | |||
138A | МИЛЬЧЕНКО Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Men | |||
139A | КОНОНЕНКО Ангеліна | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Women | |||
140A | ГУЛІЧ Ігор | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
141A | ПАРХОМЕНКО Анна | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Women | |||
142A | ЛЯХОВЕН Ігор | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
143A | ZILBERMAN Roni | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Men | |||
144A | BARON Amir | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Men | |||
145A | БОЙКО Олександр | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Recurve Men | |||
146A | ПОПОВИЧ Максим | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Recurve Men | |||
147A | МИТРОФАНОВА Валерія | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Recurve Women | |||
148A | МИТРОФАНОВА Вікторія | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Recurve Women | |||
150A | ЄМЧИК Богдан | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Recurve Men | |||
151A | СКОБЛЯКОВ Андрій | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
152A | КОСТЮК Євген | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
153A | ГОЛОВКО Вадим | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Men | |||
154A | RAVIV Shlomi | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Men | |||
155A | SHERMAN Dror | ISR - ISRAEL | Compound Men | |||
156A | KOMAROVSKI Naftali | ISR - ISRAEL | Recurve Men | |||
157A | JASSIN Zorit | ISR - ISRAEL | Barebow Women | |||
158A | DOROFEEVA Natalia | ISR - ISRAEL | Barebow Women | |||
159A | SAPIR Yadin | ISR - ISRAEL | Barebow Men | |||
160A | YONA Asi | ISR - ISRAEL | Barebow Men | |||
161A | LEVITAS Yigal | ISR - ISRAEL | Barebow Men | |||
163A | БАБЕНКО Євгеній | ГОР - ГОРОДОК | Recurve Men | |||
164A | СМІЛКА Анастасія | ГОР - ГОРОДОК | Compound Women | |||
165A | ПАНДРАК Анастасія | ГОР - ГОРОДОК | Compound Women | |||
166A | ЧІПАК Богдан | ГОР - ГОРОДОК | Compound Men | |||
167A | ЖУРИЛО Максим | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Recurve Men | |||
168A | МОТРИЧ Олег | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Men | |||
169A | MESHAL AL MESHAL | SA - SAUDI | Compound Men | |||
170A | КІМ Андрій | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Men | |||
171A | ЗАДОРОЖНА Ганна | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Women | |||
172A | МІЛЬКОВИЧ Іван-Павло | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Recurve Men | |||
173A | ТЕМЧЕНКО Марія | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Women | |||
174A | ЛЕБIДЬ Владислав | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
175A | ЧУРКІН Олександр | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Recurve Men | |||
176A | EL GIBILY Nancy | EGY - EGYPT | Compound Women | |||
177A | SZELĄG Filip | PLS - POLSKA | Compound Men | |||
178A | MALGORZATA Kapusta | PLS - POLSKA | Compound Women | |||
179A | KONECKI Przenyslaw | PLS - POLSKA | Compound Men | |||
180A | GOMOLISZEK Michal | PLS - POLSKA | Compound Men | |||
181A | GORCZYCA Krzysztof | PLS - POLSKA | Compound Men | |||
182A | SZALANSKA Katarzyna | PLS - POLSKA | Compound Women | |||
183A | SOSNOWSKA Monika | PLS - POLSKA | Compound Women | |||
186A | КИРИЧИНСКИЙ Дмитро | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Men | |||
187A | СПІВАК Анна | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Women | |||
188A | ШЕЛУДЬКО Анна | КИВ - КИЇВ | Compound Women | |||
189A | BRUNELLO Antonio | ITA - ITALY | Compound Men | |||
190A | ВОЛКОВСЬКА Ангеліна | ЧРН - ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКА | Recurve Women | |||
191A | ВОЛОГЖАНИН Василий | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Barebow Men | |||
192A | КОВАЛЕНКО Максим | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Recurve Men | |||
193A | КІМ Катерина | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Compound Women | |||
194A | ЗІБОРОВ Денис | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Compound Men | |||
195A | КОСТЕЛЯН Анатолій | ПЛТ - ПОЛТАВА | Barebow Men | |||
197A | FAKHRY Ahmed | EGY - EGYPT | Compound Men | |||
198A | MARKITANTOVA Ksenija | PLS - POLSKA | Compound Women | |||
199A | МЕЧЕТНАЯ Светлана | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Barebow Women | |||
200A | ЗИБОРОВ Денис | ДПР - ДНІПРО | Barebow Men | |||
201A | КОВАЛЬ Вікторія | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Compound Women |