V° TORNEO NAZIONALE 18 MT C.A.M.
V° TORNEO NAZIONALE 18 MT C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
Busto Arsizio - VA, 21 Nov 2020
V° TORNEO NAZIONALE 18 MT C.A.M.
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Sabato Pomeriggio
3ADIANI Fabrizio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3DPISI Romano04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
5ADI NARDO Alessandro01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DNASONI Corrado04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6ABERETTI Vittorio04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6DZERMIAN Roberto04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AVENTURELLA Irene04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7DBERTOLUCCI Piero01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AMALAGUTI Cristian04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DMOCCIA Antonio04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9ARUDONI Alessio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DCORTI Maria Carla04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
10ACOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
10DCORVAGLIA Antonio04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12AMAFFI Moreno04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12DMIJNO Elisabetta12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
13AMAGGIONI Riccardo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13DSILLETTI Michele Arcangelo04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15ABARTOLINI Matteo04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15DSANSONE Andrea04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16APEYRONEL Sergio04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16DSQUILLACE Daniele01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
20AMOCCIA Andrea Nicole06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Junior Femminile
20DGANDOLFINI Micaela01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Master Femminile
22APODDINE Giancarlo04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
22DDI GIOIA Michele04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Maschile
23ASTANZIONE Alfonso04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
23DVAIA Franco04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
24AGRILLI Eleonora04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
24DVIDIMARI Cristian04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
25ALAVAZZA Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
25DBONACINA Matteo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
26ASISTOPAOLO Francesco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DSALVAGNO Simone04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
27ARONCHI Alessandro04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
27DRASULO Vincenzo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
28APOMPEO Antonio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
28DLAVEZZARO Luca01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
30ASIGNORINI Maurizio04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
30DRANDAZZO Fabio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Sabato Sera
4AGENOVA Giovanni04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DMOLINELLI Lorenzo04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
5ARAIA Aurora04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DTREZZI Adolfo04150 - ASD THE BOWMENArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ACAPOFERRI Fabio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DFASSINI Massimo04150 - ASD THE BOWMENArco Nudo Master Maschile
7APICK Alberto Italo04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DVOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ABALDON Miriana04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8DFAVARA Barbara04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9ATROLESE Cristian04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DCRISTIANI Carlo04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
13AFALCIANI Gioele04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DRASI Marco01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14ACOMUNETTI Marta04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
14DFUSTINONI Elena04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
15ARAFFA Aaron04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
15DNOBILE Marialuisa04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
16AFRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16DALBERTI Gianluigi04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
18ANATALE Paola04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
19AGAVAZZI Lucrezia04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
19DQUIROLI Giuseppe04150 - ASD THE BOWMENArco Compound Master Maschile
20ACOMI Giuseppe04150 - ASD THE BOWMENArco Compound Master Maschile
20DVAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
21ABOCEDA Gabriele04150 - ASD THE BOWMENArco Compound Master Maschile
21DNATALE Giovanni Andrea04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
22ABORRUSO Arcangelo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DCORTINOVIS Andrea04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
23AFINCATO Mauro04150 - ASD THE BOWMENArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DFERRAZZI Roberto04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
25ATOAIARI Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
25DMAFFIULETTI Giorgia04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter