V° TORNEO NAZIONALE 18 MT C.A.M.
V° TORNEO NAZIONALE 18 MT C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
Busto Arsizio - VA, 21 Nov 2020
V° TORNEO NAZIONALE 18 MT C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
SISTOPAOLO Francesco26AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SQUILLACE Daniele16DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
DI NARDO Alessandro5AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BERTOLUCCI Piero7DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BONACINA Matteo25DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MIJNO Elisabetta12DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
LAVEZZARO Luca28DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
RASI Marco13DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Sera
GANDOLFINI Micaela20DArco Compound Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
CORTINOVIS Andrea22DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Sera
GAVAZZI Lucrezia19AArco Compound Junior FemminileSabato Sera
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia25DArco Compound Junior FemminileSabato Sera
NATALE Paola18AArco Compound Junior FemminileSabato Sera
FUSTINONI Elena14DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Sera
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
POMPEO Antonio28AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04007 - ARCIERI VARESE
BALDON Miriana8AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato Sera
RAIA Aurora5AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato Sera
04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
PODDINE Giancarlo22AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SIGNORINI Maurizio30AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VAIA Franco23DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RONCHI Alessandro27AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
STANZIONE Alfonso23AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VIDIMARI Cristian24DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
MALAGUTI Cristian8AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PEYRONEL Sergio16AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VENTURELLA Irene7AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RUDONI Alessio9AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RASULO Vincenzo27DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
DIANI Fabrizio3AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FRANGILLI Michele16AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
MAGGIONI Riccardo13AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
COEREZZA Elisa Ester10AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
NOBILE Marialuisa15DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Sera
04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
CORTI Maria Carla9DArco Olimpico Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE
SILLETTI Michele Arcangelo13DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE
ALBERTI Gianluigi16DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
CAPOFERRI Fabio6AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
GENOVA Giovanni4AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
VOLPI Massimo Egidio7DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
TROLESE Cristian9AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Sera
04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO
CRISTIANI Carlo9DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
MOLINELLI Lorenzo4DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
SANSONE Andrea15DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
ZERMIAN Roberto6DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
SALVAGNO Simone26DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
PICK Alberto Italo7AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.
NATALE Giovanni Andrea21DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIA
MOCCIA Antonio8DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf20DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
BORRUSO Arcangelo22AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Sera
FERRAZZI Roberto23DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Sera
RANDAZZO Fabio30DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FALCIANI Gioele13AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato Sera
RAFFA Aaron15AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
FAVARA Barbara8DArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Sera
GRILLI Eleonora24AArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
LAVAZZA Laura25AArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
TOAIARI Laura25AArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato Sera
COMUNETTI Marta14AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Sera
04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
CORVAGLIA Antonio10DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MAFFI Moreno12AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
BERETTI Vittorio6AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
NASONI Corrado5DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
DI GIOIA Michele22DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PISI Romano3DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BARTOLINI Matteo15AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN
FASSINI Massimo6DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
TREZZI Adolfo5DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
BOCEDA Gabriele21AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
COMI Giuseppe20AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
QUIROLI Giuseppe19DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
FINCATO Mauro23AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Sera
06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole20AArco Compound Junior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
FRANGILLI Michele16AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
MIJNO Elisabetta12DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter