V° TORNEO NAZIONALE 18 MT C.A.M.
V° TORNEO NAZIONALE 18 MT C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
Busto Arsizio - VA, 21 Nov 2020
V° TORNEO NAZIONALE 18 MT C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ALBERTI Gianluigi16D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
B
BALDON Miriana8A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
BARTOLINI Matteo15A04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BERETTI Vittorio6A04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BERTOLUCCI Piero7D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BOCEDA Gabriele21A04150 - ASD THE BOWMENAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
BONACINA Matteo25D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BORRUSO Arcangelo22A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
C
CAPOFERRI Fabio6A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
COEREZZA Elisa Ester10A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
COMI Giuseppe20A04150 - ASD THE BOWMENAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
COMUNETTI Marta14A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
CORTI Maria Carla9D04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
CORTINOVIS Andrea22D04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
CORVAGLIA Antonio10D04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CRISTIANI Carlo9D04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
D
DI GIOIA Michele22D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
DI NARDO Alessandro5A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
DIANI Fabrizio3A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
F
FALCIANI Gioele13A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
FASSINI Massimo6D04150 - ASD THE BOWMENAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
FAVARA Barbara8D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Sera
FERRAZZI Roberto23D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
FINCATO Mauro23A04150 - ASD THE BOWMENAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
FRANGILLI Michele16A12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
FUSTINONI Elena14D04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
G
GANDOLFINI Micaela20D01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
GAVAZZI Lucrezia19A04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Sera
GENOVA Giovanni4A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
GRILLI Eleonora24A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
L
LAVAZZA Laura25A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
LAVEZZARO Luca28D01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
M
MAFFI Moreno12A04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia25D04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Sera
MAGGIONI Riccardo13A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MALAGUTI Cristian8A04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MIJNO Elisabetta12D12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole20A06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MOCCIA Antonio8D04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MOLINELLI Lorenzo4D04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
N
NASONI Corrado5D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
NATALE Giovanni Andrea21D04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
NATALE Paola18A04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Sera
NOBILE Marialuisa15D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
P
PEYRONEL Sergio16A04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PICK Alberto Italo7A04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
PISI Romano3D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PODDINE Giancarlo22A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
POMPEO Antonio28A04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
Q
QUIROLI Giuseppe19D04150 - ASD THE BOWMENAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
R
RAFFA Aaron15A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
RAIA Aurora5A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
RANDAZZO Fabio30D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RASI Marco13D01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
RASULO Vincenzo27D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RONCHI Alessandro27A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RUDONI Alessio9A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
S
SALVAGNO Simone26D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SANSONE Andrea15D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SIGNORINI Maurizio30A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SILLETTI Michele Arcangelo13D04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SISTOPAOLO Francesco26A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SQUILLACE Daniele16D01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
STANZIONE Alfonso23A04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
T
TOAIARI Laura25A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Sera
TREZZI Adolfo5D04150 - ASD THE BOWMENAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
TROLESE Cristian9A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
V
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf20D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
VAIA Franco23D04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VENTURELLA Irene7A04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
VIDIMARI Cristian24D04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VOLPI Massimo Egidio7D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
Z
ZERMIAN Roberto6D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter