XLII Trofeo Città del Tricolore
XI Memorial Paolo Fontana
XLII Trofeo Città del Tricolore XI Memorial Paolo Fontana
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Torrazzo (08021)
Palestra San Giovanni di Novellara Via De'Curtis 4 42017 San Giovanni di Novellara (RE), 21-22 Nov 2020
XLII Trofeo Città del Tricolore
XI Memorial Paolo Fontana
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1 Sabato Mattina
2ATRAIANO Elvira08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DDAVIDDI Andrea08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AVALLI Claudio08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DVALENTI Laura08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
4AGABBI Roberto08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DBARBATI Alberto08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ASIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DBERTAZZONI Cristina08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
6AMORINI Bruno08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6DMUNARI Giacinta08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7AAVONI Alessandro08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DCAMPIOLI Carlo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8APEDRAZZOLI Roberto08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DBOTTI Sergio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9ASERRA Emanuele08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9DSEVERI Oreste08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10ATAMMA Annalisa08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
10DTOSTO Maria Rosaria08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11ADELSANTE Laura08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11DBENETTI Monica08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12ACOSTI Alessandro08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12DCIGARINI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13ABERTONI Claudio04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13DBORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
14ADELSANTE Emanuele08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
14DSILINGARDI Carlotta08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
Turno 2 Sabato Pomeriggio
2AMORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3APANE Marcello15051 - ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DBRAGLIA Daniele08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AGARGIONI Elena08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
4DPEZZANI Emily04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5AROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5DBORSATO Flavio04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6ABASSETTI Laura04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
6DMORETTI Martina08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
7ABARALDI Artemide Almeria08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
7DPENZO Giuseppe04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8ABASAGLIA Roberto04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8DSCALTRITI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9AGIGLIOLI Michael08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DZUCCOLI Dario08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10ABARALDI Daniele04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DPINI Andrea08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
11ATRUZZI Matteo04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DBELLESIA Alex08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AVITALE Marco08064 - ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DZUCCARDI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
Turno 3 Sabato Sera
1ABACCHI Anna Laura08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
1DBOSSI Laura Elisa08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
2AMOTTI Pietro08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DNOCI Anna08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
3ABONORETTI Luca08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
3DFIGLIOLA Simone08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ABIANCHI Davide08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DGRANDI Maria08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Femminile
5APRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5DBURSI Davide08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6AMARASTONI Massimo08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DCABASSI Filippo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7ADE ANGELIS Umberto08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DCONTINI Francesco08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8ATOGNETTI Carlo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DORLANDINI Riccardo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
9AFORNACCIARI Samuele08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DRAIOLA Stefano08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile
11AFRANCHINI Villiam08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11DLUBRANO Primo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 4 Domenica Mattina
1ATAMBURINI Mirna08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DROVATTI Fabia08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2ACAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DCARELLI Elvira08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
3ABEDINI Germana08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
3DMANINI Matilde04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4ABERTONCELLI Davide08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DTORDI Roberto08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AMORISCO Francesco08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DBERTUZZI Simone08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ASEQUI Iacopo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6DVENTURI Didimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7ABERTUZZI Sofia08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DANTONIAZZI Sara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
8ASIMONETTI Licia08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DPICCININI Pietro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9ADELLA ROSSA Paolo08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DANDREOLI Enrico08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
10AANTONIAZZI Maurizio08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10DDANIELUK Marco08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11AGOVONI Davide08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
11DCOMI Marinella08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
12ARINALDINI Maurizia08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
12DCERVI Luigi08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
14AGUALTIERI Barbara08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
14DLUCENTI Daniela08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
Turno 5 Domenica Pomeriggio
1APADOVANI Angela08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
1DFRIGERI Adriano08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2ASHARDA Atharv08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2DBARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ACILLONI Lorenzo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
3DLINI Giacomo04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4ABORGHI Gaia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
4DTASSINI Francesca04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
5AMARANI Alessandro08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DCARAMASCHI Elia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6AGAVIOLI Vilmo08071 - ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6DMORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7AROVACCHI Federica08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7DSERRA Francesco08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8ASIMONETTI Luca08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8DDELIA Fabio08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9AMUSSINI Davide08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DSIOTTO Luigi08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10ABORGHI Asia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
10DFREDDI Augusto04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12AZANNONI Laura08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
12DTOZZOLA Marcello08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
13AFORMENTINI Michele08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DCORTELLA Fabio08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
14ATAMBURINI Mirna08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
14DBERTOCCHI Chiara08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Femminile
15ADOTTI Stefano04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15DFREGNAN Elia08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter