1° indoor città di Salvaterra
1° indoor città di Salvaterra
A.S.D. Malin Archery Team (08111)
Salvaterra di Casalgrande, 28-29 Nov 2020
1° indoor città di Salvaterra
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Sabato mattina
1ADELSANTE Emanuele08076 - A.S.D. XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
1DLUBRANO Primo08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
2AROMA Marco08064 - A.S.D ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
2DSILINGARDI Carlotta08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
3ACERVI Luigi08077 - A.S.D.KI OSHIArco Compound Master Maschile
3DCURTI Diego Silvio08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
4AVICENZI Diego06064 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BOVOLONEArco Compound Master Maschile
4DZUCCARDI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
5ASCARPA Luca08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DFIORANI Fabio08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6ABOTTI Sergio08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DMARASTONI Massimo08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DCASALI Emma08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8APALAZZI Luca08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DZANNONI Christian08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9AZUCCOLI Dario08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ASEQUI Iacopo08078 - A.S.D CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10DMANFREDINI Alessandro08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11ATORDI Roberto08077 - A.S.D.KI OSHIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11DMUNARI Giacinta08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12AVANNINI Sabrina11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12DCAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - A.S.D.KI OSHIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
13ADAVIDDI Andrea08076 - A.S.D. XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13DPEDRAZZOLI Roberto08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
sabato pomeriggio
1ABRAGLIA Daniele08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DBARBIERI Simone08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2APANE Marcello15051 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PRIMAVERAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DMORISCO Francesco08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ABARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DMOTTI Pietro08077 - A.S.D.KI OSHIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ACARELLI Elvira08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DMICHALEK Giorgia08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5AROVATTI Fabia08077 - A.S.D.KI OSHIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5DANTONIAZZI Maurizio08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ASIMONI Edi08078 - A.S.D CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
6DNAZZARI Chiara08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7AMICHALEK Anna08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7DGARGIONI Elena08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8AMONTECCHI Filippo08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8DGIGLIOLI Michael08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ABUSSOLATI Sara08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
9DSIMONCINI Massimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10APINI Elia08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10DROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AFERRARI Ivan08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
11DDELFINI Sara08013 - ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12ARICCI Elisa08016 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
12DANTONIAZZI Sara08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13AD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DCASADIO Luca08016 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
sabato sera
1ABORGHI Asia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1DDE ANGELIS Umberto08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2APRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2DBERTAZZONI Cristina08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
3AOLEARI Enrico08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3DMORINI Elisa08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4ABELLONI Simone08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DCOZZOLINO Pasquale08054 - S.S.D.TORRE DI FORMIGINEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AVALLI Claudio08076 - A.S.D. XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DMORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DGABBI Roberto08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AMORI Corrado08054 - S.S.D.TORRE DI FORMIGINEArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DBIANCHI Davide08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AVALENTI Laura08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
8DLEONE Luca08054 - S.S.D.TORRE DI FORMIGINEArco Nudo Master Maschile
9AGRANDI Maria08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Femminile
9DCILLONI Lorenzo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10ABELLONI Alessio08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10DBORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11ABELLONI Chiara08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11DCABASSI Filippo08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12AMORINI Bruno08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Master Maschile
12DCONTINI Francesco08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13ACIGARINI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DPALAZZI Luca08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
domenica mattina
1ACOSTI Alessandro08076 - A.S.D. XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DGIORDANO Alessia08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2ABEDINI Germana08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DBACCHI Anna Laura08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
3ATAMBURINI Mirna08016 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DFIGLIOLA Simone08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ACOCCHI Umberto08063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DVENTURELLI Giuliano08077 - A.S.D.KI OSHIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5ABASSI Iuana03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
5DNOCI Anna08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
6AGHINELLI Martina08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6DSEVERI Oreste08076 - A.S.D. XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7APOPPI Luca08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DANDREOLI Enrico08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
8ACOMI Marinella08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
8DGALEAZZI Gabriele08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9AVENTURI Didimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DRINALDINI Maurizia08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
10AFREGNAN Elia08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11AMALAVASI Cristiano08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11DTRUZZI Matteo04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ALUCENTI Daniela08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
12DTEDESCHI Ivan08078 - A.S.D CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AFORMENTINI Michele08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DCREAZZO Nicola08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
domenica pomeriggio
1APADOVANI Angela08003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BIZZANTINIArco Nudo Master Femminile
1DLORENZI Marilena08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2ABECCHELLI Patrizia08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DRONZITTI Fabrizio08003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BIZZANTINIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AFRIGERI Adriano08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DPIZZI Simone08003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BIZZANTINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4ABERTONCELLI Davide08054 - S.S.D.TORRE DI FORMIGINEArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DBARALDI Fabrizio08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ARANDOLI Lorenzo08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5DDELIA Fabio08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6ASAMA Marcello08035 - A.S.D.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DFORNACCIARI Samuele08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7ABARALDI Marika08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DDORETTO Giada08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8AROVACCHI Federica08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8DTONOLINI Laura08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9APALMIERO Concettina08003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BIZZANTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DZANNONI Laura08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10ABORGHI Gaia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
10DPICCININI Pietro08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
11ATOZZOLA Marcello08003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BIZZANTINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
11DFISSORE Matteo08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12AGUALTIERI Barbara08054 - S.S.D.TORRE DI FORMIGINEArco Compound Senior Femminile
12DTAMBURINI Mirna08016 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
13AGOBBI Tommaso08111 - A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DBELLESIA Alex08021 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter