Indoor d'autunno
Indoor d'autunno
Arcieri del Sole (04038)
Solaro, Centro sportivo Scirea, 17-18 Oct 2020
Indoor d'autunno
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Sabato pomeriggio
1ABERTOSSI Franco04017 - AGMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BCECCHETTO Maurizio04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2ABASSANESI Matteo04017 - AGMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BVIGNOLA Attilio04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3ACAGNAZZI Alberto04017 - AGMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BCANZI Simone04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AMALINVERNI Carlo04017 - AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BMAFFI Moreno04115 - GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ALUCON Gianpiero04017 - AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BCORVAGLIA Antonio04115 - GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AVEZZOLI Santo04017 - AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BPAGANI Mauro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AZANELLI Sergio Giulio04017 - AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BDE BORTOLI Giorgio04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ACASCONE Rosario04017 - AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BTURANI Fabrizio04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9APOLASTRI Annunciata04017 - AGMArco olimpico Master Femminile
9BMAZZONI Paolo04030 - ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ALUALDI BROVELLI Cinzia04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10BBERETTI Vittorio04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
11AGALLINARO Jessica04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11BBARI Giuliano04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
12AGAGLIANO Salvatore04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
12BBEDANI Alberto04017 - AGMArco Nudo Master Maschile
13ADI VITTO Maurizio04115 - GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile
13BVIDIMARI Cristian04016 - COMP. ARCIERI NOVEGROArco Compound Master Maschile
14ALAVEZZARO Luca01080 - DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BTOSI Riccardo04016 - COMP. ARCIERI NOVEGROArco Compound Master Maschile
Sabato sera
2APIROVANO Enrico Angelo04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BCARUGO Giacomo04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3ACASAROTTO Giovanni04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BIMPICCICHE' Andrea04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4AMAZZOLA Davide Luigi04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BINVERNIZZI Andrea04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
5APIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
5BCONTI Fabrizio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AGALLI Valentina04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Master Femminile
6BGOBBATO Federica04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7AINZOLI Nicolo'04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
7BSPERANDIO Maurizio04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AFRISON Marco04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BPARRINI Eleonora04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
9AZORZAN Cesario04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BTACCHINI Denis04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10APIROVANO Giuseppe04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BMARIANO Andrea04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11AFRISON Massimo04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
11BDE STEFANO Alessandro04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12ACAPOFERRI Fabio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12BBOTTONI Paolo04113 - ARCIERI DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
13ASPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BTROLESE Cristian04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14AMERLO Massimo04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONOArco Compound Master Maschile
14BLAVAZZA Laura04113 - ARCIERI DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
Domenica mattina
1AMANGANINI Angelo04164 - POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
1BDAL ZOVO Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2AVETTORELLO Giorgio04164 - POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BPAGANI Lisa04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3APAROLINI Claudio04164 - POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BMALUGANI Michela04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4ABARROTTA Luigi04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BCEREDA Paolo04114 - ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5APISI Romano04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5BREDENTI Cristina04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
6AFONTANA Luca04003 - ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7ABRACCIO Salvatore04003 - ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Master Maschile
7BVOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ACORTI Adriana04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8BMARRARO Salvatore04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9ATODESCHINI Elisa04003 - ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9BZANAGA Antonello04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
10ABIELLA Simona04164 - POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCOArco Nudo Master Femminile
10BLAGI Silvia Barbara04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
11ACERLENCO Marco04113 - ARCIERI DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
11BPRIMERANO Maurizio04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ACANTONI Barbara04113 - ARCIERI DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
12BGAROTTA Cristian04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ATOAIARI Laura04113 - ARCIERI DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
13BD'AGATE Loris04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Maschile
14AALFIERI Alessandro04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BDI GIOIA Michele04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica pomeriggio
1AGALIMBERTI Anna04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
1BDIANI Fabrizio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2ABERTA Silvia04012 - COMP. ARCIERI BRESCIANIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2BNOVATI Beatrice04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3ADOMICOLO Chiara04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BCOLOMBO Anna Vittoria04111 - ARCIERI DEL BORGIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4AGENOVESE Martina04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BTOLOSI Stefano06015 - COMP.ARCIERI PADOVANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ATIRINI Antonio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BSCIPIONI Lorena04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Femminile
6ACRESCENZI Michela04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
6BSALMOIRAGO Isabella04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
7AVILLA Maurizio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BGENOVA Giovanni04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AGUIDA Erik04016 - COMP. ARCIERI NOVEGROArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8BROSSINI Fausta04012 - COMP. ARCIERI BRESCIANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9AVISCIGLIO Andrea04016 - COMP. ARCIERI NOVEGROArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BISOLANI Luca04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
10APALUMBO Gianluca04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
10BCRUDO Antonio04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
11AESPOSITO Mario04077 - P.H.B.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
11BMANGERINI Alessio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
12APURICELLI Anna04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
12BSTANZIONE Alfonso04016 - COMP. ARCIERI NOVEGROArco Compound Master Maschile
13ALAURIA Raffaele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
13BENGHEL Marco04068 - ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
14ARASULO Vincenzo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
Sabato mattina
2APAPA Franco04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BCATONA Dario04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AMORASCA Antonio04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BTUCI Roberto04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AMANDELLI Maurizio04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BFERRARESI Fabbio04068 - ARCIERI SOLESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AGHILARDI Marisa Emilia04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5BNOCE Carlo04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AMAGGIONI Daniela04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Femminile
6BMASA Roberto04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AMORASCA Flora04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Femminile
7BBERTONI Claudio04008 - ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8AMAGRI Michela04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Femminile
8BGABRIELE Carlo04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Maschile
9AVANONI Claudio Pietro04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BGALLIANI Leonardo04046 - POL.AURORA ARC.DRAGO AZZURROArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10ABRODINI Luigi04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
10BCARIATI Sara04046 - POL.AURORA ARC.DRAGO AZZURROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11ASEMPRINI Giampiero04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11BMALAGUTI Cristian04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12AVENTURELLA Irene04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12BFILIPPINI Ambrogio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
14ALEOTTA Andrea04068 - ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BMARCONI Giovanni04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter