BRACCIO Salvatore | 04003 - ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Domenica mattina | 7A |
BRODINI Luigi | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Sabato mattina | 10A |
SEMPRINI Giampiero | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Sabato mattina | 11A |
VANONI Claudio Pietro | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Sabato mattina | 9A |
VISCIGLIO Andrea | 04016 - COMP. ARCIERI NOVEGRO | Domenica pomeriggio | 10A |
BEDANI Alberto | 04017 - AGM | Sabato pomeriggio | 12B |
FILIPPINI Ambrogio | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Sabato mattina | 12B |
ZANAGA Antonello | 04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE | Domenica mattina | 9B |
GAGLIANO Salvatore | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Sabato pomeriggio | 12A |
PALUMBO Gianluca | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Domenica pomeriggio | 11A |
VOLPI Massimo Egidio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Domenica mattina | 7B |
GABRIELE Carlo | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Sabato mattina | 8B |
MARRARO Salvatore | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Domenica mattina | 8B |
ISOLANI Luca | 04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESI | Domenica pomeriggio | 10B |
BARI Giuliano | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Sabato pomeriggio | 11B |
BERETTI Vittorio | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Sabato pomeriggio | 10B |
CRUDO Antonio | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Domenica pomeriggio | 11B |
STANZIONE Alfonso | 04016 - COMP. ARCIERI NOVEGRO | Domenica pomeriggio | 13B |
TOSI Riccardo | 04016 - COMP. ARCIERI NOVEGRO | Sabato pomeriggio | 14B |
VIDIMARI Cristian | 04016 - COMP. ARCIERI NOVEGRO | Sabato pomeriggio | 13B |
LAURIA Raffaele | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Domenica pomeriggio | 14A |
ENGHEL Marco | 04068 - ARCIERI SOLESE | Domenica pomeriggio | 14B |
CERLENCO Marco | 04113 - ARCIERI DEL ROCCOLO | Domenica mattina | 11A |
DI VITTO Maurizio | 04115 - GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Sabato pomeriggio | 13A |
D'AGATE Loris | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Domenica mattina | 13B |
DI GIOIA Michele | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Domenica mattina | 14B |
MERLO Massimo | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO | Sabato sera | 14A |
MANDELLI Maurizio | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Sabato mattina | 4A |
MORASCA Antonio | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Sabato mattina | 3A |
PAPA Franco | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Sabato mattina | 2A |
BERTONI Claudio | 04008 - ARC.SERI-ART CREMONA | Sabato mattina | 7B |
CASCONE Rosario | 04017 - AGM | Sabato pomeriggio | 8A |
LUCON Gianpiero | 04017 - AGM | Sabato pomeriggio | 5A |
MALINVERNI Carlo | 04017 - AGM | Sabato pomeriggio | 4A |
VEZZOLI Santo | 04017 - AGM | Sabato pomeriggio | 6A |
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio | 04017 - AGM | Sabato pomeriggio | 7A |
BOTTONI Paolo | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Sabato sera | 12B |
TUCI Roberto | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Sabato mattina | 3B |
DE BORTOLI Giorgio | 04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE | Sabato pomeriggio | 7B |
TURANI Fabrizio | 04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA | Sabato pomeriggio | 8B |
MAZZONI Paolo | 04030 - ARC. DELLA MARTESANA | Sabato pomeriggio | 9B |
CANZI Simone | 04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA | Sabato pomeriggio | 3B |
CECCHETTO Maurizio | 04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA | Sabato pomeriggio | 1B |
VIGNOLA Attilio | 04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA | Sabato pomeriggio | 2B |
MASA Roberto | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Sabato mattina | 6B |
NOCE Carlo | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Sabato mattina | 5B |
FERRARESI Fabbio | 04068 - ARCIERI SOLESE | Sabato mattina | 4B |
ESPOSITO Mario | 04077 - P.H.B. | Domenica pomeriggio | 12A |
BARROTTA Luigi | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Domenica mattina | 4A |
CEREDA Paolo | 04114 - ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO | Domenica mattina | 4B |
CORVAGLIA Antonio | 04115 - GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Sabato pomeriggio | 5B |
PISI Romano | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Domenica mattina | 5A |
FRISON Massimo | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE | Sabato sera | 11A |
PIROVANO Giuseppe | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE | Sabato sera | 10A |
TERRUZZI Gianni Luca | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE | Domenica pomeriggio | 6A |
ZORZAN Cesario | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE | Sabato sera | 9A |
MANGANINI Angelo | 04164 - POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO | Domenica mattina | 1A |
PAROLINI Claudio | 04164 - POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO | Domenica mattina | 3A |
VETTORELLO Giorgio | 04164 - POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO | Domenica mattina | 2A |
TOLOSI Stefano | 06015 - COMP.ARCIERI PADOVANI | Domenica pomeriggio | 5B |
BASSANESI Matteo | 04017 - AGM | Sabato pomeriggio | 2A |
BERTOSSI Franco | 04017 - AGM | Sabato pomeriggio | 1A |
CAGNAZZI Alberto | 04017 - AGM | Sabato pomeriggio | 3A |
DIANI Fabrizio | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Domenica pomeriggio | 2B |
CATONA Dario | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Sabato mattina | 2B |
SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo | 04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE | Sabato sera | 13A |
DAL ZOVO Marco | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Domenica mattina | 1B |
DE STEFANO Alessandro | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Sabato sera | 11B |
MARIANO Andrea | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Sabato sera | 10B |
TACCHINI Denis | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Sabato sera | 9B |
PAGANI Mauro | 04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO | Sabato pomeriggio | 6B |
MAFFI Moreno | 04115 - GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Sabato pomeriggio | 4B |
CASAROTTO Giovanni | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO | Sabato sera | 3A |
SPERANDIO Maurizio | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO | Sabato sera | 7B |
CONTI Fabrizio | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE | Sabato sera | 5B |
FRISON Marco | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE | Sabato sera | 8A |
MAZZOLA Davide Luigi | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE | Sabato sera | 4A |
PIROVANO Enrico Angelo | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE | Sabato sera | 2A |