2° Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
2° Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Vicenza, 15 Nov 2020
2° Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1
1AFALZI Christian06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1BFAVALLI Giovanni06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2ABELTRAME Emily06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2BBRUNELLI Thomas06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4AFONTANA Aurora06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
4BFLORIAN Devis06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
5ANOVELLI Yuri06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5BSACCON Nicola06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
6AGIRARDI Emma06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6BMAGAGNA Alberto06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
7ABACCHIN Alessandro06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
7BVIEL Giovanni06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8ASONA Martina06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8BSACCOMAN Gabriele06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
9ABORELLA Alessia06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
10AFAVARO Ambra06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
10BDI PIETRO Andrea06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
Turno 2
1AMARANGONI Rita06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1BSTEVANATO Gaia06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2AZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
2BMUTTA Chiara06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3AZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
3BVALENZISI Mattia06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4BMARCOALDI Davide06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5APARTELLI Ruben06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5BIVANOVICH Beatrice06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
6ARIVA Greta06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
7ALAGAZZOLI Selene06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
7BCOMPAGNO Chiara06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8ABELLE' Tommaso06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
8BCOMPAGNO Alice06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9ASTERZA Francesco06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
9BTURATO Simone06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10ATONIN Chiara06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Junior Femminile
10BBONAZZI Mirco06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter