2° Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
2° Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Vicenza, 15 Nov 2020
2° Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
AtletaSocietàTurnoPiazzola
ANAM - Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
FLORIAN Devis06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINITurno 14B
ANRF - Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
IVANOVICH Beatrice06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOTurno 25B
RIVA Greta06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOTurno 26A
COAF - Arco Compound Allieve Femminile
FAVARO Ambra06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOTurno 110A
COAM - Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
BELLE' Tommaso06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDETurno 28A
BONAZZI Mirco06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDETurno 210B
DI PIETRO Andrea06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDETurno 110B
STERZA Francesco06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDETurno 29A
COJF - Arco Compound Junior Femminile
BORELLA Alessia06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOTurno 19A
TONIN Chiara06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOTurno 210A
CORM - Arco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
SACCOMAN Gabriele06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANITurno 18B
OLAF - Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
COMPAGNO Alice06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOTurno 28B
COMPAGNO Chiara06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOTurno 27B
FONTANA Aurora06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Turno 14A
OLAM - Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
ZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHITurno 23A
ZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHITurno 22A
NOVELLI Yuri06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOTurno 15A
SACCON Nicola06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOTurno 15B
VIEL Giovanni06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOTurno 17B
BACCHIN Alessandro06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOTurno 17A
MAGAGNA Alberto06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOTurno 16B
TURATO Simone06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOTurno 29B
OLJF - Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
LAGAZZOLI Selene06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANITurno 27A
OLRF - Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
BELTRAME Emily06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOTurno 12A
MARANGONI Rita06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Turno 21A
GIRARDI Emma06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDETurno 16A
SONA Martina06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDETurno 18A
MUTTA Chiara06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Turno 22B
STEVANATO Gaia06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDTurno 21B
OLRM - Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
FALZI Christian06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOTurno 11A
FAVALLI Giovanni06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOTurno 11B
MARCOALDI Davide06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOTurno 24B
VALENZISI Mattia06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOTurno 23B
BRUNELLI Thomas06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDETurno 12B
PARTELLI Ruben06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDETurno 25A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter