Postal Frostbite League, Nov 2020
Postal Frostbite League, Nov 2020
Asgard Archery (Matt)
At your club, 1-30 Nov 2020
Postal Frostbite League, Nov 2020
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
AFGS - American Flatbow Gentlemen
STACEY Anthony1008 - ST. NEOTS BOWMENSes. 138A
AFLS - American Flatbow Ladies
CARSTENSEN Metz1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 11A
BBG2 - Barebow Gentlemen, Under 12
AZIZAN Qays1114 - 3Q ARCHERYSes. 143A
BBGS - Barebow Gentlemen
COTTEE Steve1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 116A
MILES Min1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 12A
BBLS - Barebow Ladies
COTTEE Jane1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 118A
ELLSON Mandie1007 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 132A
CDGS - Compound Gentlemen
CARSTENSEN Matt1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 13A
COURTNEY Roland1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 14A
MOODY Terry1003 - BOURNEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBSes. 113A
COUSINS David1004 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENSes. 18A
DALE Adrian1004 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENSes. 17A
PERROTT Perry1006 - SUPERMARINE BOWMENSes. 123A
HOLE Chris1112 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 141A
LBGS - Longbow Gentlemen
BARROW Phil1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 121A
CARSTENSEN Matt1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 15A
JOYNES Bob1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 119A
WHITE Ron1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 120A
BEARE Mike1001 - OSPREY ARCHERSSes. 111A
FRIENDSHIP Barry1001 - OSPREY ARCHERSSes. 112A
STACEY Anthony1008 - ST. NEOTS BOWMENSes. 133A
LBLS - Longbow Ladies
FRIENDSHIP Sue1001 - OSPREY ARCHERSSes. 110A
OCG2 - Olympic Recurve Gentlemen, Under 12
AZIZAN Qays1114 - 3Q ARCHERYSes. 144A
OCGS - Olympic Recurve Gentlemen
BRISCOE Rob1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 126A
DEANS Wes1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 122A
DREW Peter1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 129A
DREW Simon1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 125A
KING Alan1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 130A
LAWRENCE Dave1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 127A
MCKINLEY Jez1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 16A
MILLER Jason1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 128A
PEERS Tim1002 - WIRRAL ARCHERSSes. 114A
HADFIELD Leigh1005 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 115A
PEPPER Ian1007 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 134A
JAMES Simon1009 - WATERSIDE ARCHERSSes. 136A
PARSONS Peter1009 - WATERSIDE ARCHERSSes. 135A
DIBLEY John1010 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSSes. 139A
BARRON David1011 - LONG MYND ARCHERSSes. 140A
SHARIF Ariffin1113 - INFINITY TEAMSes. 142A
OCLS - Olympic Recurve Ladies
LAWRENCE Caroline1000 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 131A
DAY Sue1004 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENSes. 19A
JAMES Mollie1009 - WATERSIDE ARCHERSSes. 137A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter