Gara 18 Metri
ASD Arcieri del Gufo (01005)
Torino, Strada del Nobile 12, 17-18 Oct 2020
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1
1ACASTAGNO Claudia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DNICOLETTI Marina01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2ACAPOBIANCO Stefania01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DPETRONE Francesco01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ACHIURATO Davide01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DCHIARENZA Paolo01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AASCIUTTO Giuseppe01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DCAMOIRANO Luca01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5ALAROCCA Brianne01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DPANI Carlo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
6ABELMONTE Adriano01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DGIRAUDO Flavio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
7AFURFARI Andrea01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7DBOGGIATTO Alfonso01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8ABIMBI Anna01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master Femminile
8DFRASSATI Mario01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
Turno 2
1AARCELLA Gabriele01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
1DCAPELLO Marco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
2AARVATI Rosanna01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DMAROLI Antonella01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
3ATESSARI Alessandra01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
3DPESCATORI Andrea01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ANATALI Alessandro01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DDEPAOLI Matteo01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
5ACAMMILLERI Andrea01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
5DGULA Luisa01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
6AREVERA Eva01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
6DONGARO Lorenzo01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7APIVARO Sara01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
7DCANAVESIO Luca01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8AVACCHETTI Marta01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Senior Femminile
8DBOGGIATTO Alex01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 3
1AMARENGO Giada01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DQUARANTA Giuseppe01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ABERGIA Daniele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DQUAGLIA Diego01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ABIANCHET Valter01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DREVELLI Giorgio01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ADE RINALDIS Carla01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DD'ABDON Luciano01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AMARENGO Valentina01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5DBERGIA Emma01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6AQUAGLIA Ismaele01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6DMARENGO Roberto01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7AATZENI Patrizia01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
7DCASAROLA Franco01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8AMUSSO Massimo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Compound Master Maschile
8DCOPPA Claudio01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
Turno 4
1ASCARABELLO Sofia01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DMEOTTO Maresa01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2AAROSSA Leonardo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2DVERNETTO Massimo01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ACAVALLERO Annamaria01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DVANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ADONZELLA Marco01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DLANZA Franco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AD'AGOSTINO Antonio01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5DTREVES Luciano02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6ANALESSO Lorenzo01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DCAPRA Luca01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DPAONNA Cesare02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
8APAGANI Michel02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 5
2AMASSA MICON Giorgia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2DDE MARCHIS Marco01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3APERACCHIONE Alessandro01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DCERNUSCO Carlotta01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
4AMARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
4DBONAFFINI Eleonora01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5ASIGNORINI Ivan01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5DDEZANI Simone01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
6ABORDIGNON Alberto01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DCHIURATO Luca01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
7AROPPA Francesco01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
7DMENCUCCI Daniele01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
8AMARIUT Victor Catalin01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
8DROCCHIA Osvaldo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile
Turno 6
1ADOTTA Jacopo01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
1DBERTERO Lorenzo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2AMANNO Rebecca01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2DMANCINI Mirko01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3ABENEDICENTI Dario01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3DPERRUCCI Francesco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
4APARADISO Flavio01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DPOETTO Roberta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5ANUVOLI Maria Letizia01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DPOETTO Giorgio01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6AMESSINA Elisabetta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6DDI RUSSO Franco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7ASICCO Maurizio01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7DSASIA Gabriella01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
8ATODESCO Lino01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter