Gara 18 Metri
ASD Arcieri del Gufo (01005)
Torino, Strada del Nobile 12, 17-18 Oct 2020
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
ARCELLA Gabriele1AArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 2
FRASSATI Mario8DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
D'ABDON Luciano4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
PETRONE Francesco2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
QUAGLIA Diego2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
REVELLI Giorgio3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
VANZAN Fabio3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 4
MENCUCCI Daniele7DArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 5
QUAGLIA Ismaele6AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 3
ONGARO Lorenzo6DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA
PIVARO Sara7AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
REVERA Eva6AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
BENEDICENTI Dario3AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 6
BERTERO Lorenzo1DArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 6
POETTO Giorgio5DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 6
POETTO Roberta4DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 6
MANNO Rebecca2AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 6
MESSINA Elisabetta6AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 6
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
LANZA Franco4DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 4
DEZANI Simone5DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 5
FURFARI Andrea7AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO
PESCATORI Andrea3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
AROSSA Leonardo2AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 4
SCARABELLO Sofia1AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 4
01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
ASCIUTTO Giuseppe4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CHIARENZA Paolo3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
COPPA Claudio8DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
MAROLI Antonella2DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN
BIANCHET Valter3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
CAMMILLERI Andrea5AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
CHIURATO Luca6DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 5
ROPPA Francesco7AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 5
CASAROLA Franco7DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
BONAFFINI Eleonora4DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 5
CERNUSCO Carlotta3DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 5
MARSILI Kaede4AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 5
01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE
DOTTA Jacopo1AArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 6
DE MARCHIS Marco2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 5
PARADISO Flavio4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
BORDIGNON Alberto6AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
SASIA Gabriella7DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 6
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
BERGIA Daniele2AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
ROCCHIA Osvaldo8DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 5
CAPRA Luca6DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
BERGIA Emma5DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 3
01066 - IUVENILIA
DEPAOLI Matteo4DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
GIRAUDO Flavio6DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BIMBI Anna8AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
LAROCCA Brianne5AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
GULA Luisa5DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
NALESSO Lorenzo6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
TODESCO Lino8AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 6
BOGGIATTO Alex8DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
D'AGOSTINO Antonio5AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4
BELMONTE Adriano6AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Alfonso7DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CANAVESIO Luca7DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
ARVATI Rosanna2AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
NICOLETTI Marina1DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
TESSARI Alessandra3AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
NUVOLI Maria Letizia5AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 6
01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
QUARANTA Giuseppe1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
DE RINALDIS Carla4AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 3
01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
CAMOIRANO Luca4DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CHIURATO Davide3AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
DONZELLA Marco4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 4
VERNETTO Massimo2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 4
SIGNORINI Ivan5AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 5
PERACCHIONE Alessandro3AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 5
CAPOBIANCO Stefania2AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CASTAGNO Claudia1AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CAVALLERO Annamaria3AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 4
MEOTTO Maresa1DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 4
MASSA MICON Giorgia2AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 5
01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
NATALI Alessandro4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
VACCHETTI Marta8AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
CAPELLO Marco1DArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 2
PERRUCCI Francesco3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
MARIUT Victor Catalin8AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 5
DI RUSSO Franco6DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
MANCINI Mirko2DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
SICCO Maurizio7AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
MUSSO Massimo8AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
PANI Carlo5DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MARENGO Roberto6DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
MARENGO Giada1AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 3
ATZENI Patrizia7AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 3
MARENGO Valentina5AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 3
02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
PAONNA Cesare7DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 4
PAGANI Michel8AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
TREVES Luciano5DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter