Gara 18 Metri
ASD Arcieri del Gufo (01005)
Torino, Strada del Nobile 12, 17-18 Oct 2020
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ARCELLA Gabriele1A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 2
AROSSA Leonardo2A01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 4
ARVATI Rosanna2A01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 2
ASCIUTTO Giuseppe4A01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
ATZENI Patrizia7A01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 3
B
BELMONTE Adriano6A01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
BENEDICENTI Dario3A01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 6
BERGIA Daniele2A01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 3
BERGIA Emma5D01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 3
BERTERO Lorenzo1D01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 6
BIANCHET Valter3A01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 3
BIMBI Anna8A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Alex8D01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 2
BOGGIATTO Alfonso7D01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
BONAFFINI Eleonora4D01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 5
BORDIGNON Alberto6A01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 5
C
CAMMILLERI Andrea5A01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 2
CAMOIRANO Luca4D01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
CANAVESIO Luca7D01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 2
CAPELLO Marco1D01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 2
CAPOBIANCO Stefania2A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 1
CAPRA Luca6D01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 4
CASAROLA Franco7D01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 3
CASTAGNO Claudia1A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 1
CAVALLERO Annamaria3A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 4
CERNUSCO Carlotta3D01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 5
CHIARENZA Paolo3D01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
CHIURATO Davide3A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
CHIURATO Luca6D01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 5
COPPA Claudio8D01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 3
D
D'ABDON Luciano4D01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 3
D'AGOSTINO Antonio5A01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 4
DE MARCHIS Marco2D01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 5
DE RINALDIS Carla4A01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 3
DEPAOLI Matteo4D01066 - IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 2
DEZANI Simone5D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 5
DI RUSSO Franco6D01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 6
DONZELLA Marco4A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 4
DOTTA Jacopo1A01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 6
F
FRASSATI Mario8D01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
FURFARI Andrea7A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
G
GIRAUDO Flavio6D01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
GULA Luisa5D01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
L
LANZA Franco4D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 4
LAROCCA Brianne5A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
M
MANCINI Mirko2D01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 6
MANNO Rebecca2A01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 6
MARENGO Giada1A01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 3
MARENGO Roberto6D01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 3
MARENGO Valentina5A01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 3
MARIUT Victor Catalin8A01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 5
MAROLI Antonella2D01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 2
MARSILI Kaede4A01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 5
MASSA MICON Giorgia2A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 5
MENCUCCI Daniele7D01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 5
MEOTTO Maresa1D01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 4
MESSINA Elisabetta6A01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 6
MUSSO Massimo8A01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 3
N
NALESSO Lorenzo6A01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 4
NATALI Alessandro4A01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
NICOLETTI Marina1D01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 1
NUVOLI Maria Letizia5A01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 6
O
ONGARO Lorenzo6D01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 2
P
PAGANI Michel8A02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 4
PANI Carlo5D01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
PAONNA Cesare7D02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 4
PARADISO Flavio4A01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 6
PERACCHIONE Alessandro3A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 5
PERRUCCI Francesco3D01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 6
PESCATORI Andrea3D01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 2
PETRONE Francesco2D01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
PIVARO Sara7A01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 2
POETTO Giorgio5D01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 6
POETTO Roberta4D01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 6
Q
QUAGLIA Diego2D01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 3
QUAGLIA Ismaele6A01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 3
QUARANTA Giuseppe1D01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 3
R
REVELLI Giorgio3D01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 3
REVERA Eva6A01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 2
ROCCHIA Osvaldo8D01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 5
ROPPA Francesco7A01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 5
S
SASIA Gabriella7D01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 6
SCARABELLO Sofia1A01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 4
SICCO Maurizio7A01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 6
SIGNORINI Ivan5A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 5
T
TESSARI Alessandra3A01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 2
TODESCO Lino8A01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 6
TREVES Luciano5D02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 4
V
VACCHETTI Marta8A01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 2
VANZAN Fabio3D01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 4
VERNETTO Massimo2D01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 4

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter