Deltagarlista alfabetisk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Förening/Land | Tävling | Omgång | ||
A | ||||||
ALMQVIST Sanna | 10A | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Erika | 9C | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Håkan | 8C | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BERGQVIST Magnus | 13C | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BILLSTRÖM Tindra | 16C | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
BÖTTIGER Anton | 1C | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DENNIUS Niki | 15A | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HALLIN Elvira | 12C | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve Junior 16 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
HANSSON Ann | 5A | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
HANSSON Stefan | 1A | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HELLSTRÖM Tobias | 2A | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HESSMAN LARSSON Einar | 11A | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HULTKVIST Greger | 4A | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HULTKVIST Lukas | 18A | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HÖGLUND Ragnar | 14C | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
I | ||||||
IDÉHN Inga Lill | 7C | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JANTOL David | 7A | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
JOHANSSON Klas | 4C | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LORENTZON Ylva | 17A | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NESS Jody | 13A | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
ODELHOLT Simon | 15C | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PALM Margaretha | 5C | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
PEARSON Anders | 2C | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
PETRALIA Marco | 3A | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 9A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
PETTERSSON Leo | 8A | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
POULSEN Peter | 11C | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
PYLS-LU Meia | 12A | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve Junior 16 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
ROODT Wayne | 3C | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SVAHN Peter | 14A | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SVENSSON Åke | 10C | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SÄNDARE SVENSSON Samuel | 16A | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TERNING Lena | 6C | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 |