SELANGOR 360 ARCHERY CHALLENGE
SELANGOR 360 ARCHERY CHALLENGE
PERSATUAN MEMANAH SELANGOR dengan kerjasama MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI SELANGOR (SELAR)
DIKELAB ANDA, 1-31 Oct 2020
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AKMA - KELAB MEMANAH AKMA, SELANGOR
MUHAMMAD ILYASA Mohd Radzi Recurve Junior Men (U15)Qualification Recurve U-15 (60m)
CGMURNI - KEM CG MURNI
AHMAD RIYADH Abu Bakar Barebow Men (Open)Barebow (50m)
MUHAMMAD FADLY Ramly Barebow Men (Open)Barebow (50m)
KESAS15 - KESAS15
MIFTAH ZAFRAN bin Muhammad Fairuz Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
MOHAMMAD IZZ bin Roslan Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
MUHAMMAD AZMIN HAKIM bin Mohd Rizal Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
MUHAMMAD AZRIN HAKIM bin Mohd Rizal Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
MUHAMMAD DANISH DANIAL bin Suhaimi Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
AHMAD NAJMI bin Ahmad Ibrahim Ri Recurve Junior Men (U15)Qualification Recurve U-15 (60m)
MUHAMMAD ISYRAF NASRUDDIN bin Hassan Nordin Recurve Junior Men (U15)Qualification Recurve U-15 (60m)
ALYA DARWISYAH binti Noorazian Recurve Cadet Women (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
AUFA HAYANI binti Azmi Recurve Cadet Women (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
NUR DANIA RIHANNA binti Mohd Ridzwan Recurve Junior Women (U15)Qualification Recurve U-15 (60m)
NURUL IRDINA binti Mohd Nasir Recurve Junior Women (U15)Qualification Recurve U-15 (60m)
KMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYA, PERAK
JAMALUDDIN ABDULLAH  Barebow Men (Open)Barebow (50m)
MAZLAN bin Ahmad Mazlan Barebow Men (Open)Barebow (50m)
ROSLAN MOHD DIN  Barebow Men (Open)Barebow (50m)
AZAHAR bin Abd Jaini Jahar Compound Men (Open)Qualification Compound Open (50m)
KHAISFADZILLAH bin Ahmad Amin Isz Compound Men (Open)Qualification Compound Open (50m)
MOHD FARDAUS b Nordin Fardaus Compound Men (Open)Qualification Compound Open (50m)
ALIEF SYAZARWAN Hizwan Syarmal Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
MOHAMMAD HANIF SOBRI  Recurve Men (Open)Qualification Recurve Open (70m)
SANA NAWAWI  Compound Women (Open)Qualification Compound Open (50m)
NUR ALISYA ASYURA Hizwan Syarmal Recurve Cadet Women (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
NUR SAFIYYAH Zaini Recurve Cadet Women (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
AZURA MOHAMAD  Recurve Women (Open)Qualification Recurve Open (70m)
MILAH MEHAT  Recurve Women (Open)Qualification Recurve Open (70m)
LITTLEHOOD - LITTLEHOOD ARCHERY ACADEMY
ADAM DANISH Mohd Raziff Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
AFIE Mohammad Nazrul Razi Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
MEENAVIMALAN Jagathiswaran Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
YUVANESHVAR Shanmugasilan Recurve Cadet Men (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
NUR DHIYA HANEESA Muhammad Haffiz Recurve Cadet Women (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
WAN NUR HUMAIRA' Wan Mohammad Afifi Recurve Cadet Women (U12)Qualification Recurve U-12 (30m)
PELAPIS - PELAPIS SELANGOR
HAIKAL BASIT HARUN  Recurve Men (Open)Qualification Recurve Open (70m)
SMKSGP - SMK SG PELEK, SELANGOR
AZFAR DANISH Aiman Recurve Junior Men (U15)Qualification Recurve U-15 (60m)

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter