出場者リスト(ターゲット順) |
---|
的番号 | 競技者 | 国名 | イベント |
---|
30mR【新人戦:団体】 |
---|
1A | 芦谷 悦子 アシタニ エツコ | 鳥商A - 鳥商A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
1B | 磯江 泉寿 イソエ センジュ | 倉農A - 倉農A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
1C | 山崎 智楓 ヤマサキ トモカ | 倉東A - 倉東A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
2A | 熊澤 慶香 クマザワ ケイカ | 鳥商A - 鳥商A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
2B | 上山 星凜 ウエヤマ キラリ | 倉農A - 倉農A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
2C | 山涌 綾菜 ヤマワク アヤナ | 倉東A - 倉東A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
3A | 博田 圭 ハカタ ケイ | 鳥商A - 鳥商A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
3B | 佐々木 菜緒 ササキ ナオ | 倉農A - 倉農A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
3C | 山根 奈々 ヤマネ ナナ | 倉東A - 倉東A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
4A | 早川 瑞穂 ハヤカワ ミズホ | 鳥商A - 鳥商A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
4B | 柴田 十月 シバタ カンナ | 倉農A - 倉農A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
4C | 福本 杏花 フクモト アンナ | 倉東A - 倉東A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
5A | 渡部 愛依 ワタナベ メイ | 米南A - 米南A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
5B | 槇塚 萌華 マキヅカ モエカ | 鳥商B - 鳥商B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
5C | 山根 栞里 ヤマネ シオリ | 倉東B - 倉東B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
6A | 福原 まゆ フクハラ マユ | 米南A - 米南A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
6B | 出口 くるみ デグチ クルミ | 鳥商B - 鳥商B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
6C | 井上 智裕 イノウエ チヒロ | 倉東B - 倉東B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
7A | 樋口 こころ ヒグチ ココロ | 米南A - 米南A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
7B | 小谷 朱生 コダニ シュウ | 鳥商B - 鳥商B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
7C | 竹歳 萌子 タケトシ モコ | 倉東B - 倉東B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
8A | 笹間 未奈 ササマ ミナ | 米南A - 米南A | リカーブ 団体女子 |
8B | 篠原 杏 シノハラ アン | 鳥商B - 鳥商B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
9A | 澤 樹里 サワ ジュリ | 倉東C - 倉東C | リカーブ 団体女子 |
9B | 吉岡 志織 ヨシオカ シオリ | 米南B - 米南B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
9C | 中田 さや ナカタ サヤ | 鳥商C - 鳥商C | リカーブ 団体女子 |
10A | 三谷 智恵子 ミタニ チエコ | 倉東C - 倉東C | リカーブ 団体女子 |
10B | 谷田 蒼香 タニダ アオカ | 米南B - 米南B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
10C | 山崎 利緒菜 ヤマサキ リオナ | 鳥商C - 鳥商C | リカーブ 団体女子 |
11A | 岩室 璃奈 イワムロ リナ | 倉東C - 倉東C | リカーブ 団体女子 |
11B | 前田 音葉 マエタ オトハ | 米南B - 米南B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
11C | 若林 天菜 ワカバヤシ ハルナ | 鳥商C - 鳥商C | リカーブ 団体女子 |
12A | 髙濵 美月 タカハマ ミヅキ | 倉東C - 倉東C | リカーブ 団体女子 |
12B | 木谷 美咲 キタニ ミサキ | 米南B - 米南B | リカーブ 団体女子 |
13A | 会見 藍花 アイミ アイカ | 倉東個 - 倉東個 | リカーブ 団体女子 |
13B | 田中 風華 タナカ フウカ | 倉東個 - 倉東個 | リカーブ 団体女子 |
13C | 薄田 幸奈 ウスダ ユキナ | 米西個 - 米西個 | リカーブ 団体女子 |
14A | 加藤 旭 カトウ アキラ | 倉東A - 倉東A | リカーブ 団体男子 |
14B | 天野 大地 アマノ ダイチ | 米南A - 米南A | リカーブ 団体男子 |
14C | 中本 陽希 ナカモト ハルキ | 倉東B - 倉東B | リカーブ 団体男子 |
15A | 永田 雄輝 ナガタ ユウキ | 倉東A - 倉東A | リカーブ 団体男子 |
15B | 上田 吏都 ウエダ リツ | 米南A - 米南A | リカーブ 団体男子 |
15C | 湯淺 孔貴 ユアサ コウキ | 倉東B - 倉東B | リカーブ 団体男子 |
16A | 前田 隼人 マエタ ハヤト | 倉東A - 倉東A | リカーブ 団体男子 |
16B | 保田 樹 ヤスダ イツキ | 米南A - 米南A | リカーブ 団体男子 |
16C | 徳山 拓真 トクヤマ タクマ | 倉東B - 倉東B | リカーブ 団体男子 |
17A | 高野 聡一郎 タカノ ソウイチロウ | 倉東A - 倉東A | リカーブ 団体男子 |
17B | 角田 琉唯 ツノダ ルイ | 米南A - 米南A | リカーブ 団体男子 |
17C | 生田 聖宙 イクタ セラ | 倉農個 - 倉農個 | リカーブ 団体男子 |
18A | 福島 好晟 フクシマ コウセイ | 鳥商個 - 鳥商個 | リカーブ 団体男子 |
18B | 重道 輝侑 シゲミチ テルユキ | 倉農個 - 倉農個 | リカーブ 団体男子 |
18C | 梅林 大聖 ウメバヤシ タイセイ | 鳥西個 - 鳥西個 | リカーブ 団体男子 |
70mR / 30mR 【新人戦:個人戦】 |
---|
1A | 芦谷 悦子 アシタニ エツコ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
1B | 山根 栞里 ヤマネ シオリ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
2A | 熊澤 慶香 クマザワ ケイカ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
2B | 山崎 智楓 ヤマサキ トモカ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
2C | 井上 智裕 イノウエ チヒロ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
3A | 博田 圭 ハカタ ケイ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
3B | 山涌 綾菜 ヤマワク アヤナ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
3C | 竹歳 萌子 タケトシ モコ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
4A | 早川 瑞穂 ハヤカワ ミズホ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
4B | 山根 奈々 ヤマネ ナナ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
4C | 渡部 愛依 ワタナベ メイ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
5A | 福本 杏花 フクモト アンナ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
5B | 福原 まゆ フクハラ マユ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選女子 |
6A | 加藤 旭 カトウ アキラ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選男子 |
6B | 天野 大地 アマノ ダイチ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選男子 |
6C | 福島 好晟 フクシマ コウセイ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選男子 |
7A | 上田 吏都 ウエダ リツ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選男子 |
7B | 保田 樹 ヤスダ イツキ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選男子 |
7C | 生田 聖宙 イクタ セラ | 倉吉農 - 倉吉農 | リカーブ 全国選抜予選男子 |
8A | 槇塚 萌華 マキヅカ モエカ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
8B | 澤 樹里 サワ ジュリ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
8C | 樋口 こころ ヒグチ ココロ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
9A | 出口 くるみ デグチ クルミ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
9B | 三谷 智恵子 ミタニ チエコ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
9C | 笹間 未奈 ササマ ミナ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
10A | 小谷 朱生 コダニ シュウ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
10B | 岩室 璃奈 イワムロ リナ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
10C | 吉岡 志織 ヨシオカ シオリ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
11A | 篠原 杏 シノハラ アン | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
11B | 髙濵 美月 タカハマ ミヅキ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
11C | 谷田 蒼香 タニダ アオカ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
12A | 磯江 泉寿 イソエ センジュ | 倉吉農 - 倉吉農 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
12B | 中田 さや ナカタ サヤ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
12C | 前田 音葉 マエタ オトハ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
13A | 上山 星凜 ウエヤマ キラリ | 倉吉農 - 倉吉農 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
13B | 山崎 利緒菜 ヤマサキ リオナ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
13C | 木谷 美咲 キタニ ミサキ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
14A | 佐々木 菜緒 ササキ ナオ | 倉吉農 - 倉吉農 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
14B | 若林 天菜 ワカバヤシ ハルナ | 鳥取商 - 鳥取商 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
14C | 会見 藍花 アイミ アイカ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
15A | 柴田 十月 シバタ カンナ | 倉吉農 - 倉吉農 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
15B | 田中 風華 タナカ フウカ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
15C | 薄田 幸奈 ウスダ ユキナ | 米子西 - 米子西 | リカーブ 30mR女子 |
16A | 永田 雄輝 ナガタ ユウキ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR男子 |
16B | 中本 陽希 ナカモト ハルキ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR男子 |
16C | 角田 琉唯 ツノダ ルイ | 米子南 - 米子南 | リカーブ 30mR男子 |
17A | 前田 隼人 マエタ ハヤト | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR男子 |
17B | 湯淺 孔貴 ユアサ コウキ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR男子 |
17C | 重道 輝侑 シゲミチ テルユキ | 倉吉農 - 倉吉農 | リカーブ 30mR男子 |
18A | 高野 聡一郎 タカノ ソウイチロウ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR男子 |
18B | 徳山 拓真 トクヤマ タクマ | 倉吉東 - 倉吉東 | リカーブ 30mR男子 |
18C | 梅林 大聖 ウメバヤシ タイセイ | 鳥取西 - 鳥取西 | リカーブ 30mR男子 |