C4 Träffen 2020
C4 Träffen 2020
Kristianstads BK (7869)
Tennishallen Vä, 17 Oct 2020
C4 Träffen 2020
Deltagarlista sorterad efter tavla
TavlaSkyttLand/klubbTävling
C4 Träffen omgång 1
1APALM Mikael7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKCompound Elit Herrar
1CMOSÉN Simon7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
2ALINDVALL Hans7864 - BK GRIPENCompound Elit Herrar
2CARLEFUR/WÄLLSTEDT Marcus7865 - HELSINGBORGS BKCompound Junior 16 Herrar
3AGIDENSKÖLD Fredrik7838 - HALMSTADS BFCompound Elit Herrar
3CPERSSON Adam7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
4AOLSSON Linus7864 - BK GRIPENCompound Elit Herrar
4CHAGLUND Jesper53033 - BROMÖLLA BKCompound Elit Herrar
5AMOSÉN Peter7864 - BK GRIPENCompound Elit Herrar
5CIBSEN MikkelNOR - NORDKYSTENCompound Elit Herrar
6ARASMUSSEN HenrikNOR - NORDKYSTENCompound Elit Herrar
6CCARLSSON Magnus7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit Herrar
7AGIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik7838 - HALMSTADS BFCompound Elit Herrar
7CKNUTSEN MadsNOR - NORDKYSTENCompound Elit Herrar
8ALIMÅS Joakim7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit Herrar
8CKÄCK Caroline40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit Damer
9ALARSSON Julia7864 - BK GRIPENCompound Elit Damer
9CANDERSSON Moa7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKCompound Elit Damer
10ARYDÉN Ida7864 - BK GRIPENRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
10CFREDRIKSSON Lars3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFCompound Elit Herrar
11AHEDENVANG Kevin7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
11CEKHOLM Mikael7864 - BK GRIPENRecurve Elit Herrar
12ASTJÄRNSTRAND Andreas53033 - BROMÖLLA BKRecurve Elit Herrar
12CMØLLER GertNOR - NORDKYSTENRecurve Elit Herrar
13AJOHANSSON Conny53033 - BROMÖLLA BKRecurve Elit Herrar
13CLINDBERG Pär7864 - BK GRIPENRecurve Elit Herrar
14AMOSÉN Jacob7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
14CKALLINI Isak3522 - SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BFRecurve Elit Herrar
15ABRINCK Rickard7871 - BK PANTERNRecurve Elit Herrar
16ASCHÖNBÄCK Olof44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Master 50 Herrar
16CANDERSSON Lennart7864 - BK GRIPENRecurve Master 50 Herrar
C4 Träffen omgång 2
1CLINDVALL Algot3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
2CEFVERLUND Isabella3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
3ADELLRUP Elias3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
4AANDERSSON Håkan7836 - BS KUNGSBACKABarebow Elit Herrar
5ASTRANDLUND Torvald7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
5CLUNDBERG Ann7872 - SKURUPS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
6AVINBERG Emil53033 - BROMÖLLA BKBarebow Elit Herrar
6CLINDVALL Henrik3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Elit Herrar
7AÅKESSON Jan Åke7871 - BK PANTERNBarebow Elit Herrar
7CGUSTAFSSON Peter3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Elit Herrar
8AHELLING Carl53033 - BROMÖLLA BKBarebow Elit Herrar
8CLARSSON Alf7872 - SKURUPS BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
9AEKDAHL Kent7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
9CHALL Mattias3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Master 50 Herrar
10AHANSSON Leif7872 - SKURUPS BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
10CNILSSON Åke53033 - BROMÖLLA BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
11APERSSON Kjell7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
11CBRANDT Roger7865 - HELSINGBORGS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
12ARÖNÉR Eskil7865 - HELSINGBORGS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
12CPERSSON Egon7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
13AWAHLUND Michael7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
13COLOFSSON Kenth7838 - HALMSTADS BFLongbow Elit Herrar
14AHESSEL Nils-Erik7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
14CSUIJKERBUIJK Marco7865 - HELSINGBORGS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
15ARÖNÉR Maja7865 - HELSINGBORGS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
15CBARSTOWE Ian7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
16CHÄGER Hans53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter