Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country | Session | Target | |||
ADY - American Flatbow Master Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
MULLIGAN Frank | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 11A | |||
WILLIAMSON Tom | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
AOH - American Flatbow Girls Under 15 White Peg | ||||||
WHELAN Rachel | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 2B | |||
BAH - Barebow Men White Peg | ||||||
FINNEGAN Fergal | BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | ||||
BAY - Barebow Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
CAMPBELL Ronan | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
BB5 - Barebow Boys Under 15 | ||||||
CAMPBELL Ciaran | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
HARRON Andrew | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 3B | |||
MC COURT Matthew | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
BCY - Barebow Women Yellow Peg | ||||||
SINNAMON Nicki | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
BDW - Barebow Girls Under 18 | ||||||
MORTON Kathryn | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 2C | |||
BJH - Barebow Boys Under 18 White Peg | ||||||
FINNEGAN Shea | BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | ||||
BJY - Barebow Boys Under 18 Yellow Peg | ||||||
SINNAMON Zak | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
BM - Barebow Men | ||||||
LENNON Frank | AI - ARCHERY IRELAND | Ses. 1 | 10B | |||
GORDON Neil | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 9C | |||
MCCREERY Craig | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 4A | |||
O'DUIL Declan | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
CROSS Steven | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | ||||
CROZIER Ian | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 6B | |||
KERR Stephen | ROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 9B | |||
BMM - Barebow Master Men | ||||||
MCCREERY Robert | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 4B | |||
MOORE Paul | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 6A | |||
NESBITT Robert | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 4C | |||
BENTON Steve | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 7B | |||
GILMORE Peter | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 6C | |||
LATIMER Bill | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | ||||
BMW - Barebow Master Women | ||||||
KELLY Kay | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 1A | |||
MCLEAN Patricia | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
BW - Barebow Women | ||||||
COWAN Angela | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 7A | |||
MEHAFFEY Romaine | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 8A | |||
O’CONNOR Orla | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 2A | |||
WALKER Joanne | COB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 9A | |||
BENTON Sophie | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 7C | |||
SPENCER Jojo | MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 8B | |||
CDW - Compound Girls Under 18 | ||||||
BYRNE Sinead | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 14C | |||
CJM - Compound Junior Men | ||||||
THOMPSON Nahum | BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | ||||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
HENRY Mike | AGB - ARCHERY GB | Ses. 1 | 13A | |||
CONVERY Alan | AI - ARCHERY IRELAND | Ses. 1 | 5A | |||
WILSON Stuart | AI - ARCHERY IRELAND | Ses. 1 | 5B | |||
HAMILTON Dean | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 12B | |||
MCCOMB Thomas | BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | ||||
HALL Robert | COB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 13B | |||
MITCHELL Jordan | COB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 13C | |||
WILSON Darrel | NICSAC - NICS ATHLETICS CLUB | Ses. 1 | ||||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
MCCOMB Rachael | BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | ||||
HM - Compound Barebow Men | ||||||
TURNER David | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 8C | |||
HW - Compound Barebow Women | ||||||
PATTERSON Marion | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 10C | |||
IM - Instinctive Men | ||||||
THOMPSON Glenn | COB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 11B | |||
LAY - Longbow Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
LATIMER Matt | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | ||||
LEH - Longbow Master Women White Peg | ||||||
SLEITH Valerie | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
RAH - Recurve Men White Peg | ||||||
MCDONALD Liam | MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 8D | |||
RB5 - Recurve Boys Under 15 | ||||||
MCKINNEY Ethan | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 3A | |||
RDB - Recurve Master Men Blue Peg | ||||||
CARMICHAEL Colin | MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 14B | |||
RDM - Recurve Boys Under 18 | ||||||
WHEELER Luke | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 12C | |||
RDW - Recurve Girls Under 18 | ||||||
FOSTER Sienna | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 1C | |||
RLH - Recurve Boys Under 15 White Peg | ||||||
GOULD Harvey | MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 3C | |||
RM - Recurve Men | ||||||
NESBITT Mark | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 12A | |||
MULHOLLAND Stuart | MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | ||||
RMM - Recurve Master Men | ||||||
PEGRUM Kim | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 10A | |||
BLOOMFIELD Kevin | COB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 14A | |||
RQH - Recurve Boys Under 12 White Peg | ||||||
KELLY Zack | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 1B | |||
RW - Recurve Women | ||||||
AGNEW Susan | BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 5C | |||
TCY - Traditional Women Yellow Peg | ||||||
HENRY Kelly | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | ||||
TDB - Traditional Master Men Blue Peg | ||||||
CRAIG Alan | ROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | ||||
TDY - Traditional Master Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
THOMPSON Andrew | BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | ||||
LECKEY Mike | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 11C |