BAB Coolnacran Arrowhead 2020
BAB Coolnacran Arrowhead 2020
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Loughbrickland, 17-18 Oct 2020
BAB Coolnacran Arrowhead 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
AGNEW Susan5CBAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
B
BENTON Sophie7CLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
BENTON Steve7BLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
BLOOMFIELD Kevin14ACOB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE Sinead14CBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Girls Under 18Ses. 1
C
CAMPBELL Ciaran BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
CAMPBELL Ronan BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Men Yellow PegSes. 1
CARMICHAEL Colin14BMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Master Men Blue PegSes. 1
CONVERY Alan5AAI - ARCHERY IRELANDCompound MenSes. 1
COWAN Angela7ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
CRAIG Alan ROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBTraditional Master Men Blue PegSes. 1
CROSS Steven LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
CROZIER Ian6BLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
F
FINNEGAN Fergal BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men White PegSes. 1
FINNEGAN Shea BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Boys Under 18 White PegSes. 1
FOSTER Sienna1CBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Girls Under 18Ses. 1
G
GILMORE Peter6CLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
GORDON Neil9CBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
GOULD Harvey3CMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Boys Under 15 White PegSes. 1
H
HALL Robert13BCOB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean12BBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
HARRON Andrew3BBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
HENRY Kelly BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGETraditional Women Yellow PegSes. 1
HENRY Mike13AAGB - ARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
K
KELLY Kay1ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
KELLY Zack1BBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Boys Under 12 White PegSes. 1
KERR Stephen9BROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
L
LATIMER Bill LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
LATIMER Matt LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENLongbow Men Yellow PegSes. 1
LECKEY Mike11CLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENTraditional Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
LENNON Frank10BAI - ARCHERY IRELANDBarebow MenSes. 1
M
MC COURT Matthew BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
MCCOMB Rachael BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCOMB Thomas BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MCCREERY Craig4ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
MCCREERY Robert4BBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MCDONALD Liam8DMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men White PegSes. 1
MCKINNEY Ethan3ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Boys Under 15Ses. 1
MCLEAN Patricia BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
MEHAFFEY Romaine8ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jordan13CCOB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MOORE Paul6ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn2CBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Girls Under 18Ses. 1
MULHOLLAND Stuart MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MULLIGAN Frank11ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flatbow Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
N
NESBITT Mark12ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve MenSes. 1
NESBITT Robert4CBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
O
O'DUIL Declan BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
O’CONNOR Orla2ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
P
PATTERSON Marion10CBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow WomenSes. 1
PEGRUM Kim10ABAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Master MenSes. 1
S
SINNAMON Nicki BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Women Yellow PegSes. 1
SINNAMON Zak BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 18 Yellow PegSes. 1
SLEITH Valerie BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELongbow Master Women White PegSes. 1
SPENCER Jojo8BMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
T
THOMPSON Andrew BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBTraditional Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
THOMPSON Glenn11BCOB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive MenSes. 1
THOMPSON Nahum BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
TURNER David8CLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound Barebow MenSes. 1
W
WALKER Joanne9ACOB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
WHEELER Luke12CBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Boys Under 18Ses. 1
WHELAN Rachel2BBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flatbow Girls Under 15 White PegSes. 1
WILLIAMSON Tom BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flatbow Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
WILSON Darrel NICSAC - NICS ATHLETICS CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WILSON Stuart5BAI - ARCHERY IRELANDCompound MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter