Participant List group by Country |
---|
Athlete | Target | Category | Session |
---|
215 - ADUR VALLEY A |
---|
CHERRY Andy | 3C | Recurve Gents | Ses. 1 |
374 - HERTFORD C OF A |
---|
WILLIAMS Barbara | 2G | Barebow Ladies | Ses. 1 |
653 - ST GEORGES |
---|
HARRIS Ian | 1S | Barebow Gents | Ses. 1 |
HARRIS Fiona | 2M | Barebow Ladies | Ses. 1 |
751 - L.A.O.F.A.C. |
---|
LEVINS Woz | 3B | Compound Gents | Ses. 1 |
LOWE Stuart | 1B | Recurve Gents | Ses. 1 |
BROWN Gill | 2F | Barebow Ladies | Ses. 1 |
BLAKEBROUGH Kim | 2E | Recurve Ladies | Ses. 1 |
812 - THIRSK B |
---|
HARDESTY DEAN Jess | 4A | Barebow Jun Ladies U16 | Ses. 1 |
1015 - HINGHAM B |
---|
WRIGHT Geoff | 1M | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
1036 - DERWENT B |
---|
HOLMES Simon | 3D | Compound Gents | Ses. 1 |
1142 - NEWARK CASTLE A |
---|
ELSON Mandie | 2D | Barebow Ladies | Ses. 1 |
1246 - DERBYSHIRE AC |
---|
PAGE Alison | 2J | Recurve Ladies | Ses. 1 |
1625 - SOUTHAMPTON AC |
---|
LAMB Andrew | 3A | Barebow Gents | Ses. 1 |
SUMMERS Dicky | 1P | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
SUMMERS Dicky | 1T | Recurve Gents | Ses. 1 |
RIDLEY-LAMB Karen | 2N | Barebow Ladies | Ses. 1 |
SUMMERS Roz | 2H | Compound Ladies | Ses. 1 |
SUMMERS Roz | 2A | Longbow Ladies | Ses. 1 |
MITCHELL Hannah | 2K | Recurve Ladies | Ses. 1 |
SUMMERS Roz | 2I | Recurve Ladies | Ses. 1 |
1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVE |
---|
JONES Glyn | 1L | Barebow Gents | Ses. 1 |
STEVENS Ray | 1N | Barebow Gents | Ses. 1 |
TONGE Alan | 1O | Compound Gents | Ses. 1 |
CROSBY Neil | 1H | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
FISHER Geoff | 1I | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
GREGORY Richard | 1J | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
HIBBERD Wayne | 1K | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
BARKER Darren | 1F | Recurve Gents | Ses. 1 |
CATER Caroline | 2C | Compound Ladies | Ses. 1 |
2408 - FOREST OF BERE B |
---|
TAYLOR John | 1D | Recurve Gents | Ses. 1 |
GIDDINGS Rebecca | 2L | Recurve Ladies | Ses. 1 |
2472 - WATERSIDE A |
---|
BAKER Christopher | 3E | Barebow Gents | Ses. 1 |
CRAIG Malcolm | 1Q | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
SHIPLEY Steve | 1R | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
SOLLARS Andy | 1A | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
STREHLAU Derek | 1G | Longbow Gents | Ses. 1 |
BAIGENT Chris | 1C | Recurve Gents | Ses. 1 |
JAMES Simon | 1E | Recurve Gents | Ses. 1 |
JAMES Mollie | 2B | Recurve Ladies | Ses. 1 |