Badger's Clout League October
Badger's Clout League October
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-27 Oct 2020
Badger's Clout League October
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
B
BAIGENT Chris1C2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve GentsSes. 1
BAKER Christopher3E2472 - WATERSIDE ABarebow GentsSes. 1
BARKER Darren1F1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVERecurve GentsSes. 1
BLAKEBROUGH Kim2E751 - L.A.O.F.A.C.Recurve LadiesSes. 1
BROWN Gill2F751 - L.A.O.F.A.C.Barebow LadiesSes. 1
C
CATER Caroline2C1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVECompound LadiesSes. 1
CHERRY Andy3C215 - ADUR VALLEY ARecurve GentsSes. 1
CRAIG Malcolm1Q2472 - WATERSIDE ALongbow GentsSes. 1
CROSBY Neil1H1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVELongbow GentsSes. 1
E
ELSON Mandie2D1142 - NEWARK CASTLE ABarebow LadiesSes. 1
F
FISHER Geoff1I1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVELongbow GentsSes. 1
G
GIDDINGS Rebecca2L2408 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve LadiesSes. 1
GREGORY Richard1J1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVELongbow GentsSes. 1
H
HARDESTY DEAN Jess4A812 - THIRSK BBarebow Jun Ladies U16Ses. 1
HARRIS Fiona2M653 - ST GEORGESBarebow LadiesSes. 1
HARRIS Ian1S653 - ST GEORGESBarebow GentsSes. 1
HIBBERD Wayne1K1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVELongbow GentsSes. 1
HOLMES Simon3D1036 - DERWENT BCompound GentsSes. 1
J
JAMES Mollie2B2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve LadiesSes. 1
JAMES Simon1E2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve GentsSes. 1
JONES Glyn1L1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVEBarebow GentsSes. 1
L
LAMB Andrew3A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACBarebow GentsSes. 1
LEVINS Woz3B751 - L.A.O.F.A.C.Compound GentsSes. 1
LOWE Stuart1B751 - L.A.O.F.A.C.Recurve GentsSes. 1
M
MITCHELL Hannah2K1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve LadiesSes. 1
P
PAGE Alison2J1246 - DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve LadiesSes. 1
R
RIDLEY-LAMB Karen2N1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACBarebow LadiesSes. 1
S
SOLLARS Andy1A2472 - WATERSIDE ALongbow GentsSes. 1
STEVENS Ray1N1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVEBarebow GentsSes. 1
STREHLAU Derek1G2472 - WATERSIDE ALongbow GentsSes. 1
SUMMERS Dicky1P1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACLongbow GentsSes. 1
SUMMERS Dicky1T1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve GentsSes. 1
SUMMERS Roz2A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACLongbow LadiesSes. 1
SUMMERS Roz2H1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound LadiesSes. 1
SUMMERS Roz2I1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve LadiesSes. 1
T
TAYLOR John1D2408 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve GentsSes. 1
TBA Steve1R2472 - WATERSIDE ALongbow GentsSes. 1
TONGE Alan1O1890 - CLOUT COLLECTIVECompound GentsSes. 1
W
WILLIAMS Barbara2G374 - HERTFORD C OF ABarebow LadiesSes. 1
WRIGHT Geoff1M1015 - HINGHAM BLongbow GentsSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter